2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Levering Quads en Mules
Описание: Deze aanbesteding is gestart ten behoeve van het contracteren van één opdrachtnemer voor de levering van quads en mules Levering van ongeveer 5 Quads en Mules per jaar
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Доставки
Основна класификация (cpv): 34100000 Моторни превозни средства
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 34113200 Превозни средства с висока проходимост, 34113300 Превозни средства с 4 задвижващи колела за движение по терени без път (тип off-road)
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0000
Вътрешен идентификатор: 1
Варианти:
Описание на опциите: Bij het bepalen van de maximale opdrachtwaarde is extra ruimte opgenomen om meer quads en mules aan te kunnen schaffen.
2. Řízení
Řízení
Název: Levering Quads en Mules
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Dodávky
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 34100000 Motorová vozidla
Další klasifikace (cpv): 34113200 Vozidla pro všechny druhy terénů, 34113300 Terénní vozidla
5. Část
Část: LOT-0000
Interní identifikátor: 1
Možnosti:
2. Procedure
Procedure
Titel: Levering Quads en Mules
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Varer
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 34100000 Motorkøretøjer
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 34113200 Terrængående køretøjer, 34113300 Offroadkøretøjer
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0000
Intern ID: 1
Valgmuligheder:
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 34100000 Kraftfahrzeuge
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 34113200 Geländefahrzeuge, 34113300 Geländegängige Fahrzeuge
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Interne Kennung: 1
Optionen:
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Τίτλος: Levering Quads en Mules
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Αγαθά
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 34100000 Αυτοκίνητα οχήματα
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 34113200 Οχήματα παντός εδάφους, 34113300 Οχήματα εκτός δρόμου
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0000
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 1
Επιλογές:
Title: Levering Quads en Mules
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34100000 Motor vehicles
Additional classification (cpv): 34113200 All-terrain vehicles, 34113300 Off-road vehicles
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 1
Options:
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Título: Levering Quads en Mules
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 34100000 Vehículos de motor
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 34113200 Vehículos todoterreno, 34113300 Vehículos de doble tracción
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000
Identificador interno: 1
Opciones:
2. Menettely
Menettely
Ilmoituksen nimi: Levering Quads en Mules
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Tavarahankinnat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 34100000 Moottoriajoneuvot
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 34113200 Maastoajoneuvot, 34113300 Maastoautot
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0000
Sisäinen tunniste: 1
Optiot:
2. Procédure
Procédure
Titre: Levering Quads en Mules
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Fournitures
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 34100000 Véhicules à moteur
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 34113200 Véhicules tout terrain, 34113300 Quatre-quatre
Identifiant interne: 1
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Teideal: Levering Quads en Mules
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Soláthairtí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0000
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 1
Roghanna:
2. Postupak
Postupak
Naslov: Levering Quads en Mules
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Roba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 34100000 Motorna vozila
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 34113200 Terenska vozila, 34113300 Izvancestovna vozila
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0000
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 1
Opcije:
2. Procedura
Procedura
Titolo: Levering Quads en Mules
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Forniture
Classificazione principale (cpv): 34100000 Veicoli a motore
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 34113200 Veicoli per terreni vari, 34113300 Fuoristrada
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0000
Identificativo interno: 1
Opzioni:
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Pavadinimas: Levering Quads en Mules
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Prekės
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 34100000 Motorinės transporto priemonės
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 34113200 Visureigiai, 34113300 Ne kelių transporto priemonės
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0000
Vidaus identifikatorius: 1
Pasirinkimo galimybės:
Nosaukums: Levering Quads en Mules
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Piegādes
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 34100000 Mehāniskie transportlīdzekļi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 34113200 Apvidus transportlīdzekļi, 34113300 Bezceļu transportlīdzekļi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0000
Iekšējais identifikators: 1
Iespējas:
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Titlu: Levering Quads en Mules
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Provvisti
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 34100000 Vetturi bil-magna
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 34113200 Vetturi għat-tipi kollha ta' l-artijiet, 34113300 Vtturi għall-użu 'l barra mit-toroq
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0000
Identifikatur intern: 1
Għażliet:
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Leveringen
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 34100000 Motorvoertuigen
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 34113200 Terreinvoertuigen, 34113300 Terreinwagens
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0000
Interne identificatiecode: 1
Opties:
Tytuł: Levering Quads en Mules
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Dostawy
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 34100000 Pojazdy silnikowe
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 34113200 Samochody poruszające się po każdej nawierzchni, 34113300 Pojazdy terenowe
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0000
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 1
Opcje:
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Fornecimentos
Classificação principal (cpv): 34100000 Veículos a motor
Classificação adicional (cpv): 34113200 Veículos 4X4, 34113300 Veículos todo-o-terreno
Opções:
2. Procedură
Procedură
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Produse
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 34100000 Autovehicule
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 34113200 Vehicule pentru orice tip de teren, 34113300 Vehicule de teren
Identificator intern: 1
Opțiuni:
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Blago
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 34100000 Motorna vozila
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 34113200 Terenska vozila, 34113300 Vozila, konstruirana za vožnjo zunaj cestnega omrežja
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0000
Notranji identifikator: 1
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 34100000 Motorfordon
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 34113200 Terrängfordon, 34113300 Fordon för terrängkörning
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000
Intern identifierare: 1
Optioner: