See the notice on TED website
2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: FOURNITURE LIVRAISON D'EQUIPEMENTS DE PROTECTION INDIVIDUELLE, VETEMENTS DE TRAVAIL ET SOLUTION DE RECYCLAGE
Описание: FOURNITURE ET LIVRAISON D'EQUIPEMENTS DE PROTECTION INDIVIDUELLE, DE VETEMENTS DE TRAVAIL ET SOLUTION DE RECYCLAGE
Вътрешен идентификатор: SD_2026SSSVT50
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Доставки
Основна класификация (cpv): 18143000 Предпазна екипировка
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 18100000 Работни дрехи, специално работно облекло и аксесоари, 19600000 Отпадъци от кожа, текстил, каучук и пластмаса
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: VETEMENTS HAUTE VISIBILITE
Описание: FOURNITURE ET LIVRAISON DE VETEMENTS HAUTE VIVIBILITE
Вътрешен идентификатор: 01
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 18143000 Предпазна екипировка, 18100000 Работни дрехи, специално работно облекло и аксесоари, 19600000 Отпадъци от кожа, текстил, каучук и пластмаса
Обособена позиция: LOT-0002
Заглавие: VETEMENTS DE TRAVAIL
Описание: FOURNITURE ET LIVRAISON DE VETEMENTS DE TRAVAIL
Вътрешен идентификатор: 02
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 18100000 Работни дрехи, специално работно облекло и аксесоари, 18100000 Работни дрехи, специално работно облекло и аксесоари, 19600000 Отпадъци от кожа, текстил, каучук и пластмаса
Обособена позиция: LOT-0003
Заглавие: CHAUSSURES ET BOTTES DE SECURITE
Описание: FOURNITURE ET LIVRAISON DE CHAUSSURES ET BOTTES DE SECURITE
Вътрешен идентификатор: 03
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 18830000 Предпазни обувки, 18100000 Работни дрехи, специално работно облекло и аксесоари, 19600000 Отпадъци от кожа, текстил, каучук и пластмаса
Обособена позиция: LOT-0004
Заглавие: EQUIPEMENTS DE PROTECTION DIVERS
Описание: FOURNITURE ET LIVRAISON D'EQUIPEMENTS DE PROTECTION DIVERS
Вътрешен идентификатор: 04
Обособена позиция: LOT-0005
Заглавие: EQUIPEMENTS DE BUCHERONNAGE
Описание: FOURNITURE ET LIVRAISON D'EQUIPEMENTS DE BUCHERONNAGE
Вътрешен идентификатор: 05
Обособена позиция: LOT-0006
Заглавие: SOLUTION DE RECYCLAGE EPI ET VETEMENTS DE TRAVAIL USAGES
Описание: SOLUTION DE RECYCLAGE EPI ET VETEMENTS DE TRAVAIL USAGES (HORS EPI A USAGE UNIQUE)
Вътрешен идентификатор: 06
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 19600000 Отпадъци от кожа, текстил, каучук и пластмаса, 18100000 Работни дрехи, специално работно облекло и аксесоари, 19600000 Отпадъци от кожа, текстил, каучук и пластмаса
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor: SD_2026SSSVT50
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Dodávky
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 18143000 Ochranné vybavení
Další klasifikace (cpv): 18100000 Zaměstnanecké oděvy, speciální pracovní oděvy a oděvní doplňky, 19600000 Odpady kůží (usní), textilní, kaučukový a plastový odpad
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Název: VETEMENTS HAUTE VISIBILITE
Interní identifikátor: 01
Další klasifikace (cpv): 18143000 Ochranné vybavení, 18100000 Zaměstnanecké oděvy, speciální pracovní oděvy a oděvní doplňky, 19600000 Odpady kůží (usní), textilní, kaučukový a plastový odpad
Část: LOT-0002
Název: VETEMENTS DE TRAVAIL
Interní identifikátor: 02
Další klasifikace (cpv): 18100000 Zaměstnanecké oděvy, speciální pracovní oděvy a oděvní doplňky, 18100000 Zaměstnanecké oděvy, speciální pracovní oděvy a oděvní doplňky, 19600000 Odpady kůží (usní), textilní, kaučukový a plastový odpad
Část: LOT-0003
Název: CHAUSSURES ET BOTTES DE SECURITE
Interní identifikátor: 03
Další klasifikace (cpv): 18830000 Ochranná obuv, 18100000 Zaměstnanecké oděvy, speciální pracovní oděvy a oděvní doplňky, 19600000 Odpady kůží (usní), textilní, kaučukový a plastový odpad
Část: LOT-0004
Název: EQUIPEMENTS DE PROTECTION DIVERS
Interní identifikátor: 04
Část: LOT-0005
