2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Comune di Rosolina, Appalto di servizi assicurativi 2026/2031
Описание: appalto di servizi assicurativi 5 lotti
Вътрешен идентификатор: pratica n. 000722
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 66510000 Застрахователни услуги
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: All Risks
Описание: copertura assicurativa su beni immobili e mobili compresa parte elettronica
Вътрешен идентификатор: Lotto 1
Основна класификация (cpv): 66515200 Застраховка "Щети на имущество"
Обособена позиция: LOT-0002
Заглавие: RCT/O
Описание: copertura assicurativa responsabilità civile verso terzi e operatori
Вътрешен идентификатор: Lotto 2
Основна класификация (cpv): 66516400 Застраховка "Обща гражданска отговорност"
Обособена позиция: LOT-0003
Заглавие: Infortuni
Описание: copertura assicurativa contro gli infortuni
Вътрешен идентификатор: Lotto 3
Основна класификация (cpv): 66512100 Застраховка "Злополука"
Обособена позиция: LOT-0004
Заглавие: I/F/Kasko amministratori e dipendenti in missione
Описание: copertura assicurativa I/F/Kasko per amministratori e dipendenti in missione
Вътрешен идентификатор: Lotto 4
Основна класификация (cpv): 66514100 Услуги, свързани с транспортно застраховане
Обособена позиция: LOT-0005
Заглавие: RCA/ARD
Описание: copertura assicurativa responsabilità civile sui veicoli libro matricola
Вътрешен идентификатор: Lotto 5
Основна класификация (cpv): 66516100 Застраховка "Гражданска отговорност" на сухопътни превозни средства
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor: pratica n. 000722
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 66510000 Pojištění
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Název: All Risks
Interní identifikátor: Lotto 1
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 66515200 Pojištění majetku
Část: LOT-0002
Název: RCT/O
Interní identifikátor: Lotto 2
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 66516400 Pojištění všeobecné odpovědnosti za škodu
Část: LOT-0003
Název: Infortuni
Interní identifikátor: Lotto 3
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 66512100 Úrazové pojištění
Část: LOT-0004
Interní identifikátor: Lotto 4
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 66514100 Pojištění vztahující se k dopravě
Část: LOT-0005
Název: RCA/ARD
Interní identifikátor: Lotto 5
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 66516100 Pojištění odpovědnosti za škodu způsobenou provozem motorového vozidla
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: pratica n. 000722
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66510000 Versicherungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: All Risks
Interne Kennung: Lotto 1
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66515200 Vermögensversicherungen
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: RCT/O
Interne Kennung: Lotto 2
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66516400 Allgemeine Haftpflichtversicherungen
Los: LOT-0003
Titel: Infortuni
Interne Kennung: Lotto 3
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66512100 Unfallversicherungen
Los: LOT-0004
Interne Kennung: Lotto 4
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66514100 Transportversicherungen
Los: LOT-0005
Titel: RCA/ARD
Interne Kennung: Lotto 5
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66516100 Kraftfahrzeughaftpflichtversicherungen
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: pratica n. 000722
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: All Risks
Internal identifier: Lotto 1
Main classification (cpv): 66515200 Property insurance services
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: RCT/O
Internal identifier: Lotto 2
Main classification (cpv): 66516400 General liability insurance services
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Infortuni
Internal identifier: Lotto 3
Main classification (cpv): 66512100 Accident insurance services
Lot: LOT-0004
Internal identifier: Lotto 4
Main classification (cpv): 66514100 Insurance related to Transport
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: RCA/ARD
Internal identifier: Lotto 5
Main classification (cpv): 66516100 Motor vehicle liability insurance services
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: pratica n. 000722
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 66510000 Servicios de seguros
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Título: All Risks
Identificador interno: Lotto 1
Clasificación principal (cpv): 66515200 Servicios de seguros de cosas
Lote: LOT-0002
Título: RCT/O
Identificador interno: Lotto 2
Clasificación principal (cpv): 66516400 Servicios de seguros de responsabilidad civil general
Lote: LOT-0003
Título: Infortuni
Identificador interno: Lotto 3
Clasificación principal (cpv): 66512100 Servicios de seguros de accidentes
Lote: LOT-0004
Identificador interno: Lotto 4
Clasificación principal (cpv): 66514100 Seguros relacionados con el transporte
Lote: LOT-0005
Título: RCA/ARD
Identificador interno: Lotto 5
Clasificación principal (cpv): 66516100 Servicios de seguros de responsabilidad civil de automóviles
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: pratica n. 000722
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 66510000 Kindlustusteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Pealkiri: All Risks
Sisemine tunnus: Lotto 1
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 66515200 Varakindlustusteenused
Osa: LOT-0002
Pealkiri: RCT/O
Sisemine tunnus: Lotto 2
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 66516400 Üldvastutuskindlustusteenused
Osa: LOT-0003
Pealkiri: Infortuni
Sisemine tunnus: Lotto 3
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 66512100 Õnnetusjuhtumikindlustusteenused
Osa: LOT-0004
Sisemine tunnus: Lotto 4
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 66514100 Transpordikindlustusteenused
Osa: LOT-0005
Pealkiri: RCA/ARD
Sisemine tunnus: Lotto 5
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 66516100 Mootorsõiduki liiklusvastutuskindlustusteenused
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: pratica n. 000722
