See the notice on TED website
2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Désignation de maîtrise d'oeuvre pour la réhabilitation thermique et ascenseurs pour la résidence CHAMBORD BAT R-O-N à MONTAUBAN
Описание: Désignation de maîtrise d'oeuvre pour la réhabilitation thermique et ascenseurs pour la résidence CHAMBORD BAT R-O-N à MONTAUBAN
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026-0029
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 71200000 Архитектурни и свързани с тях услуги
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 71200000 Архитектурни и свързани с тях услуги
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0000
Вътрешен идентификатор: S-PF-1848553
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: 2026-0029
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 71200000 Dienstleistungen von Architekturbüros
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 71200000 Dienstleistungen von Architekturbüros
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Interne Kennung: S-PF-1848553
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026-0029
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 71200000 Αρχιτεκτονικές και συναφείς υπηρεσίες
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 71200000 Αρχιτεκτονικές και συναφείς υπηρεσίες
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0000
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: S-PF-1848553
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 2026-0029
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71200000 Architectural and related services
Additional classification (cpv): 71200000 Architectural and related services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: S-PF-1848553
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 2026-0029
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 71200000 Servicios de arquitectura y servicios conexos
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 71200000 Servicios de arquitectura y servicios conexos
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000
Identificador interno: S-PF-1848553
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: 2026-0029
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 71200000 Arkkitehtipalvelut
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 71200000 Arkkitehtipalvelut
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0000
Sisäinen tunniste: S-PF-1848553
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026-0029
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0000
Aitheantóir inmheánach: S-PF-1848553
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2026-0029
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 71200000 Arhitektonske i srodne usluge
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 71200000 Arhitektonske i srodne usluge
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0000
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: S-PF-1848553
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: 2026-0029
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 71200000 Servizi architettonici e servizi affini
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 71200000 Servizi architettonici e servizi affini
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0000
Identificativo interno: S-PF-1848553
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2026-0029
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 71200000 Architektūros ir susijusios paslaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 71200000 Architektūros ir susijusios paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0000
Vidaus identifikatorius: S-PF-1848553
Iekšējais identifikators: 2026-0029
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 71200000 Arhitektūras un saistītie pakalpojumi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 71200000 Arhitektūras un saistītie pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0000
Iekšējais identifikators: S-PF-1848553
Interne identificatiecode: 2026-0029
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 71200000 Dienstverlening op het gebied van architectuur en dergelijke
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 71200000 Dienstverlening op het gebied van architectuur en dergelijke
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0000
Interne identificatiecode: S-PF-1848553
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 71200000 Serviços de arquitectura e afins
Classificação adicional (cpv): 71200000 Serviços de arquitectura e afins
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: 2026-0029
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 71200000 Servicii de arhitectură şi servicii conexe
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 71200000 Servicii de arhitectură şi servicii conexe
Identificator intern: S-PF-1848553
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: 2026-0029
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Účel
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 71200000 Architektonické a súvisiace služby
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 71200000 Architektonické a súvisiace služby
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0000
Interný identifikátor: S-PF-1848553