2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Suministro de hardware para el centro de respaldo y almacenamiento para entornos de preproducción y desarrollo
Описание: Suministro de hardware para el centro de respaldo y almacenamiento para entornos de preproducción y desarrollo
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026/00393
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Доставки
Основна класификация (cpv): 48800000 Информационни системи и сървъри
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 30233141 Масив от независими дискове с излишен капацитет (RAID), 30233180 Записващи устройства с флашпамет, 30234000 Носители за съхраняване на информация
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: Infraestructura de servidores blade y electrónica asociada.
Описание: Infraestructura de servidores blade y electrónica asociada.
Вътрешен идентификатор: 1
Обособена позиция: LOT-0002
Заглавие: Plataforma de almacenamiento empresarial de altas prestaciones.
Описание: Plataforma de almacenamiento empresarial de altas prestaciones.
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor: 2026/00393
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Dodávky
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 48800000 Informační systémy a servery
Další klasifikace (cpv): 30233141 Vícenásobné diskové pole nezávislých disků (RAID), 30233180 Archivační zařízení flash paměť, 30234000 Média pro ukládání dat
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Interní identifikátor: 1
Část: LOT-0002
Interní identifikátor: 2
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: 2026/00393
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 48800000 Informationssysteme und Server
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 30233141 RAID (Redundant Array of Independent Disks, redundanter Verbund unabhängiger Festplatten), 30233180 Flashspeichergeräte, 30234000 Speichermedien
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 1
Los: LOT-0002
Interne Kennung: 2
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 2026/00393
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 48800000 Information systems and servers
Additional classification (cpv): 30233141 Redundant Array of Independent Disk (RAID), 30233180 Flash memory storage devices, 30234000 Storage media
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Internal identifier: 2
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: 2026/00393
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Asjad
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 48800000 Infosüsteemid ja serverid
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 30233141 Sõltumatute ketaste liiasmassiiv (RAID), 30233180 Välkmälu salvestusseadmed, 30234000 Salvestuskandjad
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisemine tunnus: 1
Osa: LOT-0002
Sisemine tunnus: 2
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: 2026/00393
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Fournitures
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 48800000 Systèmes d'information et serveurs
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 30233141 Matrice redondante de disques indépendants (RAID), 30233180 Dispositifs de stockage à mémoire flash, 30234000 Supports de mémoire
Identifiant interne: 1
Identifiant interne: 2
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026/00393
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Soláthairtí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 1
Luchtóg: LOT-0002
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2026/00393
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Roba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 48800000 Informacijski sustavi i poslužitelji
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 30233141 Sustav dvostrukog pohranjivanja s neovisnim diskom (RAID), 30233180 Uređaji za pohranjivanje s flash memorijom, 30234000 Memorija
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 1
Grupa: LOT-0002
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: 2026/00393
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Árubeszerzés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 48800000 Információs rendszerek és szerverek
További osztályozás (cpv): 30233141 Független lemezek redundáns tömbje (RAID), 30233180 Flashmemóriás adattárolók, 30234000 Tárolóeszközök
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Belső azonosító: 1
Rész: LOT-0002
Belső azonosító: 2
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2026/00393
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Prekės
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 48800000 Informacinės sistemos ir serveriai
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 30233141 Perteklinis nepriklausomų diskų masyvas (RAID), 30233180 Flash atminties kaupimo įtaisai, 30234000 Atminties terpės
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Vidaus identifikatorius: 1
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0002
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2
Iekšējais identifikators: 2026/00393
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Piegādes
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 48800000 Informācijas sistēmas un serveri
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 30233141 Neatkarīgu disku redundants kārtojums (RAID), 30233180 Zibatmiņas ierīces, 30234000 Atmiņas vide
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators: 1
Daļa: LOT-0002
Iekšējais identifikators: 2
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: 2026/00393
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Provvisti
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 48800000 Servers u sistemi ta' informazzjoni
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 30233141 Redundant Array of Independent Disk (RAID), 30233180 Mezzi għall-ħżin ta' memorja flash, 30234000 Medj tal-ħażna
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Identifikatur intern: 1
Lott: LOT-0002
Identifikatur intern: 2
Interne identificatiecode: 2026/00393
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Leveringen
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 48800000 Informatiesystemen en servers
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 30233141 Redundant Array of Independent Disk (RAID), 30233180 Flashgeheugenopslagmedia, 30234000 Geheugenmedia
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: 1
Perceel: LOT-0002
Interne identificatiecode: 2
2. Procedura
Procedura
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2026/00393
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Dostawy
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 48800000 Systemy i serwery informacyjne
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 30233141 Nadmiarowa macierz niezależnych dysków (RAID), 30233180 Urządzenia z pamięcią flash, 30234000 Nośniki do przechowywania
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 1
Część zamówienia: LOT-0002
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: 2026/00393
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Produse
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 48800000 Sisteme de informare şi servere
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 30233141 Matrice redundantă de discuri independente (RAID), 30233180 Dispozitive de stocare cu memorie flash, 30234000 Suporturi de memorie
Identificator intern: 1
Identificator intern: 2
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: 2026/00393
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Tovary
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 48800000 Informačné systémy a servery
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 30233141 Nadbytočné pole nezávislých diskov (RAID), 30233180 Archivačné zariadenia flash pamäte, 30234000 Pamäťové médiá
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Interný identifikátor: 1
Časť: LOT-0002
Interný identifikátor: 2
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: 2026/00393
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Blago
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 48800000 Informacijski sistemi in strežniki
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 30233141 Diskovno polje (RAID), 30233180 Naprave za shranjevanje z bliskovnim pomnilnikom, 30234000 Pomnilni mediji
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Notranji identifikator: 1
Sklop: LOT-0002
Notranji identifikator: 2