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 66510000 Vakuutuspalvelut
Ilmoituksen nimi: All Risks
Sisäinen tunniste: Lotto 1
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 66515200 Omaisuusvakuutukset
Ilmoituksen nimi: RCT/O
Sisäinen tunniste: Lotto 2
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 66516400 Yleisvastuuvakuutuspalvelut
Ilmoituksen nimi: Infortuni
Sisäinen tunniste: Lotto 3
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 66512100 Tapaturmavakuutuspalvelut
Sisäinen tunniste: Lotto 4
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 66514100 Kuljetuksiin liittyvät vakuutuspalvelut
Ilmoituksen nimi: RCA/ARD
Sisäinen tunniste: Lotto 5
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 66516100 Moottoriajoneuvojen vastuuvakuutukset
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: pratica n. 000722
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 66510000 Services d'assurance
Titre: All Risks
Identifiant interne: Lotto 1
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 66515200 Services d'assurance de biens
Titre: RCT/O
Identifiant interne: Lotto 2
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 66516400 Services d'assurance responsabilité civile générale
Titre: Infortuni
Identifiant interne: Lotto 3
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 66512100 Services d'assurance accidents
Identifiant interne: Lotto 4
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 66514100 Services d'assurance transport
Titre: RCA/ARD
Identifiant interne: Lotto 5
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 66516100 Services d'assurance responsabilité civile automobile
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: pratica n. 000722
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Teideal: All Risks
Aitheantóir inmheánach: Lotto 1
Luchtóg: LOT-0002
Teideal: RCT/O
Aitheantóir inmheánach: Lotto 2
Luchtóg: LOT-0003
Teideal: Infortuni
Aitheantóir inmheánach: Lotto 3
Luchtóg: LOT-0004
Aitheantóir inmheánach: Lotto 4
Luchtóg: LOT-0005
Teideal: RCA/ARD
Aitheantóir inmheánach: Lotto 5
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: pratica n. 000722
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 66510000 Osigurateljne usluge
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Naslov: All Risks
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: Lotto 1
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 66515200 Usluge osiguranja imovine
Grupa: LOT-0002
Naslov: RCT/O
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: Lotto 2
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 66516400 Usluge osiguranja opće odgovornosti
Grupa: LOT-0003
Naslov: Infortuni
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: Lotto 3
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 66512100 Usluge osiguranja od nezgode
Grupa: LOT-0004
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: Lotto 4
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 66514100 Usluge osiguranja u prijevozu
Grupa: LOT-0005
Naslov: RCA/ARD
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: Lotto 5
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 66516100 Usluge osiguranja od odgovornosti za upotrebu motornih vozila
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: pratica n. 000722
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 66510000 Biztosítási szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Cím: All Risks
Belső azonosító: Lotto 1
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 66515200 Vagyonbiztosítási szolgáltatások
Rész: LOT-0002
Cím: RCT/O
Belső azonosító: Lotto 2
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 66516400 Általános felelősségbiztosítási szolgáltatások
Rész: LOT-0003
Cím: Infortuni
Belső azonosító: Lotto 3
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 66512100 Baleset-biztosítási szolgáltatások
Rész: LOT-0004
Belső azonosító: Lotto 4
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 66514100 Közlekedéssel kapcsolatos biztosítás
Rész: LOT-0005
Cím: RCA/ARD
Belső azonosító: Lotto 5
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 66516100 Gépjármű-felelősségbiztosítási szolgáltatások
2. Procedura
Procedura
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 66510000 Servizi assicurativi
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Titolo: All Risks
Identificativo interno: Lotto 1
Classificazione principale (cpv): 66515200 Servizi di assicurazione di proprietà
Lotto: LOT-0002
Titolo: RCT/O
Identificativo interno: Lotto 2
Classificazione principale (cpv): 66516400 Servizi di assicurazione di responsabilità civile generale
Lotto: LOT-0003
Titolo: Infortuni
Identificativo interno: Lotto 3
Classificazione principale (cpv): 66512100 Servizi di assicurazione contro gli infortuni
Lotto: LOT-0004
Identificativo interno: Lotto 4
Classificazione principale (cpv): 66514100 Assicurazione relativa al trasporto
Lotto: LOT-0005
Titolo: RCA/ARD
Identificativo interno: Lotto 5
Classificazione principale (cpv): 66516100 Servizi di assicurazione di responsabilità civile autoveicoli
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: pratica n. 000722
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 66510000 Draudimo paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Pavadinimas: All Risks
Vidaus identifikatorius: Lotto 1
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 66515200 Turto draudimo paslaugos
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0002
Pavadinimas: RCT/O
Vidaus identifikatorius: Lotto 2
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 66516400 Bendrosios civilinės atsakomybės draudimo paslaugos
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0003
Pavadinimas: Infortuni
Vidaus identifikatorius: Lotto 3
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 66512100 Draudimo nuo nelaimingų atsitikimų paslaugos
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0004
Vidaus identifikatorius: Lotto 4
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 66514100 Su transportu susijęs draudimas
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0005
Pavadinimas: RCA/ARD
Vidaus identifikatorius: Lotto 5
