2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: „Cyfryzacja powiatu bieruńsko-lędzińskiego oraz podległych jednostek" - w zakresie infrastruktury informatycznej.
Описание: 1. Przedmiotem zamówienia jest wykonanie dostaw wchodzących w zakres zamówienia pn.: „Cyfryzacja powiatu bieruńsko-lędzińskiego oraz podległych jednostek” – w zakresie infrastruktury informatycznej. Celem przedmiotu zamówienia jest zakup, dostawa, instalacja oraz wdrożenie nowoczesnej infrastruktury informatycznej niezbędnej do uruchomienia nowych e-usług publicznych oraz rozbudowy i modernizacji e-usług już funkcjonujących. 2. Realizacja przedsięwzięcia umożliwi wdrożenie nowych oraz podniesienie istniejących e-usług publicznych do piątego poziomu dojrzałości, co zapewni pełną cyfryzację procesów administracyjnych oraz integrację wszystkich usług świadczonych przez Starostwo Powiatowe w Bieruniu i jego jednostki organizacyjne. 3. W ramach przedmiotu zamówienia przewiduje się w szczególności następujące działania: W OBSZARZE INFRASTRUKTURY TECHNICZNEJ, W OBSZARZE STRONY INTERNETOWEJ, W OBSZARZE ROZBUDOWY I INTEGRACJI SYSTEMU EZD, W OBSZARZE SZKOLEŃ - zgodnie z założeniami dokumentacji zamówienia opublikowanymi na stronie postępowania. 4. Okres gwarancji dla całego przedmiotu zamówienia nie może być krótszy niż 36 miesięcy, z zastrzeżeniem elementów będących przedmiotem kryterium oceny ofert. 5. Doprecyzowanie przedmiotu zamówienia znajduje się w Opisie przedmiotu zamówienia (zw. dalej „OPZ”) stanowiący Załącznik Nr 1 do SWZ oraz projektowanych postanowieniach umownych (zw. dalej „PPU”) stanowiących Załącznik Nr 2 do SWZ
Вътрешен идентификатор: RF.272.12.2026
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Доставки
Допълнителен характер на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 30233000 Записващи и четящи устройства
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 30200000 Компютърно оборудване и принадлежности, 30211000 Централен процесорен блок за обработка на информация, 30213100 Преносими компютри (от 3 до 5 кг), 30236000 Различни видове компютърен хардуер, 32420000 Мрежово оборудване, 33195100 Монитори, 48000000 Софтуерни пакети и информационни системи, 48219700 Софтуерни пакети за сървър за комуникации, 48800000 Информационни системи и сървъри, 48821000 Мрежови сървъри, 48822000 Компютърни сървъри, 72212211 Услуги по разработване на софтуер за свързване на платформи, 72250000 Услуги по поддържане на системи и оказване на помощ, 72263000 Услуги по инсталиране на софтуерни продукти, 72416000 Доставчици на услуги с приложни програми, 79632000 Услуги, свързани с обучение на персонала, 80510000 Услуги по специализирано обучение, 80533100 Услуги по компютърно обучение
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 30200000 Компютърно оборудване и принадлежности, 30211000 Централен процесорен блок за обработка на информация, 30213100 Преносими компютри (от 3 до 5 кг), 30236000 Различни видове компютърен хардуер, 32420000 Мрежово оборудване, 33195100 Монитори, 48000000 Софтуерни пакети и информационни системи, 48219700 Софтуерни пакети за сървър за комуникации, 48800000 Информационни системи и сървъри, 48821000 Мрежови сървъри, 48822000 Компютърни сървъри, 72212211 Услуги по разработване на софтуер за свързване на платформи, 72250000 Услуги по поддържане на системи и оказване на помощ, 72263000 Услуги по инсталиране на софтуерни продукти, 72265000 Услуги по конфигурация на софтуерни продукти, 72416000 Доставчици на услуги с приложни програми, 79632000 Услуги, свързани с обучение на персонала, 80510000 Услуги по специализирано обучение, 80533100 Услуги по компютърно обучение
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor: RF.272.12.2026
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Dodávky
Další charakteristika zakázky: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 30233000 Archivovací a čtecí zařízení
Další klasifikace (cpv): 30200000 Počítače, 30211000 Hlavní počítače, 30213100 Přenosné počítače, 30236000 Různé počítačové vybavení, 32420000 Síťová zařízení, 33195100 Monitory, 48000000 Balíky programů a informační systémy, 48219700 Balík programů pro komunikační servery, 48800000 Informační systémy a servery, 48821000 Síťové servery, 48822000 Počítačové servery, 72212211 Vývoj programového vybavení pro vzájemné propojování počítačových platforem, 72250000 Systémové a podpůrné služby, 72263000 Implementace programového vybavení, 72416000 Poskytovatelé aplikačních služeb, 79632000 Vzdělávání zaměstnanců, 80510000 Odborná školení, 80533100 Počítačová školení
