See the notice on TED website
2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Restructuration et extension de l'EHPAD ST FRANCOIS DE SALES, 5 avenue de la Visitation à ANNECY (74000).Nouvelle consultation suite infructuosité des lots
Описание: Restructuration et extension de l'EHPAD ST FRANCOIS DE SALES, 5 avenue de la Visitation à ANNECY (74000).Nouvelle consultation suite infructuosité des lots
Вътрешен идентификатор: 0182-LVG/CBD
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Строителство
Основна класификация (cpv): 45000000 Строителни и монтажни работи
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: CHARPENTE METALLIQUE / COUVERTURE / SERRURERIE - GARDE CORPS METALLIQUES
Описание: CHARPENTE METALLIQUE / COUVERTURE / SERRURERIE - GARDE CORPS METALLIQUES
Вътрешен идентификатор: 02A-09
Основна класификация (cpv): 45261100 Строителни и монтажни работи на покривни конструкции
Обособена позиция: LOT-0002
Заглавие: PLOMBERIE - SANITAIRES - CHAUFFAGE HYDRAULIQUE
Описание: PLOMBERIE - SANITAIRES - CHAUFFAGE HYDRAULIQUE
Вътрешен идентификатор: 12-13
Основна класификация (cpv): 45330000 Строителни и монтажни работи на тръбопроводни инсталации
Обособена позиция: LOT-0003
Заглавие: FLUIDES MEDICAUX
Описание: FLUIDES MEDICAUX
Вътрешен идентификатор: 12A
Основна класификация (cpv): 45262600 Различни специализирани строителни и монтажни работи
Обособена позиция: LOT-0004
Заглавие: ELECTRICITE - SECURITE INCENDIE
Описание: ELECTRICITE - SECURITE INCENDIE
Вътрешен идентификатор: 16
Основна класификация (cpv): 45311000 Работи по изтегляне на кабели за електрически инсталации и по свързване на електрически инсталации
Обособена позиция: LOT-0005
Заглавие: EQUIPEMENT CUISINE
Описание: EQUIPEMENT CUISINE
Вътрешен идентификатор: 24
Основна класификация (cpv): 45421151 Инсталиране на кухненски мебели
Обособена позиция: LOT-0006
Заглавие: BARDAGE EXTERIEUR AVEC ISOLATION
Описание: BARDAGE EXTERIEUR AVEC ISOLATION
Вътрешен идентификатор: 26
Основна класификация (cpv): 45262650 Работи по външни защитни покрития
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor: 0182-LVG/CBD
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Práce
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 45000000 Stavební práce
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Interní identifikátor: 02A-09
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 45261100 Stavba střešních konstrukcí
Část: LOT-0002
Interní identifikátor: 12-13
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 45330000 Instalatérské a sanitární práce
Část: LOT-0003
Název: FLUIDES MEDICAUX
Popis: FLUIDES MEDICAUX
Interní identifikátor: 12A
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 45262600 Různé specializované stavební práce
Část: LOT-0004
Název: ELECTRICITE - SECURITE INCENDIE
Popis: ELECTRICITE - SECURITE INCENDIE
Interní identifikátor: 16
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 45311000 Instalace a montáž elektrických rozvodů a zařízení
Část: LOT-0005
Název: EQUIPEMENT CUISINE
Popis: EQUIPEMENT CUISINE
Interní identifikátor: 24
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 45421151 Instalace a montáž vybavených kuchyní
Část: LOT-0006
Název: BARDAGE EXTERIEUR AVEC ISOLATION
Popis: BARDAGE EXTERIEUR AVEC ISOLATION
Interní identifikátor: 26
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 45262650 Obvodové konstrukce
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: 0182-LVG/CBD
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Bygge- og anlægsarbejder
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 45000000 Bygge- og anlægsarbejder
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Intern ID: 02A-09
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 45261100 Udførelse af tagkonstruktioner
Delkontrakt: LOT-0002
Intern ID: 12-13
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 45330000 Blikkenslagerarbejde
Delkontrakt: LOT-0003
Titel: FLUIDES MEDICAUX
Beskrivelse: FLUIDES MEDICAUX
Intern ID: 12A
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 45262600 Diverse specialiseret konstruktionsarbejde
Delkontrakt: LOT-0004
Titel: ELECTRICITE - SECURITE INCENDIE
Intern ID: 16
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 45311000 Installation af el-ledninger og el-armaturer
Delkontrakt: LOT-0005
Titel: EQUIPEMENT CUISINE
Beskrivelse: EQUIPEMENT CUISINE
Intern ID: 24
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 45421151 Montering af indbyggede køkkener
Delkontrakt: LOT-0006
Titel: BARDAGE EXTERIEUR AVEC ISOLATION
Intern ID: 26
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 45262650 Beklædningsarbejder
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 0182-LVG/CBD