Název: EQUIPEMENTS DE BUCHERONNAGE
Interní identifikátor: 05
Část: LOT-0006
Interní identifikátor: 06
Další klasifikace (cpv): 19600000 Odpady kůží (usní), textilní, kaučukový a plastový odpad, 18100000 Zaměstnanecké oděvy, speciální pracovní oděvy a oděvní doplňky, 19600000 Odpady kůží (usní), textilní, kaučukový a plastový odpad
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: SD_2026SSSVT50
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Varer
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 18143000 Beskyttelsesudrustning
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 18100000 Erhvervsbeklædning, særlig arbejdsbeklædning og tilbehør, 19600000 Læder-, tekstil-, gummi- og plastaffald
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Titel: VETEMENTS HAUTE VISIBILITE
Intern ID: 01
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 18143000 Beskyttelsesudrustning, 18100000 Erhvervsbeklædning, særlig arbejdsbeklædning og tilbehør, 19600000 Læder-, tekstil-, gummi- og plastaffald
Delkontrakt: LOT-0002
Titel: VETEMENTS DE TRAVAIL
Intern ID: 02
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 18100000 Erhvervsbeklædning, særlig arbejdsbeklædning og tilbehør, 18100000 Erhvervsbeklædning, særlig arbejdsbeklædning og tilbehør, 19600000 Læder-, tekstil-, gummi- og plastaffald
Delkontrakt: LOT-0003
Titel: CHAUSSURES ET BOTTES DE SECURITE
Intern ID: 03
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 18830000 Beskyttelsesfodtøj, 18100000 Erhvervsbeklædning, særlig arbejdsbeklædning og tilbehør, 19600000 Læder-, tekstil-, gummi- og plastaffald
Delkontrakt: LOT-0004
Titel: EQUIPEMENTS DE PROTECTION DIVERS
Intern ID: 04
Delkontrakt: LOT-0005
Titel: EQUIPEMENTS DE BUCHERONNAGE
Intern ID: 05
Delkontrakt: LOT-0006
Intern ID: 06
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 19600000 Læder-, tekstil-, gummi- og plastaffald, 18100000 Erhvervsbeklædning, særlig arbejdsbeklædning og tilbehør, 19600000 Læder-, tekstil-, gummi- og plastaffald
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: SD_2026SSSVT50
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 18143000 Schutzkleidung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 18100000 Arbeitskleidung, besondere Arbeitsbekleidungen und Zubehör, 19600000 Leder-, Textil-, Gummi- und Plastikabfälle
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 01
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 18143000 Schutzkleidung, 18100000 Arbeitskleidung, besondere Arbeitsbekleidungen und Zubehör, 19600000 Leder-, Textil-, Gummi- und Plastikabfälle
Los: LOT-0002
Interne Kennung: 02
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 18100000 Arbeitskleidung, besondere Arbeitsbekleidungen und Zubehör, 18100000 Arbeitskleidung, besondere Arbeitsbekleidungen und Zubehör, 19600000 Leder-, Textil-, Gummi- und Plastikabfälle
Los: LOT-0003
Interne Kennung: 03
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 18830000 Sicherheitsschuhe, 18100000 Arbeitskleidung, besondere Arbeitsbekleidungen und Zubehör, 19600000 Leder-, Textil-, Gummi- und Plastikabfälle
Los: LOT-0004
Interne Kennung: 04
Los: LOT-0005
Interne Kennung: 05
Los: LOT-0006
Interne Kennung: 06
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 19600000 Leder-, Textil-, Gummi- und Plastikabfälle, 18100000 Arbeitskleidung, besondere Arbeitsbekleidungen und Zubehör, 19600000 Leder-, Textil-, Gummi- und Plastikabfälle
Internal identifier: SD_2026SSSVT50
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 18143000 Protective gear
Additional classification (cpv): 18100000 Occupational clothing, special workwear and accessories, 19600000 Leather, textile, rubber and plastic waste
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: VETEMENTS HAUTE VISIBILITE
Internal identifier: 01
Additional classification (cpv): 18143000 Protective gear, 18100000 Occupational clothing, special workwear and accessories, 19600000 Leather, textile, rubber and plastic waste