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Další klasifikace (cpv): 30200000 Počítače, 30211000 Hlavní počítače, 30213100 Přenosné počítače, 30236000 Různé počítačové vybavení, 32420000 Síťová zařízení, 33195100 Monitory, 48000000 Balíky programů a informační systémy, 48219700 Balík programů pro komunikační servery, 48800000 Informační systémy a servery, 48821000 Síťové servery, 48822000 Počítačové servery, 72212211 Vývoj programového vybavení pro vzájemné propojování počítačových platforem, 72250000 Systémové a podpůrné služby, 72263000 Implementace programového vybavení, 72265000 Konfigurace programového vybavení, 72416000 Poskytovatelé aplikačních služeb, 79632000 Vzdělávání zaměstnanců, 80510000 Odborná školení, 80533100 Počítačová školení
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: RF.272.12.2026
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Varer
Supplerende kontrakttype: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 30233000 Datalagrings- og -udlæsningsenheder
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 30200000 Edb-maskiner og -artikler, 30211000 Mainframe, 30213100 Bærbare datamater, 30236000 Øvrigt edb-udstyr, 32420000 Netudstyr, 33195100 Monitorer, 48000000 Programpakker og informationssystemer, 48219700 Programpakke til kommunikationsserver, 48800000 Informationssystemer og servere, 48821000 Netservere, 48822000 Servere til datamater, 72212211 Udvikling af programmel til sammenkobling af platforme, 72250000 System- og supporttjenester, 72263000 Implementering af programmel, 72416000 Applikationsudbydere, 79632000 Uddannelse af personale, 80510000 Specialuddannelse, 80533100 Edb-uddannelse
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 30200000 Edb-maskiner og -artikler, 30211000 Mainframe, 30213100 Bærbare datamater, 30236000 Øvrigt edb-udstyr, 32420000 Netudstyr, 33195100 Monitorer, 48000000 Programpakker og informationssystemer, 48219700 Programpakke til kommunikationsserver, 48800000 Informationssystemer og servere, 48821000 Netservere, 48822000 Servere til datamater, 72212211 Udvikling af programmel til sammenkobling af platforme, 72250000 System- og supporttjenester, 72263000 Implementering af programmel, 72265000 Konfigurering af programmel, 72416000 Applikationsudbydere, 79632000 Uddannelse af personale, 80510000 Specialuddannelse, 80533100 Edb-uddannelse
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: RF.272.12.2026
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Zusätzliche Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 30233000 Medienspeicher- und -lesegeräte
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 30200000 Computeranlagen und Zubehör, 30211000 Zentralrechner, 30213100 Tragbare Computer, 30236000 Diverse Computerausrüstungen, 32420000 Netzausrüstung, 33195100 Monitoren, 48000000 Softwarepaket und Informationssysteme, 48219700 Kommunikationsserversoftwarepaket, 48800000 Informationssysteme und Server, 48821000 Netzwerkserver, 48822000 Computerserver, 72212211 Entwicklung von Software für den Plattformenverbund, 72250000 Systemdienstleistungen und Unterstützungsdienste, 72263000 Software-Implementierung, 72416000 Anbieter von Anwendungen, 79632000 Personalschulung, 80510000 Spezialausbildung, 80533100 Ausbildung im Umgang mit Computern
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 30200000 Computeranlagen und Zubehör, 30211000 Zentralrechner, 30213100 Tragbare Computer, 30236000 Diverse Computerausrüstungen, 32420000 Netzausrüstung, 33195100 Monitoren, 48000000 Softwarepaket und Informationssysteme, 48219700 Kommunikationsserversoftwarepaket, 48800000 Informationssysteme und Server, 48821000 Netzwerkserver, 48822000 Computerserver, 72212211 Entwicklung von Software für den Plattformenverbund, 72250000 Systemdienstleistungen und Unterstützungsdienste, 72263000 Software-Implementierung, 72265000 Software-Konfiguration, 72416000 Anbieter von Anwendungen, 79632000 Personalschulung, 80510000 Spezialausbildung, 80533100 Ausbildung im Umgang mit Computern
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: RF.272.12.2026
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Αγαθά
Πρόσθετος χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 30233000 Μονάδες αποθήκευσης και ανάγνωσης