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Έργα
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 45000000 Κατασκευαστικές εργασίες
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 02A-09
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 45261100 Εργασίες κατασκευής πλαισίων στεγών
Παρτίδα: LOT-0002
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 12-13
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 45330000 Υδραυλικές εργασίες
Παρτίδα: LOT-0003
Τίτλος: FLUIDES MEDICAUX
Περιγραφή: FLUIDES MEDICAUX
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 12A
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 45262600 Διάφορες κατασκευαστικές εργασίες ειδικής φύσης
Παρτίδα: LOT-0004
Τίτλος: ELECTRICITE - SECURITE INCENDIE
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 16
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 45311000 Εγκατάσταση ηλεκτρικών καλωδιώσεων και εξαρτημάτων
Παρτίδα: LOT-0005
Τίτλος: EQUIPEMENT CUISINE
Περιγραφή: EQUIPEMENT CUISINE
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 24
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 45421151 Εγκατάσταση εντοιχισμένων κουζινών
Παρτίδα: LOT-0006
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 26
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 45262650 Εργασίες επικάλυψης
Internal identifier: 0182-LVG/CBD
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 02A-09
Main classification (cpv): 45261100 Roof-framing work
Lot: LOT-0002
Internal identifier: 12-13
Main classification (cpv): 45330000 Plumbing and sanitary works
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: FLUIDES MEDICAUX
Description: FLUIDES MEDICAUX
Internal identifier: 12A
Main classification (cpv): 45262600 Miscellaneous special-trade construction work
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: ELECTRICITE - SECURITE INCENDIE
Internal identifier: 16
Main classification (cpv): 45311000 Electrical wiring and fitting work
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: EQUIPEMENT CUISINE
Description: EQUIPEMENT CUISINE
Internal identifier: 24
Main classification (cpv): 45421151 Installation of fitted kitchens
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: BARDAGE EXTERIEUR AVEC ISOLATION
Internal identifier: 26
Main classification (cpv): 45262650 Cladding works
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 0182-LVG/CBD
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Obras
Clasificación principal (cpv): 45000000 Trabajos de construcción
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: 02A-09
Clasificación principal (cpv): 45261100 Trabajos de construcción de armaduras para cubiertas
Lote: LOT-0002
Identificador interno: 12-13
Clasificación principal (cpv): 45330000 Trabajos de fontanería
Lote: LOT-0003
Título: FLUIDES MEDICAUX
Descripción: FLUIDES MEDICAUX
Identificador interno: 12A
Clasificación principal (cpv): 45262600 Trabajos de construcción especializados diversos
Lote: LOT-0004
Título: ELECTRICITE - SECURITE INCENDIE
Identificador interno: 16
Clasificación principal (cpv): 45311000 Trabajos de instalación de cableado y accesorios eléctricos
Lote: LOT-0005
Título: EQUIPEMENT CUISINE
Descripción: EQUIPEMENT CUISINE
Identificador interno: 24
Clasificación principal (cpv): 45421151 Instalación de cocinas equipadas
Lote: LOT-0006
Identificador interno: 26
Clasificación principal (cpv): 45262650 Trabajos de revestimiento de fachadas
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: 0182-LVG/CBD
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Ehitustööd
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 45000000 Ehitustööd
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisemine tunnus: 02A-09
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 45261100 Katusekonstruktsioonitööd
Osa: LOT-0002
Sisemine tunnus: 12-13
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 45330000 Torustikupaigaldus- ja sanitaartehnilised tööd
Osa: LOT-0003
Pealkiri: FLUIDES MEDICAUX
Kirjeldus: FLUIDES MEDICAUX
Sisemine tunnus: 12A
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 45262600 Mitmesugused eriehitustööd
Osa: LOT-0004
Sisemine tunnus: 16
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 45311000 Elektrijuhtmete ja -seadmete paigaldustööd
Osa: LOT-0005
Pealkiri: EQUIPEMENT CUISINE
Kirjeldus: EQUIPEMENT CUISINE
Sisemine tunnus: 24
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 45421151 Valmisköökide paigaldamine
Osa: LOT-0006
Sisemine tunnus: 26
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 45262650 Välisvooderdustööd
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: 0182-LVG/CBD
