2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: ACCORD CADRE MULTI-ATTRIBUTAIRES DE CO-MAITRISE D OUVRAGE POUR LA REALISATION DE TRAVAUX SUR LES RESEAUX HUMIDES
Описание: L'accord-cadre sera exécuté par la conclusion de marchés subséquents
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026-TRXSUB
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Строителство
Основна класификация (cpv): 45232410 Строителни и монтажни работи по общо изграждане на канализационна мрежа
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 41110000 Питейна вода, 45232130 Строителни и монтажни работи по общо изграждане на канализация за дъждовни води
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0000
Вътрешен идентификатор: T-PF-1848065
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: 2026-TRXSUB
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45232410 Kanalisationsarbeiten
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 41110000 Trinkwasser, 45232130 Bau von Regenwasserrohrleitungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Interne Kennung: T-PF-1848065
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026-TRXSUB
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Έργα
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 45232410 Έργα σε υπονόμους
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 41110000 Πόσιμο νερό, 45232130 Κατασκευαστικές εργασίες για σωληνώσεις ομβρίων υδάτων
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0000
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: T-PF-1848065
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 2026-TRXSUB
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45232410 Sewerage work
Additional classification (cpv): 41110000 Drinking water, 45232130 Storm-water piping construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: T-PF-1848065
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 2026-TRXSUB
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Obras
Clasificación principal (cpv): 45232410 Obras de saneamiento
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 41110000 Agua potable, 45232130 Trabajos de construcción de canalizaciones de aguas pluviales
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000
Identificador interno: T-PF-1848065
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: 2026-TRXSUB
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Építési beruházás
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 45232410 Csatornahálózat építése
További osztályozás (cpv): 41110000 Ivóvíz, 45232130 Esővízcsatorna építése
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0000
Belső azonosító: T-PF-1848065
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2026-TRXSUB
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Darbai
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 45232410 Kanalizacijos darbai
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 41110000 Geriamasis vanduo, 45232130 Lietaus vandens vamzdynų tiesimo darbai
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0000
Vidaus identifikatorius: T-PF-1848065
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: 2026-TRXSUB
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Xogħlijiet
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 45232410 Xogħol għad-drenaġġi
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 41110000 Ilma tax-xorb, 45232130 Xogħol ta' kostruzzjoni ta' katusi għall-għargħar
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0000
Identifikatur intern: T-PF-1848065
Interne identificatiecode: 2026-TRXSUB
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Werken
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 45232410 Waterzuiveringswerkzaamheden
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 41110000 Drinkwater, 45232130 Aanleggen van hemelwaterafavoerleidingen
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0000
Interne identificatiecode: T-PF-1848065
2. Procedura
Procedura
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2026-TRXSUB
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Roboty budowlane
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 45232410 Roboty w zakresie kanalizacji ściekowej
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 41110000 Woda pitna, 45232130 Roboty budowlane w zakresie rurociągów do odprowadzania wody burzowej
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0000
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: T-PF-1848065
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Obras
Classificação principal (cpv): 45232410 Obras de construção de sistemas colectores
Classificação adicional (cpv): 41110000 Água potável, 45232130 Construção de condutas para águas pluviais
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: 2026-TRXSUB
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Účel
Druh zmluvy: Práce
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 45232410 Kanalizačné práce
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 41110000 Pitná voda, 45232130 Stavebné práce na potrubiach na odvádzanie dažďovej vody
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0000
Interný identifikátor: T-PF-1848065
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: 2026-TRXSUB
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Gradnje
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 45232410 Kanalizacijski objekti
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 41110000 Pitna voda, 45232130 Gradbena dela na cevovodih za deževnico
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0000
Notranji identifikator: T-PF-1848065
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: 2026-TRXSUB
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Byggentreprenader
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 45232410 Underhållsarbeten för avlopp
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 41110000 Dricksvatten, 45232130 Byggnadsarbeten: regnvattenledningar
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000
Intern identifierare: T-PF-1848065