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: VETEMENTS DE TRAVAIL
Internal identifier: 02
Additional classification (cpv): 18100000 Occupational clothing, special workwear and accessories, 18100000 Occupational clothing, special workwear and accessories, 19600000 Leather, textile, rubber and plastic waste
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: CHAUSSURES ET BOTTES DE SECURITE
Internal identifier: 03
Additional classification (cpv): 18830000 Protective footwear, 18100000 Occupational clothing, special workwear and accessories, 19600000 Leather, textile, rubber and plastic waste
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: EQUIPEMENTS DE PROTECTION DIVERS
Internal identifier: 04
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: EQUIPEMENTS DE BUCHERONNAGE
Internal identifier: 05
Lot: LOT-0006
Internal identifier: 06
Additional classification (cpv): 19600000 Leather, textile, rubber and plastic waste, 18100000 Occupational clothing, special workwear and accessories, 19600000 Leather, textile, rubber and plastic waste
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: SD_2026SSSVT50
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 18143000 Indumentaria de protección
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 18100000 Ropa de trabajo, ropa de trabajo especial y accesorios, 19600000 Residuos de cuero, textiles, de caucho y de plástico
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Título: VETEMENTS HAUTE VISIBILITE
Identificador interno: 01
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 18143000 Indumentaria de protección, 18100000 Ropa de trabajo, ropa de trabajo especial y accesorios, 19600000 Residuos de cuero, textiles, de caucho y de plástico
Lote: LOT-0002
Título: VETEMENTS DE TRAVAIL
Identificador interno: 02
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 18100000 Ropa de trabajo, ropa de trabajo especial y accesorios, 18100000 Ropa de trabajo, ropa de trabajo especial y accesorios, 19600000 Residuos de cuero, textiles, de caucho y de plástico
Lote: LOT-0003
Identificador interno: 03
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 18830000 Calzado de protección, 18100000 Ropa de trabajo, ropa de trabajo especial y accesorios, 19600000 Residuos de cuero, textiles, de caucho y de plástico
Lote: LOT-0004
Identificador interno: 04
Lote: LOT-0005
Título: EQUIPEMENTS DE BUCHERONNAGE
Identificador interno: 05
Lote: LOT-0006
Identificador interno: 06
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 19600000 Residuos de cuero, textiles, de caucho y de plástico, 18100000 Ropa de trabajo, ropa de trabajo especial y accesorios, 19600000 Residuos de cuero, textiles, de caucho y de plástico
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: SD_2026SSSVT50
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Asjad
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 18143000 Kaitsevarustus
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 18100000 Kutserõivad, eritöörõivad ja manused, 19600000 Naha-, tekstiil-, kummi- ja plastjäätmed
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Pealkiri: VETEMENTS HAUTE VISIBILITE
Sisemine tunnus: 01
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 18143000 Kaitsevarustus, 18100000 Kutserõivad, eritöörõivad ja manused, 19600000 Naha-, tekstiil-, kummi- ja plastjäätmed
Osa: LOT-0002
Pealkiri: VETEMENTS DE TRAVAIL
Sisemine tunnus: 02
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 18100000 Kutserõivad, eritöörõivad ja manused, 18100000 Kutserõivad, eritöörõivad ja manused, 19600000 Naha-, tekstiil-, kummi- ja plastjäätmed
Osa: LOT-0003
Sisemine tunnus: 03
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 18830000 Kaitsejalatsid, 18100000 Kutserõivad, eritöörõivad ja manused, 19600000 Naha-, tekstiil-, kummi- ja plastjäätmed
