2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Miljøkortlægning, rapportering og prøvetagning
Описание: Levering af miljøkortlægning, rapportering og prøvetagning af miljøproblematiske stoffer. Ordregivere er Region Hovedstaden og Region Sjælland, eksklusive Bornholm.
Вътрешен идентификатор: 26049808
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 71600000 Услуги по технически изпитания, услуги по анализ и консултантски услуги
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 71300000 Инженерни услуги в строителството, 71310000 Консултантски инженерни и строителни услуги, 71313000 Консултантски инженерни услуги по оценка на въздействието на проекта върху околната среда, 71318000 Съвети, препоръки и консултации по инженерни въпроси, 90700000 Услуги, свързани с околната среда, 98342000 Услуги, свързани с работната среда
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: Delaftale 1 - Miljøkortlægning, rapportering og prøvetagning - Region Hovedstaden
Описание: Levering af miljøkortlægning, rapportering og prøvetagning af miljøproblematiske stoffer. Ordregiver er Region Hovedstaden, eksklusive Bornholm.
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2-1
Обособена позиция: LOT-0002
Заглавие: Delaftale 2 - Miljøkortlægning, rapportering og prøvetagning - Region Sjælland
Описание: Levering af miljøkortlægning, rapportering og prøvetagning af miljøproblematiske stoffer. Ordregiver er Region Region Sjælland.
Вътрешен идентификатор: 3-2
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: 26049808
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 71600000 Tekniske undersøgelser, analyser og rådgivning
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 71300000 Ingeniørvirksomhed, 71310000 Rådgivning inden for ingeniørvæsen og byggeri, 71313000 Rådgivning i forbindelse med miljøteknik, 71318000 Rådgivnings- og konsulentvirksomhed inden for ingeniørvæsen, 90700000 Tjenester på miljøområdet, 98342000 Tjenester i forbindelse med arbejdsmiljøet
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Intern ID: 2-1
Delkontrakt: LOT-0002
Intern ID: 3-2
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: 26049808
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 71600000 Technische Tests, Analysen und Beratung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 71300000 Dienstleistungen von Ingenieurbüros, 71310000 Technische Beratung und Konstruktionsberatung, 71313000 Umwelttechnische Beratung, 71318000 Beratungsdienste von Ingenieurbüros, 90700000 Dienstleistungen im Umweltschutz, 98342000 Dienstleistungen in Bezug auf das Arbeitsumfeld
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 2-1
Los: LOT-0002
Interne Kennung: 3-2
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 26049808
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 71600000 Υπηρεσίες τεχνικών δοκιμών, ανάλυσης και παροχής συμβουλών
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 71300000 Υπηρεσίες μηχανικού, 71310000 Υπηρεσίες παροχής συμβουλών σε θέματα μηχανικής και κατασκευών, 71313000 Υπηρεσίες παροχής συμβουλών για θέματα περιβαλλοντικής μηχανικής, 71318000 Υπηρεσίες παροχής συμβουλών και γνωμοδότησης σε θέματα μηχανικού, 90700000 Περιβαλλοντικές υπηρεσίες, 98342000 Υπηρεσίες διαμόρφωσης χώρου εργασίας
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2-1
Παρτίδα: LOT-0002
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 3-2
Internal identifier: 26049808
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71600000 Technical testing, analysis and consultancy services
Additional classification (cpv): 71300000 Engineering services, 71310000 Consultative engineering and construction services, 71313000 Environmental engineering consultancy services, 71318000 Advisory and consultative engineering services, 90700000 Environmental services, 98342000 Work environment services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 2-1
Lot: LOT-0002
Internal identifier: 3-2
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: 26049808
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 71600000 Tehnilise teimimise, analüüsi- ja nõuandeteenused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 71300000 Insener-tehnilised teenused, 71310000 Insener-tehnilised ja ehitusalased nõustamisteenused, 71313000 Keskkonna-alased insener-tehnilised nõustamisteenused, 71318000 Tehnilised nõustamis- ja konsultatsiooniteenused, 90700000 Keskkonnateenused, 98342000 Töökeskkonnateenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisemine tunnus: 2-1