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 30200000 Εξοπλισμός ηλεκτρονικών υπολογιστών και προμήθειες, 30211000 Κεντρικός ηλεκτρονικός υπολογιστής, 30213100 Φορητοί επιτραπέζιοι μικροϋπολογιστές, 30236000 Ποικίλος εξοπλισμός ηλεκτρονικών υπολογιστών, 32420000 Εξοπλισμός δικτύου, 33195100 Συστήματα παρακολούθησης, 48000000 Πακέτα λογισμικού και συστήματα πληροφορικής, 48219700 Πακέτα λογισμικού εξυπηρετητή επικοινωνιών, 48800000 Συστήματα πληροφόρησης και εξυπηρετητές, 48821000 Εξυπηρετητές δικτύου, 48822000 Εξυπηρετητές ηλεκτρονικών υπολογιστών, 72212211 Υπηρεσίες ανάπτυξης λογισμικού για διασυνδεσιμότητα πλατφορμών, 72250000 Υπηρεσίες συστήματος και υποστήριξης, 72263000 Υπηρεσίες υλοποίησης λογισμικού, 72416000 Παροχείς υπηρεσιών εφαρμογών, 79632000 Υπηρεσίες κατάρτισης προσωπικού, 80510000 Υπηρεσίες κατάρτισης εμπειρογνωμόνων, 80533100 Υπηρεσίες εκπαίδευσης στον τομέα της πληροφορικής
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 30200000 Εξοπλισμός ηλεκτρονικών υπολογιστών και προμήθειες, 30211000 Κεντρικός ηλεκτρονικός υπολογιστής, 30213100 Φορητοί επιτραπέζιοι μικροϋπολογιστές, 30236000 Ποικίλος εξοπλισμός ηλεκτρονικών υπολογιστών, 32420000 Εξοπλισμός δικτύου, 33195100 Συστήματα παρακολούθησης, 48000000 Πακέτα λογισμικού και συστήματα πληροφορικής, 48219700 Πακέτα λογισμικού εξυπηρετητή επικοινωνιών, 48800000 Συστήματα πληροφόρησης και εξυπηρετητές, 48821000 Εξυπηρετητές δικτύου, 48822000 Εξυπηρετητές ηλεκτρονικών υπολογιστών, 72212211 Υπηρεσίες ανάπτυξης λογισμικού για διασυνδεσιμότητα πλατφορμών, 72250000 Υπηρεσίες συστήματος και υποστήριξης, 72263000 Υπηρεσίες υλοποίησης λογισμικού, 72265000 Υπηρεσίες σύνθεσης λογισμικού, 72416000 Παροχείς υπηρεσιών εφαρμογών, 79632000 Υπηρεσίες κατάρτισης προσωπικού, 80510000 Υπηρεσίες κατάρτισης εμπειρογνωμόνων, 80533100 Υπηρεσίες εκπαίδευσης στον τομέα της πληροφορικής
Internal identifier: RF.272.12.2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Additional nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 30233000 Media storage and reader devices
Additional classification (cpv): 30200000 Computer equipment and supplies, 30211000 Mainframe computer, 30213100 Portable computers, 30236000 Miscellaneous computer equipment, 32420000 Network equipment, 33195100 Monitors, 48000000 Software package and information systems, 48219700 Communications server software package, 48800000 Information systems and servers, 48821000 Network servers, 48822000 Computer servers, 72212211 Platform interconnectivity software development services, 72250000 System and support services, 72263000 Software implementation services, 72416000 Application service providers, 79632000 Personnel-training services, 80510000 Specialist training services, 80533100 Computer training services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Additional classification (cpv): 30200000 Computer equipment and supplies, 30211000 Mainframe computer, 30213100 Portable computers, 30236000 Miscellaneous computer equipment, 32420000 Network equipment, 33195100 Monitors, 48000000 Software package and information systems, 48219700 Communications server software package, 48800000 Information systems and servers, 48821000 Network servers, 48822000 Computer servers, 72212211 Platform interconnectivity software development services, 72250000 System and support services, 72263000 Software implementation services, 72265000 Software configuration services, 72416000 Application service providers, 79632000 Personnel-training services, 80510000 Specialist training services, 80533100 Computer training services
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: RF.272.12.2026
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Asjad
Lepingu täiendav olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 30233000 Salvestuskandjad ja lugemisseadmed
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 30200000 Arvutiseadmed ja nende tarvikud, 30211000 Suurarvutid, 30213100 Kaasaskantavad arvutid, 30236000 Mitmesugused arvutiseadmed, 32420000 Võrguseadmed, 33195100 Monitorid, 48000000 Tarkvarapaketid ja infosüsteemid, 48219700 Sideserveri tarkvarapakett, 48800000 Infosüsteemid ja serverid, 48821000 Võrguserverid, 48822000 Arvutiserverid, 72212211 Platvormide vastastikuse sidumise tarkvara arendusteenused, 72250000 Süsteemi hooldus- ja tugiteenused, 72263000 Tarkvara rakendusteenused, 72416000 Kasutajateenuste pakkujad, 79632000 Personalikoolitusteenused, 80510000 Spetsialistikoolitus, 80533100 Arvutikoolitusteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 30200000 Arvutiseadmed ja nende tarvikud, 30211000 Suurarvutid, 30213100 Kaasaskantavad arvutid, 30236000 Mitmesugused arvutiseadmed, 32420000 Võrguseadmed, 33195100 Monitorid, 48000000 Tarkvarapaketid ja infosüsteemid, 48219700 Sideserveri tarkvarapakett, 48800000 Infosüsteemid ja serverid, 48821000 Võrguserverid, 48822000 Arvutiserverid, 72212211 Platvormide vastastikuse sidumise tarkvara arendusteenused, 72250000 Süsteemi hooldus- ja tugiteenused, 72263000 Tarkvara rakendusteenused, 72265000 Tarkvara komplekteerimisteenused, 72416000 Kasutajateenuste pakkujad, 79632000 Personalikoolitusteenused, 80510000 Spetsialistikoolitus, 80533100 Arvutikoolitusteenused