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Rakennusurakat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 45000000 Rakennustyöt
Sisäinen tunniste: 02A-09
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 45261100 Kattotuolien rakennustyöt
Sisäinen tunniste: 12-13
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 45330000 Putkityöt
Ilmoituksen nimi: FLUIDES MEDICAUX
Kuvaus: FLUIDES MEDICAUX
Sisäinen tunniste: 12A
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 45262600 Erilaiset erikoisalojen rakennustyöt
Kuvaus: ELECTRICITE - SECURITE INCENDIE
Sisäinen tunniste: 16
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 45311000 Sähköjohto- ja asennustyöt
Ilmoituksen nimi: EQUIPEMENT CUISINE
Kuvaus: EQUIPEMENT CUISINE
Sisäinen tunniste: 24
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 45421151 Valmiskeittiöiden asennustyöt
Sisäinen tunniste: 26
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 45262650 Verhoustyöt
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: 0182-LVG/CBD
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Travaux
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 45000000 Travaux de construction
Identifiant interne: 02A-09
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 45261100 Travaux de charpente
Identifiant interne: 12-13
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 45330000 Travaux de plomberie
Titre: FLUIDES MEDICAUX
Identifiant interne: 12A
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 45262600 Travaux de construction spécialisés divers
Titre: ELECTRICITE - SECURITE INCENDIE
Identifiant interne: 16
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 45311000 Travaux de câblage et d'installations électriques
Titre: EQUIPEMENT CUISINE
Identifiant interne: 24
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 45421151 Installation de cuisines équipées
Titre: BARDAGE EXTERIEUR AVEC ISOLATION
Identifiant interne: 26
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 45262650 Travaux de bardage
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 0182-LVG/CBD
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Oibreacha
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 02A-09
Luchtóg: LOT-0002
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 12-13
Luchtóg: LOT-0003
Teideal: FLUIDES MEDICAUX
Cur síos: FLUIDES MEDICAUX
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 12A
Luchtóg: LOT-0004
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 16
Luchtóg: LOT-0005
Teideal: EQUIPEMENT CUISINE
Cur síos: EQUIPEMENT CUISINE
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 24
Luchtóg: LOT-0006
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 26
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 0182-LVG/CBD
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Radovi
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 45000000 Građevinski radovi
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 02A-09
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 45261100 Krovovezački radovi
Grupa: LOT-0002
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 12-13
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 45330000 Vodoinstalaterski i sanitarni radovi
Grupa: LOT-0003
Naslov: FLUIDES MEDICAUX
Opis: FLUIDES MEDICAUX
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 12A
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 45262600 Razni građevinski radovi
Grupa: LOT-0004
Naslov: ELECTRICITE - SECURITE INCENDIE
Opis: ELECTRICITE - SECURITE INCENDIE
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 16
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 45311000 Radovi električnog ožičenja i elektromontažni radovi
Grupa: LOT-0005
Naslov: EQUIPEMENT CUISINE
Opis: EQUIPEMENT CUISINE
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 24
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 45421151 Postavljanje ugradbenih kuhinja
Grupa: LOT-0006
Opis: BARDAGE EXTERIEUR AVEC ISOLATION
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 26
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 45262650 Radovi oblaganja
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: 0182-LVG/CBD
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Építési beruházás
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 45000000 Építési munkák
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Belső azonosító: 02A-09
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 45261100 Fedélszékkészítés
Rész: LOT-0002
Belső azonosító: 12-13
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 45330000 Víz-, gázvezeték-szerelési és szaniterszerelési munka
Rész: LOT-0003
Cím: FLUIDES MEDICAUX