Osa: LOT-0004
Sisemine tunnus: 04
Osa: LOT-0005
Pealkiri: EQUIPEMENTS DE BUCHERONNAGE
Sisemine tunnus: 05
Osa: LOT-0006
Sisemine tunnus: 06
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 19600000 Naha-, tekstiil-, kummi- ja plastjäätmed, 18100000 Kutserõivad, eritöörõivad ja manused, 19600000 Naha-, tekstiil-, kummi- ja plastjäätmed
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: SD_2026SSSVT50
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Tavarahankinnat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 18143000 Suojavaatteet ja -varusteet
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 18100000 Työvaatteet, erikoistyövaatteet ja työasusteet, 19600000 Nahka-, tekstiili-, kumi- ja muovijäte
Ilmoituksen nimi: VETEMENTS HAUTE VISIBILITE
Sisäinen tunniste: 01
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 18143000 Suojavaatteet ja -varusteet, 18100000 Työvaatteet, erikoistyövaatteet ja työasusteet, 19600000 Nahka-, tekstiili-, kumi- ja muovijäte
Ilmoituksen nimi: VETEMENTS DE TRAVAIL
Sisäinen tunniste: 02
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 18100000 Työvaatteet, erikoistyövaatteet ja työasusteet, 18100000 Työvaatteet, erikoistyövaatteet ja työasusteet, 19600000 Nahka-, tekstiili-, kumi- ja muovijäte
Sisäinen tunniste: 03
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 18830000 Suojajalkineet, 18100000 Työvaatteet, erikoistyövaatteet ja työasusteet, 19600000 Nahka-, tekstiili-, kumi- ja muovijäte
Sisäinen tunniste: 04
Ilmoituksen nimi: EQUIPEMENTS DE BUCHERONNAGE
Sisäinen tunniste: 05
Sisäinen tunniste: 06
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 19600000 Nahka-, tekstiili-, kumi- ja muovijäte, 18100000 Työvaatteet, erikoistyövaatteet ja työasusteet, 19600000 Nahka-, tekstiili-, kumi- ja muovijäte
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: SD_2026SSSVT50
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Fournitures
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 18143000 Équipements de protection
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 18100000 Vêtements professionnels, vêtements de travail spéciaux et accessoires, 19600000 Déchets de cuir, déchets textiles, déchets de caoutchouc et déchets de plastique
Titre: VETEMENTS HAUTE VISIBILITE
Identifiant interne: 01
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 18143000 Équipements de protection, 18100000 Vêtements professionnels, vêtements de travail spéciaux et accessoires, 19600000 Déchets de cuir, déchets textiles, déchets de caoutchouc et déchets de plastique
Titre: VETEMENTS DE TRAVAIL
Identifiant interne: 02
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 18100000 Vêtements professionnels, vêtements de travail spéciaux et accessoires, 18100000 Vêtements professionnels, vêtements de travail spéciaux et accessoires, 19600000 Déchets de cuir, déchets textiles, déchets de caoutchouc et déchets de plastique
Titre: CHAUSSURES ET BOTTES DE SECURITE
Identifiant interne: 03
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 18830000 Chaussures de protection, 18100000 Vêtements professionnels, vêtements de travail spéciaux et accessoires, 19600000 Déchets de cuir, déchets textiles, déchets de caoutchouc et déchets de plastique
Titre: EQUIPEMENTS DE PROTECTION DIVERS
Identifiant interne: 04
Titre: EQUIPEMENTS DE BUCHERONNAGE
Identifiant interne: 05
Identifiant interne: 06
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 19600000 Déchets de cuir, déchets textiles, déchets de caoutchouc et déchets de plastique, 18100000 Vêtements professionnels, vêtements de travail spéciaux et accessoires, 19600000 Déchets de cuir, déchets textiles, déchets de caoutchouc et déchets de plastique
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: SD_2026SSSVT50
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Soláthairtí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Teideal: VETEMENTS HAUTE VISIBILITE