476031-2026 - Kilpailu
Hankintailmoitus tai käyttöoikeussopimusta koskeva ilmoitus – vakiojärjestelmä - Ilmoituksen muutos
Tavarahankinnat - Palvelut
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunnisteRF.272.12.2026
Menettelyn tyyppiAvoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyäei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalajiTavarahankinnat
Täydentävä hankintalajiPalvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 30233000 Muistivälineet ja lukulaitteet
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 30200000 Atk-laitteet ja -tarvikkeet, 30211000 Keskuskone, 30213100 Kannettavat tietokoneet, 30236000 Erilaiset atk-laitteet, 32420000 Verkkolaitteisto, 33195100 Monitorit, 48000000 Ohjelmatuotteet ja tietojärjestelmät, 48219700 Viestintäpalvelinohjelmatuotteet, 48800000 Tietojärjestelmät ja palvelimet, 48821000 Verkkopalvelimet, 48822000 Tietokonepalvelimet, 72212211 Ohjelmistojärjestelmien yhteenliittämisohjelmistojen kehittämispalvelut, 72250000 Järjestelmä- ja tukipalvelut, 72263000 Ohjelmiston toteutuspalvelut, 72416000 Sovelluspalveluntarjoajat, 79632000 Henkilöstökoulutus, 80510000 Asiantuntijakoulutus, 80533100 ATK-koulutus
OsaLOT-0001
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 30200000 Atk-laitteet ja -tarvikkeet, 30211000 Keskuskone, 30213100 Kannettavat tietokoneet, 30236000 Erilaiset atk-laitteet, 32420000 Verkkolaitteisto, 33195100 Monitorit, 48000000 Ohjelmatuotteet ja tietojärjestelmät, 48219700 Viestintäpalvelinohjelmatuotteet, 48800000 Tietojärjestelmät ja palvelimet, 48821000 Verkkopalvelimet, 48822000 Tietokonepalvelimet, 72212211 Ohjelmistojärjestelmien yhteenliittämisohjelmistojen kehittämispalvelut, 72250000 Järjestelmä- ja tukipalvelut, 72263000 Ohjelmiston toteutuspalvelut, 72265000 Ohjelmiston kokoonpanopalvelut, 72416000 Sovelluspalveluntarjoajat, 79632000 Henkilöstökoulutus, 80510000 Asiantuntijakoulutus, 80533100 ATK-koulutus
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: RF.272.12.2026
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Fournitures
Nature complémentaire du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 30233000 Unités de mémoire et de lecture
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 30200000 Matériel et fournitures informatiques, 30211000 Unité centrale de traitement, 30213100 Ordinateurs portables, 30236000 Matériel informatique divers, 32420000 Matériel de réseau, 33195100 Moniteurs, 48000000 Logiciels et systèmes d'information, 48219700 Logiciels de serveur de communications, 48800000 Systèmes d'information et serveurs, 48821000 Serveurs de réseau, 48822000 Serveurs informatiques, 72212211 Services de développement de logiciels d'interconnectivité de plates-formes, 72250000 Services de maintenance des systèmes et services d'assistance, 72263000 Services d'implémentation de logiciels, 72416000 Fournisseurs de services applicatifs, 79632000 Services de formation de personnel, 80510000 Services de formation spécialisée, 80533100 Services de formation informatique
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 30200000 Matériel et fournitures informatiques, 30211000 Unité centrale de traitement, 30213100 Ordinateurs portables, 30236000 Matériel informatique divers, 32420000 Matériel de réseau, 33195100 Moniteurs, 48000000 Logiciels et systèmes d'information, 48219700 Logiciels de serveur de communications, 48800000 Systèmes d'information et serveurs, 48821000 Serveurs de réseau, 48822000 Serveurs informatiques, 72212211 Services de développement de logiciels d'interconnectivité de plates-formes, 72250000 Services de maintenance des systèmes et services d'assistance, 72263000 Services d'implémentation de logiciels, 72265000 Services de configuration de logiciels, 72416000 Fournisseurs de services applicatifs, 79632000 Services de formation de personnel, 80510000 Services de formation spécialisée, 80533100 Services de formation informatique
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: RF.272.12.2026
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Roba
Dodatna priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 30233000 Uređaji za pohranjivanje i čitanje medija
