2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Efficient, experience-driven, proactive and resilient solutions and support services
Описание: The subject of this call for tenders is the service portfolio related to the European Commission’s Digital Workplace (DWP) and its customers and users, ensuring the provision of efficient, end-user experience driven, proactive and resilient solutions and support services. The procedure aims to ensure the operational continuity while driving progress through the adoption of latest technologies aligning to the evolving business objectives of the European Commission, targeting the services falling within the scope of the current framework contract DI-07810, awarded under Lot 1 of the open call for tenders DIGIT/A3/PO/2018/015 EUSS-SM and expiring in June 2027. The service portfolio covers Digital Workplace support services, device lifecycle management, endpoint management and technical (backend) services ranging from support activities and operations to related engineering activities. The procedure will contain one lot to ensure full end-to-end delivery and maximized quality of service in a modern managed services approach.
Вътрешен идентификатор: EC-DIGIT/2025/OP/0071
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 72000000 ИТ услуги: консултации, разработване на софтуер, Интернет и поддръжка
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Варианти:
Описание на опциите: provided they are in conformity with the basic project, new services or works consisting in the repetition of similar services or works, may be entrusted up to 50 % of the initial contract to the initial contractor by negotiated procedure without prior publication of a contract notice.
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor: EC-DIGIT/2025/OP/0071
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 72000000 Informační technologie: poradenství, vývoj programového vybavení, internet a podpora
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Možnosti:
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: EC-DIGIT/2025/OP/0071
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 72000000 Υπηρεσίες τεχνολογίας των πληροφοριών: παροχή συμβουλών, ανάπτυξη λογισμικού, Διαδίκτυο και υποστήριξη
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Επιλογές:
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: EC-DIGIT/2025/OP/0071
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 72000000 Servicios TI: consultoría, desarrollo de software, Internet y apoyo
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Opciones:
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: EC-DIGIT/2025/OP/0071
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 72000000 IT-teenused: nõuande-, tarkvaraarendus-, Interneti- ja tugiteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Täiendavad hankevõimalused:
476935-2026 - Iomaíocht
An Bheilg – IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support – Efficient, experience-driven, proactive and resilient solutions and support services
Fógra maidir le conradh nó lamháltas — an gnáthchóras
Seirbhísí
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánachEC-DIGIT/2025/OP/0071
An cineál nóis imeachtaOscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostúníl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonarthaSeirbhísí
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
5. Luchtóg
LuchtógLOT-0001
Roghanna
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: EC-DIGIT/2025/OP/0071
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 72000000 Usluge informacijske tehnologije: savjetovanje, razvoj programske podrške, internet i podrška
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Opcije:
2. Procedura
Procedura
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 72000000 Servizi informatici: consulenza, sviluppo di software, Internet e supporto
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Opzioni:
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: EC-DIGIT/2025/OP/0071
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 72000000 IT paslaugos: konsultavimas, programinės įrangos kūrimas, internetas ir aptarnavimo paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Pasirinkimo galimybės:
Iekšējais identifikators: EC-DIGIT/2025/OP/0071
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 72000000 IT pakalpojumi konsultēšana, programmatūras izstrāde, internets un atbalsts
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Iespējas:
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: EC-DIGIT/2025/OP/0071
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 72000000 Servizzi ta' IT: konsulenza, żvilupp ta' softwer, Internet u appoġġ
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Għażliet:
2. Procedure
Procedure
Interne identificatiecode: EC-DIGIT/2025/OP/0071
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 72000000 IT-diensten: adviezen, softwareontwikkeling, internet en ondersteuning
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Opties:
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 72000000 Serviços de TI: consultoria, desenvolvimento de software, Internet e apoio
Opções:
2. Procedură
Procedură
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 72000000 Servicii IT: consultanţă, dezvoltare de software, internet şi asistenţă
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Opțiuni:
2. Postup
Postup
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 72000000 Služby informačných technológií: konzultácie, vývoj softvéru, internet a podpora
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: EC-DIGIT/2025/OP/0071
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 72000000 Storitve informacijske tehnologije: svetovanje, razvoj programske opreme, internet in podpora
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: EC-DIGIT/2025/OP/0071
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 72000000 IT-tjänster: konsultverksamhet, programvaruutveckling, Internet och stöd
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Optioner: