2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Provision of Interim Services to Fusion for Energy (F4E) Spain
Описание: The subject of the Contract is the provision of services as set out in the Technical Specification and in conformity with the terms provided in the Procurement Documents, and in particular the Annex B (Technical Specifications) and Annex 01 (Draft Contract).
Вътрешен идентификатор: F4E-AMF-2051
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 79620000 Посреднически услуги по предоставяне на персонал, включително временна работна ръка
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor: F4E-AMF-2051
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 79620000 Zabezpečování personálu včetně personálu na dobu určitou
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: F4E-AMF-2051
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 79620000 Personaleformidling, herunder midlertidigt ansatte
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: F4E-AMF-2051
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79620000 Überlassung von Personal einschließlich Zeitarbeitskräfte
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
474305-2026 - Competition
Spain – Supply services of personnel including temporary staff – Provision of Interim Services to Fusion for Energy (F4E) Spain
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
Internal identifierF4E-AMF-2051
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 79620000 Supply services of personnel including temporary staff
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: F4E-AMF-2051
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 79620000 Personali (sh ajutiste töötajate) värbamise teenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: F4E-AMF-2051
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 79620000 Henkilöstön hankintapalvelut tilapäistyöntekijät mukaan luettuna
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: F4E-AMF-2051
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 79620000 Services de mise à disposition de personnel, y compris de personnel temporaire
Lot: LOT-0001
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: F4E-AMF-2051
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: F4E-AMF-2051
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 79620000 Usluge pribavljanja osoblja uključujući osoblje za rad na određeno vrijeme
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Iekšējais identifikators: F4E-AMF-2051
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 79620000 Personāla, tostarp pagaidu personāla, nodrošināšanas pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: F4E-AMF-2051
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 79620000 Servizzi ta' provvista ta' persunal inkluż impjegati temporanji
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: F4E-AMF-2051
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 79620000 Diensten voor de terbeschikkingstelling van personeel, met inbegrip van tijdelijk personeel
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
2. Procedura
Procedura
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: F4E-AMF-2051
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 79620000 Usługi w zakresie pozyskiwania personelu, w tym pracowników sezonowych
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: F4E-AMF-2051
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 79620000 Servicii de asigurare de personal, inclusiv personal angajat temporar
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: F4E-AMF-2051
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 79620000 Storitve zagotavljanja osebja vključno z začasnim osebjem
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: F4E-AMF-2051
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 79620000 Förmedling av personal, även tillfälligt anställda
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001