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 30200000 Računarska oprema i potrepštine, 30211000 Veliko računalo (mainframe), 30213100 Prenosiva računala, 30236000 Razna računalna oprema, 32420000 Mrežna oprema, 33195100 Monitori, 48000000 Programski paketi i informacijski sustavi, 48219700 Programski paket za komunikacijski poslužitelj, 48800000 Informacijski sustavi i poslužitelji, 48821000 Mrežni poslužitelji, 48822000 Računalni poslužitelji, 72212211 Usluge razvoja programske podrške za međupovezivanje aplikacijskih platformi, 72250000 Sistemske usluge i usluge potpore, 72263000 Usluge izvođenja programske podrške, 72416000 Pružatelji aplikacijskih usluga, 79632000 Usluge osposobljavanja radne snage, 80510000 Usluge specijalističke izobrazbe, 80533100 Usluge izobrazbe za rad s računalom
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 30200000 Računarska oprema i potrepštine, 30211000 Veliko računalo (mainframe), 30213100 Prenosiva računala, 30236000 Razna računalna oprema, 32420000 Mrežna oprema, 33195100 Monitori, 48000000 Programski paketi i informacijski sustavi, 48219700 Programski paket za komunikacijski poslužitelj, 48800000 Informacijski sustavi i poslužitelji, 48821000 Mrežni poslužitelji, 48822000 Računalni poslužitelji, 72212211 Usluge razvoja programske podrške za međupovezivanje aplikacijskih platformi, 72250000 Sistemske usluge i usluge potpore, 72263000 Usluge izvođenja programske podrške, 72265000 Usluge konfiguracije programske podrške, 72416000 Pružatelji aplikacijskih usluga, 79632000 Usluge osposobljavanja radne snage, 80510000 Usluge specijalističke izobrazbe, 80533100 Usluge izobrazbe za rad s računalom
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: RF.272.12.2026
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Forniture
Natura aggiuntiva dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 30233000 Dispositivi di stoccaggio e lettura di dati
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 30200000 Apparecchiature informatiche e forniture, 30211000 Unità centrale di elaborazione, 30213100 Computer portatili, 30236000 Apparecchiatura informatica varia, 32420000 Apparecchiature di rete, 33195100 Monitor, 48000000 Pacchetti software e sistemi di informazione, 48219700 Pacchetti software per servere di comunicazione, 48800000 Sistemi e server di informazione, 48821000 Server di rete, 48822000 Server per elaboratori, 72212211 Servizi di programmazione di software per l'interconnettività di piattaforme, 72250000 Servizi di manutenzione di sistemi e di assistenza, 72263000 Servizi di implementazione di software, 72416000 Fornitori di servizi di applicazioni, 79632000 Servizi di formazione del personale, 80510000 Servizi di formazione specialistica, 80533100 Servizi di formazione informatica
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 30200000 Apparecchiature informatiche e forniture, 30211000 Unità centrale di elaborazione, 30213100 Computer portatili, 30236000 Apparecchiatura informatica varia, 32420000 Apparecchiature di rete, 33195100 Monitor, 48000000 Pacchetti software e sistemi di informazione, 48219700 Pacchetti software per servere di comunicazione, 48800000 Sistemi e server di informazione, 48821000 Server di rete, 48822000 Server per elaboratori, 72212211 Servizi di programmazione di software per l'interconnettività di piattaforme, 72250000 Servizi di manutenzione di sistemi e di assistenza, 72263000 Servizi di implementazione di software, 72265000 Servizi di configurazione di software, 72416000 Fornitori di servizi di applicazioni, 79632000 Servizi di formazione del personale, 80510000 Servizi di formazione specialistica, 80533100 Servizi di formazione informatica
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: RF.272.12.2026
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Prekės
Kiti sutarties objektai: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 30233000 Informacijos laikmenų saugojimo ir skaitymo įtaisai
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 30200000 Kompiuterinė įranga ir reikmenys, 30211000 Didysis kompiuteris, 30213100 Nešiojamieji kompiuteriai, 30236000 Įvairi kompiuterių įranga, 32420000 Tinklo įranga, 33195100 Monitoriai, 48000000 Programinės įrangos paketai ir informacinės sistemos, 48219700 Komunikacijų serverių programinės įrangos paketai, 48800000 Informacinės sistemos ir serveriai, 48821000 Tinklo serveriai, 48822000 Kompiuterių serveriai, 72212211 Platformų suderinamumo programinės įrangos kūrimo paslaugos, 72250000 Sistemų ir aptarnavimo paslaugos, 72263000 Programinės įrangos diegimo paslaugos, 72416000 Taikomųjų programų paslaugų teikėjai, 79632000 Personalo mokymo paslaugos, 80510000 Specialistų mokymo paslaugos, 80533100 Mokymo dirbti kompiuteriu paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 30200000 Kompiuterinė įranga ir