Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 80410000 Други образователни услуги
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 80000000 Образователни и учебно-тренировъчни услуги
Място на изпълнение
Административно-териториална единица на държавата (NUTS): Madrid (ES300)
Държава: Иcпaния
Обща информация
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 80410000 Various school services
Additional classification (cpv): 80000000 Education and training services
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Madrid (ES300)
Country: Spain
General information
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 80410000 Mitmesugused kooliteenused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 80000000 Haridus- ja koolitusteenused
Lepingu täitmise koht
Riik – jaotus (NUTS): Madrid (ES300)
Riik: Hispaania
Üldine teave
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 80410000 Erilaiset koulupalvelut
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 80000000 Yleissivistävän ja ammatillisen koulutuksen palvelut
Suorituspaikka
Maaryhmittely (NUTS): Madrid (ES300)
Maa: Espanja
Yleistä tietoa
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
An áit feidhmíochta
Foroinn tíre (NUTS): Madrid (ES300)
Tír: An Spáinn
Fad measta
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 80410000 Usluge raznih škola
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 80000000 Usluge obrazovanja i osposobljavanja
Mjesto izvršenja
Zemlja – podregija (NUTS): Madrid (ES300)
Zemlja: Španjolska
Očekivano trajanje
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 80410000 Különféle iskolai szolgáltatások
További osztályozás (cpv): 80000000 Oktatási és képzési szolgáltatások
A teljesítés helye
Ország alegysége (NUTS): Madrid (ES300)
Ország: Spanyolország
Becsült időtartam
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 80410000 Servizi scolastici vari
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 80000000 Servizi di istruzione e formazione
Luogo di esecuzione
Suddivisione del paese (NUTS): Madrid (ES300)
Paese: Spagna
Durata stimata
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 80410000 Įvairių mokyklų paslaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 80000000 Švietimo ir mokymo paslaugos
Sutarties vykdymo vieta
Šalies administracinis vienetas (NUTS): Madrid (ES300)
Šalis: Ispanija
Numatomas galiojimas
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 80410000 Servizzi varji ta' l-iskejjel
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 80000000 Servizzi ta' edukazzjoni u taħriġ
Post tal-prestazzjoni
Sottodiviżjoni tal-pajjiż (NUTS): Madrid (ES300)
Pajjiż: Spanja
Tul ta’ żmien stmat
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 80410000 Diverse schooldiensten
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 80000000 Diensten voor onderwijs en opleiding
Plaats van uitvoering
Onderverdeling land (NUTS): Madrid (ES300)
Land: Spanje
Algemene informatie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 80410000 Różne usługi szkolne
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 80000000 Usługi edukacyjne i szkoleniowe
Miejsce realizacji
Podpodział krajowy (NUTS): Madrid (ES300)
Kraj: Hiszpania
Szacowany okres obowiązywania
Účel
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 80410000 Rôzne školské služby
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 80000000 Vzdelávacie a školiace (výcvikové) služby
Miesto plnenia
Nižšia územná jednotka krajiny (NUTS): Madrid (ES300)
Krajina: Španielsko
Predpokladané trvanie