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 01
Luchtóg: LOT-0002
Teideal: VETEMENTS DE TRAVAIL
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 02
Luchtóg: LOT-0003
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 03
Luchtóg: LOT-0004
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 04
Luchtóg: LOT-0005
Teideal: EQUIPEMENTS DE BUCHERONNAGE
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 05
Luchtóg: LOT-0006
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 06
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: SD_2026SSSVT50
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Árubeszerzés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 18143000 Védőfelszerelések
További osztályozás (cpv): 18100000 Munkaruházat, különleges munkaruha és kiegészítők, 19600000 Bőr-, textil-, gumi- és műanyag hulladék
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Cím: VETEMENTS HAUTE VISIBILITE
Belső azonosító: 01
További osztályozás (cpv): 18143000 Védőfelszerelések, 18100000 Munkaruházat, különleges munkaruha és kiegészítők, 19600000 Bőr-, textil-, gumi- és műanyag hulladék
Rész: LOT-0002
Cím: VETEMENTS DE TRAVAIL
Belső azonosító: 02
További osztályozás (cpv): 18100000 Munkaruházat, különleges munkaruha és kiegészítők, 18100000 Munkaruházat, különleges munkaruha és kiegészítők, 19600000 Bőr-, textil-, gumi- és műanyag hulladék
Rész: LOT-0003
Cím: CHAUSSURES ET BOTTES DE SECURITE
Belső azonosító: 03
További osztályozás (cpv): 18830000 Munkásvédelmi cipő, 18100000 Munkaruházat, különleges munkaruha és kiegészítők, 19600000 Bőr-, textil-, gumi- és műanyag hulladék
Rész: LOT-0004
Cím: EQUIPEMENTS DE PROTECTION DIVERS
Belső azonosító: 04
Rész: LOT-0005
Cím: EQUIPEMENTS DE BUCHERONNAGE
Belső azonosító: 05
Rész: LOT-0006
Belső azonosító: 06
További osztályozás (cpv): 19600000 Bőr-, textil-, gumi- és műanyag hulladék, 18100000 Munkaruházat, különleges munkaruha és kiegészítők, 19600000 Bőr-, textil-, gumi- és műanyag hulladék
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Iekšējais identifikators: SD_2026SSSVT50
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Piegādes
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 18143000 Aizsargpiederumi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 18100000 Profesionālie apģērbi, speciālie darba apģērbi un aksesuāri, 19600000 Ādas atgriezumi, tekstilatkritumi, gumijas atkritumi un plastmasas atkritumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Nosaukums: VETEMENTS HAUTE VISIBILITE
Iekšējais identifikators: 01
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 18143000 Aizsargpiederumi, 18100000 Profesionālie apģērbi, speciālie darba apģērbi un aksesuāri, 19600000 Ādas atgriezumi, tekstilatkritumi, gumijas atkritumi un plastmasas atkritumi
Daļa: LOT-0002
Nosaukums: VETEMENTS DE TRAVAIL
Iekšējais identifikators: 02
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 18100000 Profesionālie apģērbi, speciālie darba apģērbi un aksesuāri, 18100000 Profesionālie apģērbi, speciālie darba apģērbi un aksesuāri, 19600000 Ādas atgriezumi, tekstilatkritumi, gumijas atkritumi un plastmasas atkritumi
Daļa: LOT-0003
Iekšējais identifikators: 03
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 18830000 Aizsargapavi, 18100000 Profesionālie apģērbi, speciālie darba apģērbi un aksesuāri, 19600000 Ādas atgriezumi, tekstilatkritumi, gumijas atkritumi un plastmasas atkritumi
Daļa: LOT-0004
Iekšējais identifikators: 04
Daļa: LOT-0005
Nosaukums: EQUIPEMENTS DE BUCHERONNAGE
Iekšējais identifikators: 05
Daļa: LOT-0006
Iekšējais identifikators: 06
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 19600000 Ādas atgriezumi, tekstilatkritumi, gumijas atkritumi un plastmasas atkritumi, 18100000 Profesionālie apģērbi, speciālie darba apģērbi un aksesuāri, 19600000 Ādas atgriezumi, tekstilatkritumi, gumijas atkritumi un plastmasas atkritumi
