2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Contract related to Liquid chromatography system coupled to a high resolution mass spectrometer equipped with an electrospray ionization source
Описание: Contract related to Liquid chromatography system coupled to a high resolution mass spectrometer equipped with an electrospray ionization source
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2601738
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Доставки
Основна класификация (cpv): 38433100 Масов спектрометър
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Вътрешен идентификатор: 0
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor: 2601738
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Dodávky
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 38433100 Hmotnostní spektrometry
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Interní identifikátor: 0
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: 2601738
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 38433100 Massenspektrometer
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2601738
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Αγαθά
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 38433100 Φασματοφωτόμετρα μάζας
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 0
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 2601738
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 38433100 Espectrómetros de masas
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: 0
476961-2026 - Kilpailu
Hankintailmoitus tai käyttöoikeussopimusta koskeva ilmoitus – vakiojärjestelmä
Tavarahankinnat
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste2601738
Menettelyn tyyppiAvoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyäei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalajiTavarahankinnat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 38433100 Massaspektrometri
5. Osa
OsaLOT-0001
Sisäinen tunniste0
476961-2026 - Nadmetanje
Obavijest o nadmetanju ili koncesiji – standardni režim
Roba
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka2601738
Vrsta postupkaOtvoren
Postupak je ubrzanne
Svrha
Priroda ugovoraRoba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 38433100 Maseni spektrometri
5. Grupa
GrupaLOT-0001
Interna identifikacijska oznaka0
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: 2601738
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Forniture
Classificazione principale (cpv): 38433100 Spettrometri di massa
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Identificativo interno: 0
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Iekšējais identifikators: 2601738
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Piegādes
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 38433100 Masspektrometrs
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators: 0
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: 2601738
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Provvisti
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 38433100 Spettrometri tal-massa
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Identifikatur intern: 0
2. Procedure
Procedure
Interne identificatiecode: 2601738
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Leveringen
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 38433100 Massaspectrometers
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: 0
476961-2026 - Procedura konkurencyjna
Ogłoszenie o zamówieniu lub ogłoszenie o koncesji – tryb standardowy
Dostawy
Wewnętrzny identyfikator2601738
Rodzaj proceduryOtwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszonanie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówieniaDostawy
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 38433100 Spektrometry masy
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówieniaLOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator0
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: 2601738
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Produse
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 38433100 Spectrometre de masă
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Identificator intern: 0
476961-2026 - Javni razpis
Obvestilo o koncesiji ali naročilu – standardna ureditev
Blago
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator2601738
Vrsta postopkaOdprti postopek
Postopek je pospešenne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročilaBlago
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 38433100 Spektrometer mase
5. Sklop
SklopLOT-0001
Notranji identifikator0
476961-2026 - Konkurrensutsättning
Meddelande om upphandling eller koncession – standardsystem
Varor
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare2601738
Typ av förfarandeÖppet
Förfarandet är påskyndatnej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets artVaror
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 38433100 Masspektrometer
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde)LOT-0001
Intern identifierare0