2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Leveren van een Programmadirecteur DutchTechZone
Описание: De opdracht betreft het leveren van een programmadirecteur voor het leveren van programmamanagementdiensten ten behoeve van de samenwerking binnen de DutchTechZone-regio. Omvang van de opdracht is gebaseerd op een gemiddelde inzet van 24 uur per week per jaar.
Вътрешен идентификатор: 396424-2025
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 79000000 Бизнес услуги: право, маркетинг, консултиране, набиране на персонал, печат и охрана
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 79413000 Консултантски услуги по търговската дейност, 79416000 Услуги в областта на връзките с обществеността, 79421100 Услуги по контрол на изпълнението на проекти, без контрол по време на строителството, 79900000 Разнообразни бизнес услуги
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0000
Вътрешен идентификатор: 1
Варианти:
Описание на опциите: Overeenkomst gepland vanaf 1 januari 2027 tot en met 31 december 2029
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor: 396424-2025
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 79000000 Obchodní služby: právní, marketingové, poradenské služby, nábor zaměstnanců, tiskařské a bezpečnostní služby
Další klasifikace (cpv): 79413000 Poradenství v oblasti marketingového řízení, 79416000 Práce s veřejností, 79421100 Dohled nad jinými než stavebními projekty, 79900000 Různé provozní a s podnikáním související služby
5. Část
Část: LOT-0000
Interní identifikátor: 1
Možnosti:
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: 396424-2025
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 79000000 Forretningstjenesteydelser: forskrifter, markedsføring, rådgivning, rekruttering, trykning og sikkerhed
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 79413000 Rådgivning inden for markedsføring, 79416000 PR-virksomhed, 79421100 Tilsyn med projekter, undtagen bygge- og anlægsarbejder, 79900000 Øvrig forretningsservice og andre tjenester
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0000
Intern ID: 1
Valgmuligheder:
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: 396424-2025
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79000000 Dienstleistungen für Unternehmen: Recht, Marketing, Consulting, Einstellungen, Druck und Sicherheit
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 79413000 Marketing-Beratung, 79416000 Öffentlichkeitsarbeit, 79421100 Projektüberwachung, außer Projektüberwachung von Bauarbeiten, 79900000 Veschiedene Dienstleistungen für Unternehmen und andere Dienstleistungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Interne Kennung: 1
Optionen:
Internal identifier: 396424-2025
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79000000 Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security
Additional classification (cpv): 79413000 Marketing management consultancy services, 79416000 Public relations services, 79421100 Project-supervision services other than for construction work, 79900000 Miscellaneous business and business-related services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 1
Options:
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 396424-2025
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 79000000 Servicios a empresas: legislación, mercadotecnia, asesoría, selección de personal, imprenta y seguridad
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 79413000 Servicios de consultoría en gestión de marketing, 79416000 Servicios de relaciones públicas, 79421100 Servicios de supervisión de proyectos que no sean los de construcción, 79900000 Servicios comerciales diversos y otros servicios conexos
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000
Identificador interno: 1
Opciones:
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: 396424-2025
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 79000000 Õigus-, turundus-, nõustamis-, värbamis-, trüki- ja turvaalased kommertsteenused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 79413000 Turunduse juhtimise nõustamisteenused, 79416000 Suhtekorraldusteenused, 79421100 Projekti järelevalveteenused, v.a ehitus, 79900000 Mitmesugused äri- ja äriga seotud teenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0000
Sisemine tunnus: 1
Täiendavad hankevõimalused:
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: 396424-2025
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 79000000 Liike-elämän palvelut: laki, markkinointi, neuvonta, työhönotto, painatus ja turvallisuus
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 79413000 Markkinointijohdon konsulttipalvelut, 79416000 Suhdetoimintaan liittyvät palvelut, 79421100 Projektin valvontapalvelut, muut kuin rakennusurakoita koskevat, 79900000 Erilaiset liike-elämän palvelut ja muut palvelut
Sisäinen tunniste: 1
Optiot:
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: 396424-2025
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 79000000 Services aux entreprises: droit, marketing, conseil, recrutement, impression et sécurité