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: SD_2026SSSVT50
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Provvisti
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 18143000 Apparat protettiv
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 18100000 Ħwejjeġ okkupazzjonali, ilbies speċjali tax-xogħol u aċċessorji, 19600000 Skart tal-ġilda, tat-tessuti, tal-gomma u tal-plastik
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Titlu: VETEMENTS HAUTE VISIBILITE
Identifikatur intern: 01
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 18143000 Apparat protettiv, 18100000 Ħwejjeġ okkupazzjonali, ilbies speċjali tax-xogħol u aċċessorji, 19600000 Skart tal-ġilda, tat-tessuti, tal-gomma u tal-plastik
Lott: LOT-0002
Titlu: VETEMENTS DE TRAVAIL
Identifikatur intern: 02
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 18100000 Ħwejjeġ okkupazzjonali, ilbies speċjali tax-xogħol u aċċessorji, 18100000 Ħwejjeġ okkupazzjonali, ilbies speċjali tax-xogħol u aċċessorji, 19600000 Skart tal-ġilda, tat-tessuti, tal-gomma u tal-plastik
Lott: LOT-0003
Titlu: CHAUSSURES ET BOTTES DE SECURITE
Identifikatur intern: 03
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 18830000 Żraben protettivi, 18100000 Ħwejjeġ okkupazzjonali, ilbies speċjali tax-xogħol u aċċessorji, 19600000 Skart tal-ġilda, tat-tessuti, tal-gomma u tal-plastik
Lott: LOT-0004
Titlu: EQUIPEMENTS DE PROTECTION DIVERS
Identifikatur intern: 04
Lott: LOT-0005
Titlu: EQUIPEMENTS DE BUCHERONNAGE
Identifikatur intern: 05
Lott: LOT-0006
Identifikatur intern: 06
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 19600000 Skart tal-ġilda, tat-tessuti, tal-gomma u tal-plastik, 18100000 Ħwejjeġ okkupazzjonali, ilbies speċjali tax-xogħol u aċċessorji, 19600000 Skart tal-ġilda, tat-tessuti, tal-gomma u tal-plastik
Interne identificatiecode: SD_2026SSSVT50
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Leveringen
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 18143000 Beschermende uitrusting
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 18100000 Beroepskleding, speciale werkkleding en toebehoren, 19600000 Afval van leer, textiel, rubber en kunststof
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: 01
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 18143000 Beschermende uitrusting, 18100000 Beroepskleding, speciale werkkleding en toebehoren, 19600000 Afval van leer, textiel, rubber en kunststof
Perceel: LOT-0002
Interne identificatiecode: 02
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 18100000 Beroepskleding, speciale werkkleding en toebehoren, 18100000 Beroepskleding, speciale werkkleding en toebehoren, 19600000 Afval van leer, textiel, rubber en kunststof
Perceel: LOT-0003
Interne identificatiecode: 03
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 18830000 Veiligheidsschoeisel, 18100000 Beroepskleding, speciale werkkleding en toebehoren, 19600000 Afval van leer, textiel, rubber en kunststof
Perceel: LOT-0004
Interne identificatiecode: 04
Perceel: LOT-0005
Interne identificatiecode: 05
Perceel: LOT-0006
Interne identificatiecode: 06
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 19600000 Afval van leer, textiel, rubber en kunststof, 18100000 Beroepskleding, speciale werkkleding en toebehoren, 19600000 Afval van leer, textiel, rubber en kunststof
2. Procedura
Procedura
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: SD_2026SSSVT50
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Dostawy
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 18143000 Akcesoria ochronne
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 18100000 Odzież branżowa, specjalna odzież robocza i dodatki, 19600000 Odpady skórzane, włókiennicze, gumowe i tworzyw sztucznych
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Tytuł: VETEMENTS HAUTE VISIBILITE
