2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: servicio integral de vaciado, desmontaje selectivo, retirada, transporte, clasificación y gestión de residuos existentes en antiguas instalaciones, contenedores, casetas y acopios situados en la finca El Garzo, en Las Matas de Las Rozas de Madrid, propiedad de PLANIFICA MADRID.
Описание: servicio integral de vaciado, desmontaje selectivo, retirada, transporte, clasificación y gestión de residuos existentes en antiguas instalaciones, contenedores, casetas y acopios situados en la finca El Garzo, en Las Matas de Las Rozas de Madrid, propiedad de PLANIFICA MADRID.
Вътрешен идентификатор: SC-A-0024-2026-S
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 90510000 Отстраняване и третиране на битови отпадъци
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: Servicios y Obras de Desmontaje y Vaciado, de Antiguas Instalaciones, Contenedores y Casetas Modulares en la Finca El Garzo, situado en Las Matas de las Rozas de Madrid
Описание: Servicios y Obras de Desmontaje y Vaciado, de Antiguas Instalaciones, Contenedores y Casetas Modulares en la Finca El Garzo, situado en Las Matas de las Rozas de Madrid
Вътрешен идентификатор: SC-A-0024-2026-MIXTO
Допълнителен характер на поръчката: Строителство
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 90511000 Услуги по събиране на битови отпадъци, 90512000 Услуги по събиране на хартия, 90513000 Услуги по превозване на отпадъци, 45111300 Работи по събаряне
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: SC-A-0024-2026-S
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 90510000 Bortskaffelse og behandling af affald
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Intern ID: SC-A-0024-2026-MIXTO
Supplerende kontrakttype: Bygge- og anlægsarbejder
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 90511000 Indsamling af affald, 90512000 Transport af affald, 90513000 Affaldsbehandling og bortskaffelse af ufarligt affald, 45111300 Demonteringsarbejde
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: SC-A-0024-2026-S
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 90510000 Διάθεση και επεξεργασία απορριμμάτων
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: SC-A-0024-2026-MIXTO
Πρόσθετος χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Έργα
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 90511000 Υπηρεσίες αποκομιδής απορριμμάτων, 90512000 Υπηρεσίες μεταφοράς απορριμμάτων, 90513000 Υπηρεσίες επεξεργασίας και διάθεσης μη επικίνδυνων απορριμμάτων και αποβλήτων, 45111300 Υπηρεσίες αποσυναρμολόγησης
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: SC-A-0024-2026-S
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 90510000 Jäätmekõrvaldus- ja käitlusteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisemine tunnus: SC-A-0024-2026-MIXTO
Lepingu täiendav olemus: Ehitustööd
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 90511000 Jäätmekogumisteenused, 90512000 Jäätmeveoteenused, 90513000 Tavajäätmete käitlus- ja kõrvaldusteenused, 45111300 Lahtirakestamine
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: SC-A-0024-2026-S
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 90510000 Jätteiden poiskuljetus ja käsittely
Sisäinen tunniste: SC-A-0024-2026-MIXTO
Täydentävä hankintalaji: Rakennusurakat
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 90511000 Jätteiden keruupalvelut, 90512000 Jätteiden kuljetuspalvelut, 90513000 Vaarattomien jätteiden käsittely ja poiskuljetus, 45111300 Purkutyöt
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: SC-A-0024-2026-S
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 90510000 Élimination et traitement des ordures
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Identifiant interne: SC-A-0024-2026-MIXTO
Nature complémentaire du marché: Travaux
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 90511000 Services de collecte des ordures, 90512000 Services de transport des ordures ménagères, 90513000 Services de traitement et d'élimination des ordures ménagères et des déchets non dangereux, 45111300 Travaux de démantèlement
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: SC-A-0024-2026-S
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 90510000 Zbrinjavanje i obrada otpada
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: SC-A-0024-2026-MIXTO
Dodatna priroda ugovora: Radovi
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 90511000 Usluge skupljanja otpada, 90512000 Usluge prijevoza otpada, 90513000 Usluge obrade i zbrinjavanja neopasnih otpadaka i neopasnog otpada, 45111300 Radovi demontaže
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: SC-A-0024-2026-S
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 90510000 Hulladék ártalmatlanítása és kezelése
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Belső azonosító: SC-A-0024-2026-MIXTO
A szerződés kiegészítő jellege: Építési beruházás