Leírás: FLUIDES MEDICAUX
Belső azonosító: 12A
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 45262600 Különféle különleges szakipari munkák
Rész: LOT-0004
Cím: ELECTRICITE - SECURITE INCENDIE
Leírás: ELECTRICITE - SECURITE INCENDIE
Belső azonosító: 16
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 45311000 Villamos huzalozás és szerelés
Rész: LOT-0005
Cím: EQUIPEMENT CUISINE
Leírás: EQUIPEMENT CUISINE
Belső azonosító: 24
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 45421151 Beépített konyhák szerelése
Rész: LOT-0006
Cím: BARDAGE EXTERIEUR AVEC ISOLATION
Belső azonosító: 26
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 45262650 Burkolómunkák
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: 0182-LVG/CBD
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Lavori
Classificazione principale (cpv): 45000000 Lavori di costruzione
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Identificativo interno: 02A-09
Classificazione principale (cpv): 45261100 Costruzione di ossature per tetti
Lotto: LOT-0002
Identificativo interno: 12-13
Classificazione principale (cpv): 45330000 Lavori di idraulica
Lotto: LOT-0003
Titolo: FLUIDES MEDICAUX
Descrizione: FLUIDES MEDICAUX
Identificativo interno: 12A
Classificazione principale (cpv): 45262600 Lavori specializzati di costruzione vari
Lotto: LOT-0004
Titolo: ELECTRICITE - SECURITE INCENDIE
Identificativo interno: 16
Classificazione principale (cpv): 45311000 Lavori di cablaggio e di connessione elettrici
Lotto: LOT-0005
Titolo: EQUIPEMENT CUISINE
Descrizione: EQUIPEMENT CUISINE
Identificativo interno: 24
Classificazione principale (cpv): 45421151 Installazione di cucine componibili
Lotto: LOT-0006
Identificativo interno: 26
Classificazione principale (cpv): 45262650 Lavori di rivestimento esterno
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: 0182-LVG/CBD
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Darbai
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 45000000 Statybos darbai
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Vidaus identifikatorius: 02A-09
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 45261100 Stogo karkaso montavimo darbai
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0002
Vidaus identifikatorius: 12-13
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 45330000 Vandentiekio ir sanitarinių įrenginių įrengimo darbai
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0003
Pavadinimas: FLUIDES MEDICAUX
Aprašymas: FLUIDES MEDICAUX
Vidaus identifikatorius: 12A
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 45262600 Įvairūs specialieji profesiniai statybos darbai
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0004
Vidaus identifikatorius: 16
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 45311000 Elektros laidų tiesimo ir įrengimo darbai
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0005
Pavadinimas: EQUIPEMENT CUISINE
Aprašymas: EQUIPEMENT CUISINE
Vidaus identifikatorius: 24
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 45421151 Įmontuojamų virtuvės baldų montavimas
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0006
Vidaus identifikatorius: 26
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 45262650 Plakiravimo darbai
Iekšējais identifikators: 0182-LVG/CBD
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Būvdarbi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 45000000 Celtniecības darbi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators: 02A-09
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 45261100 Jumta siju uzlikšana
Daļa: LOT-0002
Iekšējais identifikators: 12-13
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 45330000 Sanitārtehnikas darbi
Daļa: LOT-0003
Nosaukums: FLUIDES MEDICAUX
Apraksts: FLUIDES MEDICAUX
Iekšējais identifikators: 12A
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 45262600 Dažādi būvamatniecības darbi
Daļa: LOT-0004
Iekšējais identifikators: 16
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 45311000 Elektrības vadu ievilkšanas un elektroinstalācijas darbi
Daļa: LOT-0005
Nosaukums: EQUIPEMENT CUISINE
Apraksts: EQUIPEMENT CUISINE
Iekšējais identifikators: 24
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 45421151 Iebūvēto virtuvju uzstādīšana
Daļa: LOT-0006
Iekšējais identifikators: 26
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 45262650 Apšūšanas darbi
Interne identificatiecode: 0182-LVG/CBD
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Werken
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 45000000 Bouwwerkzaamheden
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: 02A-09
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 45261100 Dakconstructiewerkzaamheden
