2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: 29094 Myklebust nursery school - turnkey contract
Описание: Sola municipality (hereafter called the Contracting Authority) presents a competition for the engineering design services for and the construction of a new 12-department nursery school at Myklebust in Sola municipality. The work shall be carried out as a turnkey contract. The initiative concerns a new municipal nursery with capacity for up to 240 children and approx. 60 employees and it shall be implemented in accordance with the applicable detailed regulation for Myklebust nursery, PlanID 202411.
Вътрешен идентификатор: 26/2012
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Строителство
Основна класификация (cpv): 45000000 Строителни и монтажни работи
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 45200000 Строителни и монтажни работи на сгради и строителни съоръжения или на части от тях, 45300000 Строителни и монтажни работи на инсталации, 45400000 Довършителни строителни работи
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0000
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: 26/2012
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Bygge- og anlægsarbejder
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 45000000 Bygge- og anlægsarbejder
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 45200000 Hoved- eller fagentrepriser i forbindelse med bygge- og anlægsarbejder, 45300000 Udførelse af bygningsinstallationer, 45400000 Færdiggørelse af bygninger
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0000
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 26/2012
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Έργα
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 45000000 Κατασκευαστικές εργασίες
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 45200000 Εργασίες για ολόκληρες κατασκευές ή μέρη κατασκευών και έργα πολιτικού μηχανικού, 45300000 Εργασίες κτιριακών εγκαταστάσεων, 45400000 Εργασίες αποπεράτωσης κτιρίων
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0000
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 26/2012
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Obras
Clasificación principal (cpv): 45000000 Trabajos de construcción
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 45200000 Trabajos generales de construcción de inmuebles y obras de ingeniería civil, 45300000 Trabajos de instalación en edificios, 45400000 Acabado de edificios
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: 26/2012
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Ehitustööd
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 45000000 Ehitustööd
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 45200000 Ehitiste või nende osade ehitustööd ja tsiviilehitustööd, 45300000 Hoone installatsioonitööd, 45400000 Ehituse viimistlustööd
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0000
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: 26/2012
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Rakennusurakat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 45000000 Rakennustyöt
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 45200000 Maa-, tie- ja vesirakennustöiden ja muiden rakennustöiden kokonais- tai osaurakat, 45300000 Rakennusten asennustyöt, 45400000 Rakennusten lopputyöt
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: 26/2012
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Travaux
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 45000000 Travaux de construction
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 45200000 Travaux de construction complète ou partielle et travaux de génie civil, 45300000 Travaux d'équipement du bâtiment, 45400000 Travaux de parachèvement de bâtiment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 26/2012
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Oibreacha
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 45200000 Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work, 45300000 Building installation work, 45400000 Building completion work
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0000
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 26/2012
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Radovi
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 45000000 Građevinski radovi
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 45200000 Radovi na objektima ili dijelovima objekata visokogradnje i niskogradnje, 45300000 Instalaterski radovi na građevinama, 45400000 Završni građevinski radovi
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0000
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: 26/2012
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Építési beruházás
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 45000000 Építési munkák
További osztályozás (cpv): 45200000 Teljes vagy részleges magas- és mélyépítési munka, 45300000 Épületszerelési munka, 45400000 Épületbefejezési munka
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0000
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: 26/2012
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Lavori
Classificazione principale (cpv): 45000000 Lavori di costruzione
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 45200000 Lavori per la costruzione completa o parziale e ingegneria civile, 45300000 Lavori di installazione di impianti in edifici, 45400000 Lavori di completamento degli edifici
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0000
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Iekšējais identifikators: 26/2012
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Būvdarbi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 45000000 Celtniecības darbi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 45200000 Pilnīgas vai daļējas izbūves darbi un inženiertehniskie darbi, 45300000 Ēku instalācijas darbi, 45400000 Ēku celtniecības pabeigšanas darbi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0000
Interne identificatiecode: 26/2012
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Werken
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 45000000 Bouwwerkzaamheden
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 45200000 Volledige of gedeeltelijke bouw- en civieltechnische werkzaamheden, 45300000 Installatiewerkzaamheden in de bouw, 45400000 Afwerking van gebouwen
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0000
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 26/2012
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Roboty budowlane
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 45000000 Roboty budowlane
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 45200000 Roboty budowlane w zakresie wznoszenia kompletnych obiektów budowlanych lub ich części oraz roboty w zakresie inżynierii lądowej i wodnej, 45300000 Roboty instalacyjne w budynkach, 45400000 Roboty wykończeniowe w zakresie obiektów budowlanych
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0000
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Obras
Classificação principal (cpv): 45000000 Construção
Classificação adicional (cpv): 45200000 Obras de construção total ou parcial e de engenharia civil, 45300000 Instalações em edifícios, 45400000 Obras de acabamento de edifícios
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: 26/2012
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Lucrări
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 45000000 Lucrări de construcţii
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 45200000 Lucrări de construcţii complete sau parţiale şi lucrări publice, 45300000 Lucrări de instalaţii pentru clădiri, 45400000 Lucrări de finisare a construcţiilor
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: 26/2012
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Účel
Druh zmluvy: Práce
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 45000000 Stavebné práce
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 45200000 Práce na kompletnej alebo čiastočnej stavbe a práce inžinierskych stavieb, 45300000 Stavebno-inštalačné práce, 45400000 Kompletizačné (dokončovacie) práce
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0000
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: 26/2012
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Gradnje
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 45000000 Gradbena dela
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 45200000 Dela na objektih ali delih objektov visoke in nizke gradnje, 45300000 Inštalacijska dela pri gradnjah, 45400000 Zaključna gradbena dela
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0000
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: 26/2012
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Byggentreprenader
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 45000000 Anläggningsarbete
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 45200000 Delar av eller kompletta bygg- och anläggningsarbeten samt väg- och vattenarbeten, 45300000 Byggnadsinstallationsarbeten, 45400000 Färdigställande byggnadsarbeten
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000