További osztályozás (cpv): 90511000 Hulladékgyűjtési szolgáltatások, 90512000 Hulladékszállítási szolgáltatások, 90513000 Nem veszélyes hulladék és szemét kezelésével és ártalmatlanításával kapcsolatos szolgáltatások, 45111300 Szétszerelési munka
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: SC-A-0024-2026-S
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 90510000 Trattamento e smaltimento dei rifiuti
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Identificativo interno: SC-A-0024-2026-MIXTO
Natura aggiuntiva dell'appalto: Lavori
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 90511000 Servizi di raccolta di rifiuti, 90512000 Servizi di trasporto di rifiuti, 90513000 Servizi di trattamento e smaltimento di rifiuti urbani e domestici non pericolosi, 45111300 Lavori di smantellamento
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: SC-A-0024-2026-S
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 90510000 Atliekų šalinimo ir apdorojimo paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Vidaus identifikatorius: SC-A-0024-2026-MIXTO
Kiti sutarties objektai: Darbai
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 90511000 Atliekų rinkimo paslaugos, 90512000 Atliekų vežimo paslaugos, 90513000 Nepavojingų atliekų apdorojimo ir šalinimo paslaugos, 45111300 Išmontavimo darbai
Iekšējais identifikators: SC-A-0024-2026-S
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 90510000 Atkritumu apglabāšana un pārstrāde
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators: SC-A-0024-2026-MIXTO
Līguma papildveids: Būvdarbi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 90511000 Atkritumu (sadzīves) savākšanas pakalpojumi, 90512000 Atkritumu transporta pakalpojumi, 90513000 Nebīstamu atkritumu pārstrādes un apglabāšanas pakalpojumi, 45111300 Demontēšanas darbi
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: SC-A-0024-2026-S
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 90510000 Rimi u trattament ta' l-iskart
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Identifikatur intern: SC-A-0024-2026-MIXTO
Natura addizzjonali tal-kuntratt: Xogħlijiet
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 90511000 Servizzi ta' ġbir ta' l-iskart, 90512000 Servizzi ta' trasport ta' l-iskart, 90513000 Servizzi ta' trattament u r-rimi ta' żibel u skart mhux perikoluż, 45111300 Xogħlijiet ta' żmantellar
Interne identificatiecode: SC-A-0024-2026-S
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 90510000 Afvalverzameling en –verwerking
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: SC-A-0024-2026-MIXTO
Aanvullende aard van het contract: Werken
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 90511000 Diensten voor ophalen van vuilnis, 90512000 Diensten voor afvalvervoer, 90513000 Diensten voor het verwerken en storten van ongevaarlijk afval en vuilnis, 45111300 Demontagewerkzaamheden
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: SC-A-0024-2026-S
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 90510000 Usuwanie i obróbka odpadów
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: SC-A-0024-2026-MIXTO
Dodatkowy charakter zamówienia: Roboty budowlane
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 90511000 Usługi wywozu odpadów, 90512000 Usługi transportu odpadów, 90513000 Usługi obróbki i usuwania odpadów, które nie są niebezpieczne, 45111300 Roboty rozbiórkowe
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: SC-A-0024-2026-S
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 90510000 Eliminare şi tratare a deşeurilor menajere
Natura suplimentară a contractului: Lucrări
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 90511000 Servicii de colectare a deşeurilor menajere, 90512000 Servicii de transport de deşeuri menajere, 90513000 Servicii de tratare şi eliminare de deşeuri menajere şi deşeuri nepericuloase, 45111300 Lucrări de demontare
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: SC-A-0024-2026-S
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Účel
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 90510000 Likvidácia a spracovanie odpadu
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Interný identifikátor: SC-A-0024-2026-MIXTO
Doplňujúci druh zmluvy: Práce
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 90511000 Služby na zber odpadu, 90512000 Služby na prepravu odpadu, 90513000 Služby na spracovanie a likvidáciu nie nebezpečného odpadu, 45111300 Demontážne práce
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: SC-A-0024-2026-S
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 90510000 Odstranjevanje in obdelava odpadkov
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Dodatna vrsta javnega naročila: Gradnje
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 90511000 Storitve zbiranja odpadkov, 90512000 Storitve prevoza odpadkov, 90513000 Storitve obdelave in odstranjevanja nenevarnih odpadkov, 45111300 Razstavljanje