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 01
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 18143000 Akcesoria ochronne, 18100000 Odzież branżowa, specjalna odzież robocza i dodatki, 19600000 Odpady skórzane, włókiennicze, gumowe i tworzyw sztucznych
Część zamówienia: LOT-0002
Tytuł: VETEMENTS DE TRAVAIL
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 02
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 18100000 Odzież branżowa, specjalna odzież robocza i dodatki, 18100000 Odzież branżowa, specjalna odzież robocza i dodatki, 19600000 Odpady skórzane, włókiennicze, gumowe i tworzyw sztucznych
Część zamówienia: LOT-0003
Tytuł: CHAUSSURES ET BOTTES DE SECURITE
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 03
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 18830000 Obuwie ochronne, 18100000 Odzież branżowa, specjalna odzież robocza i dodatki, 19600000 Odpady skórzane, włókiennicze, gumowe i tworzyw sztucznych
Część zamówienia: LOT-0004
Tytuł: EQUIPEMENTS DE PROTECTION DIVERS
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 04
Część zamówienia: LOT-0005
Tytuł: EQUIPEMENTS DE BUCHERONNAGE
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 05
Część zamówienia: LOT-0006
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 06
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 19600000 Odpady skórzane, włókiennicze, gumowe i tworzyw sztucznych, 18100000 Odzież branżowa, specjalna odzież robocza i dodatki, 19600000 Odpady skórzane, włókiennicze, gumowe i tworzyw sztucznych
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Fornecimentos
Classificação principal (cpv): 18143000 Equipamento (vestuário) de protecção
Classificação adicional (cpv): 18100000 Vestuário profissional, vestuário de trabalho especial e acessórios, 19600000 Desperdícios de couro, de têxteis, de borracha e de plástico
Classificação adicional (cpv): 18143000 Equipamento (vestuário) de protecção, 18100000 Vestuário profissional, vestuário de trabalho especial e acessórios, 19600000 Desperdícios de couro, de têxteis, de borracha e de plástico
Classificação adicional (cpv): 18100000 Vestuário profissional, vestuário de trabalho especial e acessórios, 18100000 Vestuário profissional, vestuário de trabalho especial e acessórios, 19600000 Desperdícios de couro, de têxteis, de borracha e de plástico
Classificação adicional (cpv): 18830000 Calçado de protecção, 18100000 Vestuário profissional, vestuário de trabalho especial e acessórios, 19600000 Desperdícios de couro, de têxteis, de borracha e de plástico
Classificação adicional (cpv): 19600000 Desperdícios de couro, de têxteis, de borracha e de plástico, 18100000 Vestuário profissional, vestuário de trabalho especial e acessórios, 19600000 Desperdícios de couro, de têxteis, de borracha e de plástico
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: SD_2026SSSVT50
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Tovary
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 18143000 Ochranný výstroj
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 18100000 Pracovné odevy, špeciálne pracovné odevy a doplnky, 19600000 Kožený, textilný, kaučukový a plastový odpad
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Názov: VETEMENTS HAUTE VISIBILITE
Interný identifikátor: 01
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 18143000 Ochranný výstroj, 18100000 Pracovné odevy, špeciálne pracovné odevy a doplnky, 19600000 Kožený, textilný, kaučukový a plastový odpad
Časť: LOT-0002
Názov: VETEMENTS DE TRAVAIL
Interný identifikátor: 02
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 18100000 Pracovné odevy, špeciálne pracovné odevy a doplnky, 18100000 Pracovné odevy, špeciálne pracovné odevy a doplnky, 19600000 Kožený, textilný, kaučukový a plastový odpad
Časť: LOT-0003
Názov: CHAUSSURES ET BOTTES DE SECURITE
Interný identifikátor: 03
