2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Servicio de Limpieza Viaria
Описание: Los lugares de ejecución del contrato se recogen el Pliego de Prescripciones Técnicas.
Вътрешен идентификатор: PA1961-2025 SARA
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 90611000 Услуги по почистване на улици
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 90610000 Услуги, свързани с почистване и метене на улици, 90612000 Услуги по метене на улици
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0000
2. Řízení
Řízení
Název: Servicio de Limpieza Viaria
Interní identifikátor: PA1961-2025 SARA
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 90611000 Čištění ulic
Další klasifikace (cpv): 90610000 Čištění a zametání ulic, 90612000 Zametání ulic
5. Část
Část: LOT-0000
2. Procedure
Procedure
Titel: Servicio de Limpieza Viaria
Intern ID: PA1961-2025 SARA
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 90611000 Gaderengøring
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 90610000 Gaderengøring og -fejning, 90612000 Gadefejning
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0000
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: PA1961-2025 SARA
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 90611000 Straßenreinigung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 90610000 Straßenreinigung und Straßenkehrdienste, 90612000 Straßenkehrdienste
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Τίτλος: Servicio de Limpieza Viaria
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: PA1961-2025 SARA
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 90611000 Υπηρεσίες οδοκαθαρισμού
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 90610000 Υπηρεσίες καθαρισμού και σάρωσης οδών, 90612000 Υπηρεσίες σάρωσης δρόμων
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0000
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Título: Servicio de Limpieza Viaria
Identificador interno: PA1961-2025 SARA
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 90611000 Servicios de limpieza de calles
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 90610000 Servicios de limpieza y barrido de calles, 90612000 Servicios de barrido de calles
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000
2. Menettely
Menettely
Ilmoituksen nimi: Servicio de Limpieza Viaria
Sisäinen tunniste: PA1961-2025 SARA
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 90611000 Katujen puhtaanapito
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 90610000 Katujen puhtaanapito- ja lakaisupalvelut, 90612000 Kadunlakaisupalvelut
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0000
2. Procédure
Procédure
Titre: Servicio de Limpieza Viaria
Identifiant interne: PA1961-2025 SARA
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 90611000 Services de voirie
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 90610000 Services de voirie et services de balayage des rues, 90612000 Services de balayage des rues
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Teideal: Servicio de Limpieza Viaria
Aitheantóir inmheánach: PA1961-2025 SARA
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 90611000 Street-cleaning services
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 90610000 Street-cleaning and sweeping services, 90612000 Street-sweeping services
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0000
2. Postupak
Postupak
Naslov: Servicio de Limpieza Viaria
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: PA1961-2025 SARA
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 90611000 Usluge čišćenja ulica
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 90610000 Usluge čišćenje i metenja ulica, 90612000 Usluge metenja ulica
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0000
2. Procedura
Procedura
Titolo: Servicio de Limpieza Viaria
Identificativo interno: PA1961-2025 SARA
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 90611000 Servizi di pulizia stradale
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 90610000 Servizi di pulizia e di spazzamento delle strade, 90612000 Servizi di spazzamento strade
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0000
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Nosaukums: Servicio de Limpieza Viaria
Iekšējais identifikators: PA1961-2025 SARA
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 90611000 Ielu tīrīšanas pakalpojumi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 90610000 Ielu tīrīšanas un slaucīšanas pakalpojumi, 90612000 Ielu slaucīšanas pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0000
Interne identificatiecode: PA1961-2025 SARA
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 90611000 Straatreinigingsdiensten
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 90610000 Straatreinigings- en veegdiensten, 90612000 Straatveegdiensten
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0000
Tytuł: Servicio de Limpieza Viaria
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: PA1961-2025 SARA
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 90611000 Usługi sprzątania ulic
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 90610000 Usługi sprzątania i zamiatania ulic, 90612000 Usługi zamiatania ulic
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0000
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 90611000 Serviços de limpeza de ruas
Classificação adicional (cpv): 90610000 Serviços de limpeza e varrimento de ruas, 90612000 Serviços de varredela de ruas
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: PA1961-2025 SARA
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 90611000 Storitve čiščenja cest
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 90610000 Storitve čiščenja in pometanja cest, 90612000 Storitve pometanja cest
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0000
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: PA1961-2025 SARA
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 90611000 Gaturenhållning
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 90610000 Gaturenhållning och gatsopning, 90612000 Gatsopning
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000