reikmenys, 30211000 Didysis kompiuteris, 30213100 Nešiojamieji kompiuteriai, 30236000 Įvairi kompiuterių įranga, 32420000 Tinklo įranga, 33195100 Monitoriai, 48000000 Programinės įrangos paketai ir informacinės sistemos, 48219700 Komunikacijų serverių programinės įrangos paketai, 48800000 Informacinės sistemos ir serveriai, 48821000 Tinklo serveriai, 48822000 Kompiuterių serveriai, 72212211 Platformų suderinamumo programinės įrangos kūrimo paslaugos, 72250000 Sistemų ir aptarnavimo paslaugos, 72263000 Programinės įrangos diegimo paslaugos, 72265000 Programinės įrangos sąrankos paslaugos, 72416000 Taikomųjų programų paslaugų teikėjai, 79632000 Personalo mokymo paslaugos, 80510000 Specialistų mokymo paslaugos, 80533100 Mokymo dirbti kompiuteriu paslaugos
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: RF.272.12.2026
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Provvisti
Natura addizzjonali tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 30233000 Mezzi ta' ħżin u qari ta' midja
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 30200000 Apparat u aċċessorji tal-kompjuter, 30211000 Kompjuter tip "mainframe", 30213100 Kompjuters portabbli, 30236000 Apparat varju tal-kompjuter, 32420000 Apparat tan-network, 33195100 Monitors, 48000000 Pakketti tas-softwer u sistemi ta' informazzjoni, 48219700 Pakkett ta' softwer għas-server tal-komunikazzjoni, 48800000 Servers u sistemi ta' informazzjoni, 48821000 Servers tan-network, 48822000 Servers tal-kompjuter, 72212211 Servizzi ta' żvilupp ta' softwer għall-interkonnettività bejn il-pjattaformi, 72250000 Servizzi ta' sistemi u appoġġ, 72263000 Servizzi ta' l-implimentazzjoni tas-software, 72416000 Provvedituri ta' servizzi ta' programmi, 79632000 Servizzi tat-taħriġ tal-personal, 80510000 Servizzi tat-taħriġ speċjalizzat, 80533100 Servizzi tat-taħriġ tal-kompjuter
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 30200000 Apparat u aċċessorji tal-kompjuter, 30211000 Kompjuter tip "mainframe", 30213100 Kompjuters portabbli, 30236000 Apparat varju tal-kompjuter, 32420000 Apparat tan-network, 33195100 Monitors, 48000000 Pakketti tas-softwer u sistemi ta' informazzjoni, 48219700 Pakkett ta' softwer għas-server tal-komunikazzjoni, 48800000 Servers u sistemi ta' informazzjoni, 48821000 Servers tan-network, 48822000 Servers tal-kompjuter, 72212211 Servizzi ta' żvilupp ta' softwer għall-interkonnettività bejn il-pjattaformi, 72250000 Servizzi ta' sistemi u appoġġ, 72263000 Servizzi ta' l-implimentazzjoni tas-software, 72265000 Servizzi tal-konfigurazzjoni tas-software, 72416000 Provvedituri ta' servizzi ta' programmi, 79632000 Servizzi tat-taħriġ tal-personal, 80510000 Servizzi tat-taħriġ speċjalizzat, 80533100 Servizzi tat-taħriġ tal-kompjuter
Interne identificatiecode: RF.272.12.2026
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Leveringen
Aanvullende aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 30233000 Geheugendragers en lezerapparaten
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 30200000 Computeruitrusting en -benodigdheden, 30211000 Mainframecomputer, 30213100 Draagbare computers, 30236000 Diverse computeruitrusting, 32420000 Netwerkuitrusting, 33195100 Monitoren, 48000000 Software en informatiesystemen, 48219700 Software voor communicatieserver, 48800000 Informatiesystemen en servers, 48821000 Netwerkservers, 48822000 Computerservers, 72212211 Diensten voor ontwikkeling van software voor platforminterconnectiviteit, 72250000 Systeem- en ondersteuningsdiensten, 72263000 Software-implementatiediensten, 72416000 Providerdiensten van applicatieservice, 79632000 Personeelsopleidingsdiensten, 80510000 Gespecialiseerde opleidingsdiensten, 80533100 Opleidingscursussen voor computergebruik
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 30200000 Computeruitrusting en -benodigdheden, 30211000 Mainframecomputer, 30213100 Draagbare computers, 30236000 Diverse computeruitrusting, 32420000 Netwerkuitrusting, 33195100 Monitoren, 48000000 Software en informatiesystemen, 48219700 Software voor communicatieserver, 48800000 Informatiesystemen en servers, 48821000 Netwerkservers, 48822000 Computerservers, 72212211 Diensten voor ontwikkeling van software voor platforminterconnectiviteit, 72250000 Systeem- en ondersteuningsdiensten, 72263000 Software-implementatiediensten, 72265000 Softwareconfiguratiediensten, 72416000 Providerdiensten van applicatieservice, 79632000 Personeelsopleidingsdiensten, 80510000 Gespecialiseerde opleidingsdiensten, 80533100 Opleidingscursussen voor computergebruik
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: RF.272.12.2026