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 79413000 Services de conseil en gestion du marketing, 79416000 Services de relations publiques, 79421100 Services de supervision de projets autres que pour les travaux de construction, 79900000 Services divers aux entreprises et services connexes
Identifiant interne: 1
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 396424-2025
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0000
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 1
Roghanna:
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 396424-2025
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 79000000 Poslovne usluge: pravo, marketing, savjetovanje, zapošljavanje, tiskanje i sigurnost
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 79413000 Usluge savjetovanja na području upravljanja plasmanom, 79416000 Usluge na području odnosa s javnošću, 79421100 Usluge nadzora projekata drugačijih od građevinskih radova, 79900000 Razne poslovne usluge i usluge vezane za poslovanje
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0000
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 1
Opcije:
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: 396424-2025
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 79000000 Servizi per le imprese: servizi giuridici, di marketing, di consulenza, di reclutamento, di stampa e di sicurezza
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 79413000 Servizi di consulenza di gestione commerciale, 79416000 Servizi di pubbliche relazioni, 79421100 Servizi di supervisione di progetti, esclusi i progetti di costruzione, 79900000 Servizi commerciali vari ed altri servizi
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0000
Identificativo interno: 1
Opzioni:
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: 396424-2025
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 79000000 Verslo paslaugos: teisinės, rinkodaros, konsultavimo, įdarbinimo, spausdinimo ir apsaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 79413000 Rinkodaros valdymo konsultacinės paslaugos, 79416000 Viešųjų ryšių paslaugos, 79421100 Projektų priežiūros, išskyrus statybos darbus, paslaugos, 79900000 Įvairios verslo ir su verslu susijusios paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0000
Vidaus identifikatorius: 1
Pasirinkimo galimybės:
Iekšējais identifikators: 396424-2025
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 79000000 Uzņēmējdarbības pakalpojumi: tiesības, tirgzinība, konsultēšana, darbinieku vervēšana, iespiešana un drošība
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 79413000 Tirgdarbības vadības konsultāciju pakalpojumi, 79416000 Sabiedrisko attiecību pakalpojumi, 79421100 Projektu uzraudzības pakalpojumi, izņemot būvdarbu uzraudzību, 79900000 Dažādi uzņēmējdarbības un ar uzņēmējdarbību saistīti pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0000
Iekšējais identifikators: 1
Iespējas:
Interne identificatiecode: 396424-2025
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 79000000 Zakelijke dienstverlening: juridisch, marketing, consulting, drukkerij en beveiliging
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 79413000 Advies inzake marketing management, 79416000 Public relationsdiensten, 79421100 Toezicht op uitvoering van projecten, met uitzondering van projecten bij bouwwerkzaamheden, 79900000 Diverse zakelijke en andere diensten
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0000
Interne identificatiecode: 1
Opties:
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 396424-2025
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 79000000 Usługi biznesowe: prawnicze, marketingowe, konsultingowe, rekrutacji, drukowania i zabezpieczania
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 79413000 Usługi doradcze w zakresie zarządzania obrotem, 79416000 Usługi public relations, 79421100 Usługi nadzoru nad projektem inne niż w zakresie robot budowlanych, 79900000 Różne usługi branżowe i podobne
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0000
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 1
Opcje:
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 79000000 Serviços a empresas: direito, comercialização, consultoria, recrutamento, impressão e segurança
Classificação adicional (cpv): 79413000 Serviços de consultoria em matéria de gestão de marketing, 79416000 Serviços de relações públicas, 79421100 Serviços de supervisão de projectos, excepto projectos de construção, 79900000 Serviços empresariais diversos e afins
Opções:
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: 396424-2025
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 79000000 Servicii pentru întreprinderi: drept, marketing, consultanţă, recrutare, tipărire şi securitate
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 79413000 Servicii de consultanţă în gestiune marketing, 79416000 Servicii de relaţii cu publicul, 79421100 Servicii de supraveghere a proiectelor, altele decât pentru lucrările de construcţie, 79900000 Diverse servicii comerciale şi servicii conexe
Identificator intern: 1
Opțiuni: