2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Ersatzbeschaffung für das ISMS/DSMS (Software-Service)
Описание: Beschafft werden soll ein Software-Service. Der erforderliche Funktionsumfang lässt sich in drei Bereiche gliedern: 1. Informationssicherheitsmanagementsystem (ISMS) 2. Datenschutz Managementsystem (DSMS) 3. Business Continuity Management (BCM)
Вътрешен идентификатор: GWDG-2026-0002
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Доставки
Основна класификация (cpv): 48000000 Софтуерни пакети и информационни системи
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 72263000 Услуги по инсталиране на софтуерни продукти, 72261000 Услуги по оказване на помощ, свързана със софтуерните продукти, 48219300 Софтуерни пакети за администриране, 72267000 Услуги по поддържане и ремонт на софтуер
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0000
Описание: ca. 500 Einheiten über drei Einrichtungen (GWDG, Universität Göttingen, UMG Göttingen) verteilt.
Вътрешен идентификатор: LOT-0000
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor: GWDG-2026-0002
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Dodávky
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 48000000 Balíky programů a informační systémy
Další klasifikace (cpv): 72263000 Implementace programového vybavení, 72261000 Podpora programového vybavení, 48219300 Balík programů pro administrativu, 72267000 Údržba a opravy programového vybavení
5. Část
Část: LOT-0000
Interní identifikátor: LOT-0000
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: GWDG-2026-0002
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Varer
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 48000000 Programpakker og informationssystemer
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 72263000 Implementering af programmel, 72261000 Programmelsupport, 48219300 Programpakke til administration, 72267000 Programmelvedligeholdelses- og reparationstjenester
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0000
Intern ID: LOT-0000
476192-2026 - Wettbewerb
Deutschland – Softwarepaket und Informationssysteme – Ersatzbeschaffung für das ISMS/DSMS (Software-Service)
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung - Änderungsbekanntmachung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne KennungGWDG-2026-0002
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsLieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 48000000 Softwarepaket und Informationssysteme
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 72263000 Software-Implementierung, 72261000 Software-Unterstützung, 48219300 Verwaltungssoftwarepaket, 72267000 Software-Wartung und -Reparatur
5. Los
LosLOT-0000
Interne KennungLOT-0000
Internal identifier: GWDG-2026-0002
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 48000000 Software package and information systems
Additional classification (cpv): 72263000 Software implementation services, 72261000 Software support services, 48219300 Administration software package, 72267000 Software maintenance and repair services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: LOT-0000
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: GWDG-2026-0002
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 48000000 Paquetes de software y sistemas de información
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 72263000 Servicios de implementación de software, 72261000 Servicios de apoyo al software, 48219300 Paquetes de software de administración, 72267000 Servicios de mantenimiento y reparación de software
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000
Identificador interno: LOT-0000
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: GWDG-2026-0002
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Asjad
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 48000000 Tarkvarapaketid ja infosüsteemid
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 72263000 Tarkvara rakendusteenused, 72261000 Tarkvara tugiteenused, 48219300 Asjaajamistarkvarapakett, 72267000 Tarkvara hooldus- ja parandusteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0000
Sisemine tunnus: LOT-0000
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: GWDG-2026-0002
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Fournitures
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 48000000 Logiciels et systèmes d'information
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 72263000 Services d'implémentation de logiciels, 72261000 Services d'assistance relative aux logiciels, 48219300 Logiciels d'administration, 72267000 Services de maintenance et de réparation de logiciels
Identifiant interne: LOT-0000
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: GWDG-2026-0002
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Soláthairtí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0000
Aitheantóir inmheánach: LOT-0000
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: GWDG-2026-0002
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Roba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 48000000 Programski paketi i informacijski sustavi
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 72263000 Usluge izvođenja programske podrške, 72261000 Usluge podrške programa, 48219300 Programski paket za upravljanje, 72267000 Usluge održavanja i popravaka programske podrške
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0000
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: LOT-0000
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: GWDG-2026-0002
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Forniture
Classificazione principale (cpv): 48000000 Pacchetti software e sistemi di informazione
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 72263000 Servizi di implementazione di software, 72261000 Servizi di assistenza software, 48219300 Pacchetti software di amministrazione, 72267000 Servizi di manutenzione e riparazione di software
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0000
Identificativo interno: LOT-0000
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: GWDG-2026-0002
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Prekės
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 48000000 Programinės įrangos paketai ir informacinės sistemos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 72263000 Programinės įrangos diegimo paslaugos, 72261000 Programinės įrangos palaikymo paslaugos, 48219300 Administravimo programinės įrangos paketai, 72267000 Programinės įrangos priežiūros ir tvarkymo paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0000
Vidaus identifikatorius: LOT-0000
Iekšējais identifikators: GWDG-2026-0002
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Piegādes
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 48000000 Programmatūras pakotne un informācijas sistēmas
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 72263000 Programmatūras ieviešanas pakalpojumi, 72261000 Programmatūras atbalsta pakalpojumi, 48219300 Administrācijas programmatūras pakotne, 72267000 Programmatūras uzturēšanas un labošanas pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0000
Iekšējais identifikators: LOT-0000
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Fornecimentos
Classificação principal (cpv): 48000000 Pacotes de software e sistemas de informação
Classificação adicional (cpv): 72263000 Serviços de implementação de software, 72261000 Serviços de assistência em matéria de software, 48219300 Pacote de software para administração, 72267000 Serviços de manutenção e reparação de software
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: GWDG-2026-0002
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Produse
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 48000000 Pachete software şi sisteme informatice
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 72263000 Servicii de aplicare de software, 72261000 Servicii de asistenţă pentru software, 48219300 Pachete software de administrare, 72267000 Servicii de întreţinere şi reparaţii de software
Identificator intern: LOT-0000
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: GWDG-2026-0002
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Tovary
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 48000000 Softvérové balíky a informačné systémy
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 72263000 Implementácia softvéru, 72261000 Softvérové podporné služby, 48219300 Softvérový balík pre administratívu, 72267000 Služby na údržbu a opravu softvéru
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0000
Interný identifikátor: LOT-0000
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: GWDG-2026-0002
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 48000000 Programvara och informationssystem
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 72263000 Programimplementation, 72261000 Stödtjänster för programvara, 48219300 Programvara för administration, 72267000 Underhåll och reparation av programvara
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000
Intern identifierare: LOT-0000