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 18830000 Ochranná obuv, 18100000 Pracovné odevy, špeciálne pracovné odevy a doplnky, 19600000 Kožený, textilný, kaučukový a plastový odpad
Časť: LOT-0004
Názov: EQUIPEMENTS DE PROTECTION DIVERS
Interný identifikátor: 04
Časť: LOT-0005
Názov: EQUIPEMENTS DE BUCHERONNAGE
Interný identifikátor: 05
Časť: LOT-0006
Interný identifikátor: 06
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 19600000 Kožený, textilný, kaučukový a plastový odpad, 18100000 Pracovné odevy, špeciálne pracovné odevy a doplnky, 19600000 Kožený, textilný, kaučukový a plastový odpad
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: SD_2026SSSVT50
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Blago
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 18143000 Oprema za zaščito
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 18100000 Poklicna oblačila, posebna delovna oblačila in pribor, 19600000 Usnjeni, tekstilni, gumijasti in plastični odpadki
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Naslov: VETEMENTS HAUTE VISIBILITE
Notranji identifikator: 01
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 18143000 Oprema za zaščito, 18100000 Poklicna oblačila, posebna delovna oblačila in pribor, 19600000 Usnjeni, tekstilni, gumijasti in plastični odpadki
Sklop: LOT-0002
Naslov: VETEMENTS DE TRAVAIL
Notranji identifikator: 02
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 18100000 Poklicna oblačila, posebna delovna oblačila in pribor, 18100000 Poklicna oblačila, posebna delovna oblačila in pribor, 19600000 Usnjeni, tekstilni, gumijasti in plastični odpadki
Sklop: LOT-0003
Notranji identifikator: 03
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 18830000 Zaščitna obutev, 18100000 Poklicna oblačila, posebna delovna oblačila in pribor, 19600000 Usnjeni, tekstilni, gumijasti in plastični odpadki
Sklop: LOT-0004
Notranji identifikator: 04
Sklop: LOT-0005
Naslov: EQUIPEMENTS DE BUCHERONNAGE
Notranji identifikator: 05
Sklop: LOT-0006
Notranji identifikator: 06
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 19600000 Usnjeni, tekstilni, gumijasti in plastični odpadki, 18100000 Poklicna oblačila, posebna delovna oblačila in pribor, 19600000 Usnjeni, tekstilni, gumijasti in plastični odpadki
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: SD_2026SSSVT50
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 18143000 Skyddskläder
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 18100000 Yrkeskläder, särskilda arbetskläder och tillbehör, 19600000 Skinnrester, textil-, gummi- och plastavfall
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: 01
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 18143000 Skyddskläder, 18100000 Yrkeskläder, särskilda arbetskläder och tillbehör, 19600000 Skinnrester, textil-, gummi- och plastavfall
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Intern identifierare: 02
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 18100000 Yrkeskläder, särskilda arbetskläder och tillbehör, 18100000 Yrkeskläder, särskilda arbetskläder och tillbehör, 19600000 Skinnrester, textil-, gummi- och plastavfall
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0003
Intern identifierare: 03
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 18830000 Skyddsskor, 18100000 Yrkeskläder, särskilda arbetskläder och tillbehör, 19600000 Skinnrester, textil-, gummi- och plastavfall
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0004
Intern identifierare: 04
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0005
Intern identifierare: 05
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0006
Intern identifierare: 06
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 19600000 Skinnrester, textil-, gummi- och plastavfall, 18100000 Yrkeskläder, särskilda arbetskläder och tillbehör, 19600000 Skinnrester, textil-, gummi- och plastavfall