Perceel: LOT-0002
Interne identificatiecode: 12-13
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 45330000 Loodgieterswerk
Perceel: LOT-0003
Beschrijving: FLUIDES MEDICAUX
Interne identificatiecode: 12A
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 45262600 Diverse gespecialiseerde bouwwerkzaamheden
Perceel: LOT-0004
Interne identificatiecode: 16
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 45311000 Aanbrengen van elektrische bedrading en fittings
Perceel: LOT-0005
Beschrijving: EQUIPEMENT CUISINE
Interne identificatiecode: 24
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 45421151 Plaatsen van inbouwkeukens
Perceel: LOT-0006
Interne identificatiecode: 26
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 45262650 Bekledingswerkzaamheden
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 0182-LVG/CBD
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Roboty budowlane
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 45000000 Roboty budowlane
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 02A-09
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 45261100 Wykonywanie konstrukcji dachowych
Część zamówienia: LOT-0002
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 12-13
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 45330000 Roboty instalacyjne wodno-kanalizacyjne i sanitarne
Część zamówienia: LOT-0003
Tytuł: FLUIDES MEDICAUX
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 12A
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 45262600 Różne specjalne roboty budowlane
Część zamówienia: LOT-0004
Tytuł: ELECTRICITE - SECURITE INCENDIE
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 16
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 45311000 Roboty w zakresie okablowania oraz instalacji elektrycznych
Część zamówienia: LOT-0005
Tytuł: EQUIPEMENT CUISINE
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 24
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 45421151 Instalowanie kuchni na wymiar
Część zamówienia: LOT-0006
Tytuł: BARDAGE EXTERIEUR AVEC ISOLATION
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 26
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 45262650 Roboty w zakresie okładania
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: 0182-LVG/CBD
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Gradnje
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 45000000 Gradbena dela
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Notranji identifikator: 02A-09
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 45261100 Postavljanje ostrešij
Sklop: LOT-0002
Notranji identifikator: 12-13
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 45330000 Vodovodna, plinska in sanitarna inštalacijska dela
Sklop: LOT-0003
Notranji identifikator: 12A
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 45262600 Razna gradbena dela specialnih strok
Sklop: LOT-0004
Notranji identifikator: 16
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 45311000 Inštalacija električnih napeljav in pribora (fitingov)
Sklop: LOT-0005
Notranji identifikator: 24
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 45421151 Montaža vgradnih kuhinj
Sklop: LOT-0006
Notranji identifikator: 26
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 45262650 Dela pri oblaganju
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: 0182-LVG/CBD
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Byggentreprenader
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 45000000 Anläggningsarbete
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: 02A-09
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 45261100 Taklagsarbete
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Intern identifierare: 12-13
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 45330000 Rörmokeriarbeten
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0003
Beskrivning: FLUIDES MEDICAUX
Intern identifierare: 12A
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 45262600 Diverse entreprenader inom särskilda fackområden
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0004
Intern identifierare: 16
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 45311000 Installation av elektriska ledningar och kopplingsarbeten
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0005
Beskrivning: EQUIPEMENT CUISINE
Intern identifierare: 24
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 45421151 Montering av kompletta kök
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0006
Intern identifierare: 26
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 45262650 Beklädnadsarbeten