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 66516100 Motorinių transporto priemonių civilinės atsakomybės draudimo paslaugos
Iekšējais identifikators: pratica n. 000722
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 66510000 Apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Nosaukums: All Risks
Iekšējais identifikators: Lotto 1
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 66515200 Īpašuma apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
Daļa: LOT-0002
Nosaukums: RCT/O
Iekšējais identifikators: Lotto 2
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 66516400 Vispārējās civiltiesiskās atbildības apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
Daļa: LOT-0003
Nosaukums: Infortuni
Iekšējais identifikators: Lotto 3
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 66512100 Nelaimes gadījumu apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
Daļa: LOT-0004
Iekšējais identifikators: Lotto 4
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 66514100 Apdrošināšana saistībā ar transportu
Daļa: LOT-0005
Nosaukums: RCA/ARD
Iekšējais identifikators: Lotto 5
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 66516100 Mehānisko transportlīdzekļu īpašnieku civiltiesiskās atbildības apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
Interne identificatiecode: pratica n. 000722
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 66510000 Verzekeringsdiensten
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: Lotto 1
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 66515200 Opstalverzekeringen
Perceel: LOT-0002
Interne identificatiecode: Lotto 2
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 66516400 Algemene aansprakelijkheidsverzekeringen
Perceel: LOT-0003
Interne identificatiecode: Lotto 3
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 66512100 Ongevallenverzekeringen
Perceel: LOT-0004
Interne identificatiecode: Lotto 4
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 66514100 Verzekering in verband met vervoer
Perceel: LOT-0005
Interne identificatiecode: Lotto 5
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 66516100 Aansprakelijkheidsverzekeringen voor motorvoertuigen
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: pratica n. 000722
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 66510000 Usługi ubezpieczeniowe
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Tytuł: All Risks
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: Lotto 1
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 66515200 Usługi ubezpieczenia własności
Część zamówienia: LOT-0002
Tytuł: RCT/O
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: Lotto 2
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 66516400 Usługi ubezpieczenia od ogólnej odpowiedzialności cywilnej
Część zamówienia: LOT-0003
Tytuł: Infortuni
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: Lotto 3
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 66512100 Usługi ubezpieczenia od następstw nieszczęśliwych wypadków
Część zamówienia: LOT-0004
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: Lotto 4
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 66514100 Usługi ubezpieczeniowe dotyczące transportu
Część zamówienia: LOT-0005
Tytuł: RCA/ARD
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: Lotto 5
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 66516100 Usługi ubezpieczenia pojazdów mechanicznych od odpowiedzialności cywilnej
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: pratica n. 000722
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 66510000 Servicii de asigurare
Titlu: All Risks
Identificator intern: Lotto 1
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 66515200 Servicii de asigurare a bunurilor
Titlu: RCT/O
Identificator intern: Lotto 2
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 66516400 Servicii de asigurare de răspundere civilă generală
Titlu: Infortuni
Identificator intern: Lotto 3
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 66512100 Servicii de asigurare contra accidentelor
Identificator intern: Lotto 4
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 66514100 Asigurare pentru transport
Titlu: RCA/ARD
Identificator intern: Lotto 5
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 66516100 Servicii de asigurare de răspundere civilă auto
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 66510000 Zavarovalniške storitve
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Notranji identifikator: Lotto 1
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 66515200 Storitve premoženjskega zavarovanja
Sklop: LOT-0002
Notranji identifikator: Lotto 2
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 66516400 Storitve zavarovanja splošne odgovornosti
Sklop: LOT-0003
Notranji identifikator: Lotto 3
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 66512100 Storitve nezgodnega zavarovanja
Sklop: LOT-0004
Notranji identifikator: Lotto 4
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 66514100 Transportno zavarovanje
Sklop: LOT-0005
Notranji identifikator: Lotto 5
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 66516100 Storitve odgovornostnega zavarovanja motornih vozil
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: pratica n. 000722
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 66510000 Försäkringar
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: Lotto 1
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 66515200 Sakförsäkringar
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Intern identifierare: Lotto 2
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 66516400 Allmänna ansvarsförsäkringar
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0003
Intern identifierare: Lotto 3
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 66512100 Olycksfallsförsäkringar
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0004
Intern identifierare: Lotto 4
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 66514100 Försäkringar med anknytning till transport
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0005
Intern identifierare: Lotto 5
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 66516100 Ansvarsförsäkringar för motorfordon