2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Mission de maitrise d’œuvre pour l’aménagement d’espaces publics, VRD et espaces verts pour la ville de Bussy-Saint-Georges
Описание: Mission de maitrise d’œuvre pour l’aménagement d’espaces publics, VRD et espaces verts pour la ville de Bussy-Saint-Georges
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026-002
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 71200000 Архитектурни и свързани с тях услуги
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 71311300 Технически препоръки и консултации по изграждане на инфраструктура
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Вътрешен идентификатор: 0
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor: 2026-002
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 71200000 Architektonické a související služby
Další klasifikace (cpv): 71311300 Poradenství v oblasti infrastruktury
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Interní identifikátor: 0
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: 2026-002
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 71200000 Arkitektvirksomhed samt hermed beslægtet virksomhed
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 71311300 Rådgivning i forbindelse med infrastruktur
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Intern ID: 0
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026-002
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 71200000 Αρχιτεκτονικές και συναφείς υπηρεσίες
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 71311300 Υπηρεσίες παροχής συμβουλών για υποδομή
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 0
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 2026-002
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 71200000 Servicios de arquitectura y servicios conexos
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 71311300 Servicios de consultoría en infraestructura
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: 0
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: 2026-002
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 71200000 Arhitektuuri- ja sellega seotud teenused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 71311300 Infrastruktuuritööde nõustamisteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisemine tunnus: 0
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: 2026-002
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 71200000 Arkkitehtipalvelut
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 71311300 Infrastruktuuria koskevat konsulttipalvelut
Sisäinen tunniste: 0
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026-002
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 71200000 Architectural and related services
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 71311300 Infrastructure works consultancy services
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 0
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2026-002
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 71200000 Arhitektonske i srodne usluge
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 71311300 Savjetodavne usluge u području radova na infrastrukturi
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 0
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: 2026-002
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 71200000 Servizi architettonici e servizi affini
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 71311300 Servizi di consulenza in infrastrutture
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Identificativo interno: 0
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2026-002
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 71200000 Architektūros ir susijusios paslaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 71311300 Infrastruktūros darbų konsultacinės paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Vidaus identifikatorius: 0
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: 2026-002
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 71200000 Servizzi ta' l-arkitettura u dawk relatati
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 71311300 Servizzi ta' konsulenza dwar xogħlijiet ta' l-infrastruttura
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Identifikatur intern: 0
Interne identificatiecode: 2026-002
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 71200000 Dienstverlening op het gebied van architectuur en dergelijke
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 71311300 Adviezen inzake infrastructuur
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: 0
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2026-002
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 71200000 Usługi architektoniczne i podobne
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 71311300 Usługi doradcze w zakresie robót infrastrukturalnych
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 0
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 71200000 Serviços de arquitectura e afins
Classificação adicional (cpv): 71311300 Serviços de consultoria em matéria de infra-estruturas
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: 2026-002
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 71200000 Servicii de arhitectură şi servicii conexe
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 71311300 Servicii de consultanţă în infrastructură
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Identificator intern: 0
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: 2026-002
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 71200000 Architektonické a súvisiace služby
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 71311300 Poradenské služby pre oblasť infraštruktúry
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Interný identifikátor: 0
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: 2026-002
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 71200000 Arhitekturne storitve in z njimi povezane storitve
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 71311300 Storitve svetovanja na področju infrastrukturnih objektov
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Notranji identifikator: 0
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: 2026-002
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 71200000 Arkitekttjänster
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 71311300 Konsulttjänster för infrastruktur
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: 0