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Dostawy
Dodatkowy charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 30233000 Urządzenia do przechowywania i odczytu danych
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 30200000 Urządzenia komputerowe, 30211000 Komputery wysokowydajne, 30213100 Komputery przenośne, 30236000 Różny sprzęt komputerowy, 32420000 Urządzenia sieciowe, 33195100 Monitory, 48000000 Pakiety oprogramowania i systemy informatyczne, 48219700 Pakiety oprogramowania do serwera komunikacyjnego, 48800000 Systemy i serwery informacyjne, 48821000 Serwery sieciowe, 48822000 Serwery komputerowe, 72212211 Usługi opracowywania oprogramowania dla wzajemnej współpracy platform, 72250000 Usługi w zakresie konserwacji i wsparcia systemów, 72263000 Usługi wdrażania oprogramowania, 72416000 Dostawcy usług aplikacyjnych, 79632000 Szkolenie pracowników, 80510000 Usługi szkolenia specjalistycznego, 80533100 Usługi szkolenia komputerowego
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 30200000 Urządzenia komputerowe, 30211000 Komputery wysokowydajne, 30213100 Komputery przenośne, 30236000 Różny sprzęt komputerowy, 32420000 Urządzenia sieciowe, 33195100 Monitory, 48000000 Pakiety oprogramowania i systemy informatyczne, 48219700 Pakiety oprogramowania do serwera komunikacyjnego, 48800000 Systemy i serwery informacyjne, 48821000 Serwery sieciowe, 48822000 Serwery komputerowe, 72212211 Usługi opracowywania oprogramowania dla wzajemnej współpracy platform, 72250000 Usługi w zakresie konserwacji i wsparcia systemów, 72263000 Usługi wdrażania oprogramowania, 72265000 Usługi konfiguracji oprogramowania, 72416000 Dostawcy usług aplikacyjnych, 79632000 Szkolenie pracowników, 80510000 Usługi szkolenia specjalistycznego, 80533100 Usługi szkolenia komputerowego
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: RF.272.12.2026
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Produse
Natura suplimentară a contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 30233000 Dispozitive de stocare şi citire
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 30200000 Echipament şi accesorii pentru computer, 30211000 Unitate centrală de procesare, 30213100 Computere portabile, 30236000 Diverse tipuri de echipamente computerizate, 32420000 Echipament de reţea, 33195100 Monitoare, 48000000 Pachete software şi sisteme informatice, 48219700 Pachete software pentru server de comunicaţii, 48800000 Sisteme de informare şi servere, 48821000 Servere de reţea, 48822000 Servere pentru calculatoare, 72212211 Servicii de dezvoltare de software de interconectare de platforme, 72250000 Servicii pentru sisteme şi asistenţă, 72263000 Servicii de aplicare de software, 72416000 Furnizori de servicii de aplicaţii, 79632000 Servicii de formare a personalului, 80510000 Servicii de formare specializată, 80533100 Servicii de formare în informatică
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 30200000 Echipament şi accesorii pentru computer, 30211000 Unitate centrală de procesare, 30213100 Computere portabile, 30236000 Diverse tipuri de echipamente computerizate, 32420000 Echipament de reţea, 33195100 Monitoare, 48000000 Pachete software şi sisteme informatice, 48219700 Pachete software pentru server de comunicaţii, 48800000 Sisteme de informare şi servere, 48821000 Servere de reţea, 48822000 Servere pentru calculatoare, 72212211 Servicii de dezvoltare de software de interconectare de platforme, 72250000 Servicii pentru sisteme şi asistenţă, 72263000 Servicii de aplicare de software, 72265000 Servicii de configurare de software, 72416000 Furnizori de servicii de aplicaţii, 79632000 Servicii de formare a personalului, 80510000 Servicii de formare specializată, 80533100 Servicii de formare în informatică
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: RF.272.12.2026
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Tovary
Doplňujúci druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 30233000 Archivačné a čítacie zariadenia
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 30200000 Počítačové zariadenia a spotrebný materiál, 30211000 Sálové počítače, 30213100 Prenosné počítače, 30236000 Rôzne počítačové vybavenie, 32420000 Sieťové zariadenia, 33195100 Monitory, 48000000 Softvérové balíky a informačné systémy, 48219700 Softvérový balík pre servery na komunikáciu, 48800000 Informačné systémy a servery, 48821000 Sieťové servery, 48822000 Počítačové servery, 72212211 Služby na vývoj softvéru pre vzájomnú prepojiteľnosť platforiem, 72250000 Služby týkajúce sa podpory systému, 72263000 Implementácia softvéru, 72416000 Poskytovatelia aplikačných služieb, 79632000 Školenia a výcvik personálu, 80510000 Služby týkajúce sa odborných školení, 80533100 Školenia na prácu s počítačmi
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 30200000 Počítačové zariadenia a spotrebný materiál, 30211000 Sálové počítače, 30213100 Prenosné počítače, 30236000 Rôzne počítačové vybavenie, 32420000 Sieťové zariadenia, 33195100 Monitory, 48000000 Softvérové balíky a informačné systémy, 48219700 Softvérový balík pre servery na komunikáciu, 48800000 Informačné systémy a servery, 48821000 Sieťové servery, 48822000 Počítačové servery, 72212211 Služby na vývoj softvéru pre vzájomnú prepojiteľnosť platforiem, 72250000 Služby týkajúce sa podpory systému, 72263000 Implementácia softvéru, 72265000 Konfigurovanie softvéru, 72416000 Poskytovatelia aplikačných služieb, 79632000 Školenia a výcvik personálu, 80510000 Služby týkajúce sa odborných školení, 80533100 Školenia na prácu s počítačmi
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: RF.272.12.2026
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Blago
Dodatna vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 30233000 Pomnilni mediji in čitalniki
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 30200000 Računalniška oprema in pribor, 30211000 Osrednji računalnik, 30213100 Prenosni računalniki, 30236000 Razna računalniška oprema, 32420000 Oprema za omrežje, 33195100 Monitorji, 48000000 Programski paketi in informacijski sistemi, 48219700 Programski paket za komunikacijski strežnik, 48800000 Informacijski sistemi in strežniki, 48821000 Omrežni strežniki, 48822000 Računalniški strežniki, 72212211 Storitve razvoja programske opreme za povezljivost platform, 72250000 Sistemske in podporne storitve, 72263000 Storitve izvajanja programske opreme, 72416000 Ponudniki aplikacijskih storitev, 79632000 Storitve usposabljanja kadrov, 80510000 Storitve specialističnega usposabljanja, 80533100 Storitve računalniškega usposabljanja
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 30200000 Računalniška oprema in pribor, 30211000 Osrednji računalnik, 30213100 Prenosni računalniki, 30236000 Razna računalniška oprema, 32420000 Oprema za omrežje, 33195100 Monitorji, 48000000 Programski paketi in informacijski sistemi, 48219700 Programski paket za komunikacijski strežnik, 48800000 Informacijski sistemi in strežniki, 48821000 Omrežni strežniki, 48822000 Računalniški strežniki, 72212211 Storitve razvoja programske opreme za povezljivost platform, 72250000 Sistemske in podporne storitve, 72263000 Storitve izvajanja programske opreme, 72265000 Storitve konfiguracije programske opreme, 72416000 Ponudniki aplikacijskih storitev, 79632000 Storitve usposabljanja kadrov, 80510000 Storitve specialističnega usposabljanja, 80533100 Storitve računalniškega usposabljanja
476031-2026 - Konkurrensutsättning
Meddelande om upphandling eller koncession – standardsystem - Meddelande om ändring
Varor - Tjänster
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierareRF.272.12.2026
Typ av förfarandeÖppet
Förfarandet är påskyndatnej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets artVaror
Ytterligare om kontraktets artTjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 30233000 Lagringsmedier och läsenheter
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 30200000 Datorer och datamateriel, 30211000 Stordator, 30213100 Bärbara datorer, 30236000 Diverse datautrustning, 32420000 Nätutrustning, 33195100 Monitorer, 48000000 Programvara och informationssystem, 48219700 Programvara för kommunikationsserver, 48800000 Informationssystem och servrar, 48821000 Nätservrar, 48822000 Datorservrar, 72212211 Programvaruutvecklingstjänster för plattformskompatibilitet, 72250000 System- och stödtjänster, 72263000 Programimplementation, 72416000 Programuthyrare, 79632000 Utbildning av personal, 80510000 Specialutbildning, 80533100 Datautbildning
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde)LOT-0001
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 30200000 Datorer och datamateriel, 30211000 Stordator, 30213100 Bärbara datorer, 30236000 Diverse datautrustning, 32420000 Nätutrustning, 33195100 Monitorer, 48000000 Programvara och informationssystem, 48219700 Programvara för kommunikationsserver, 48800000 Informationssystem och servrar, 48821000 Nätservrar, 48822000 Datorservrar, 72212211 Programvaruutvecklingstjänster för plattformskompatibilitet, 72250000 System- och stödtjänster, 72263000 Programimplementation, 72265000 Programkonfigurering, 72416000 Programuthyrare, 79632000 Utbildning av personal, 80510000 Specialutbildning, 80533100 Datautbildning