Osa: LOT-0002
Sisemine tunnus: 3-2
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: 26049808
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 71600000 Services d'essais techniques, services d'analyses et services de conseil
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 71300000 Services d'ingénierie, 71310000 Services de conseil en matière d'ingénierie et de construction, 71313000 Services de conseil en ingénierie de l'environnement, 71318000 Services de conseil et de consultation en ingénierie, 90700000 Services relatifs à l'environnement, 98342000 Services relatifs à l'environnement de travail
Identifiant interne: 2-1
Identifiant interne: 3-2
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 26049808
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2-1
Luchtóg: LOT-0002
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 3-2
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 26049808
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 71600000 Usluge tehničkog ispitivanja, analize i savjetovanja
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 71300000 Tehničke usluge, 71310000 Savjetodavne tehničke usluge i savjetodavne usluge u građevinarstvu, 71313000 Savjetodavne usluge u području okolišne tehnike, 71318000 Savjetodavne tehničke usluge, 90700000 Usluge u području zaštite okoliša, 98342000 Usluge radnog okoliša
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2-1
Grupa: LOT-0002
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 3-2
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: 26049808
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 71600000 Műszaki vizsgálati, elemzési és tanácsadó szolgáltatások
További osztályozás (cpv): 71300000 Mérnöki szolgáltatások, 71310000 Mérnöki tanácsadói és kivitelezési szolgáltatások, 71313000 Környezetvédelmi mérnöki tanácsadó szolgáltatások, 71318000 Mérnöki tanácsadó és konzultációs szolgáltatások, 90700000 Környezetvédelemmel kapcsolatos szolgáltatások, 98342000 Munkakörnyezettel kapcsolatos szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Belső azonosító: 2-1
Rész: LOT-0002
Belső azonosító: 3-2
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: 26049808
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 71600000 Servizi di prova tecnica, analisi e consulenza
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 71300000 Servizi di ingegneria, 71310000 Servizi di consulenza ingegneristica e di costruzione, 71313000 Servizi di consulenza in ingegneria ambientale, 71318000 Servizi di consulenza e consultazione ingegneristica, 90700000 Servizi ambientali, 98342000 Servizi connessi all'ambiente di lavoro
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Identificativo interno: 2-1
Lotto: LOT-0002
Identificativo interno: 3-2
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: 26049808
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 71600000 Techninio tikrinimo, analizės ir konsultavimo paslaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 71300000 Inžinerijos paslaugos, 71310000 Konsultacinės inžinerijos ir statybos paslaugos, 71313000 Aplinkosaugos projektavimo konsultacinės paslaugos, 71318000 Patariamosios ir konsultacinės inžinerijos paslaugos, 90700000 Aplinkosauginės paslaugos, 98342000 Darbo aplinkos paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2-1
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0002
Vidaus identifikatorius: 3-2
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: 26049808
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 71600000 Servizzi ta' ttestjar, analiżi u konsulenza teknika
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 71300000 Servizzi ta' l-inġinerija, 71310000 Servizzi ta' konsulenza dwar l-inġinerija u l-kostruzzjoni, 71313000 Servizzi ta' konsulenza ta' l-inġinerija ambjentali, 71318000 Servizzi ta' pariri u konsultattivi dwar l-inġinerija, 90700000 Servizzi ambjentali, 98342000 Servizzi ta' l-ambjent tax-xogħol
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Identifikatur intern: 2-1
Lott: LOT-0002
Identifikatur intern: 3-2
Interne identificatiecode: 26049808
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 71600000 Diensten voor technische testen, analyse en adviezen
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 71300000 Dienstverlening door ingenieurs, 71310000 Adviezen inzake techniek en bouw, 71313000 Advies inzake milieutechniek, 71318000 Technische advies- en raadgevingsdiensten, 90700000 Milieuzorgdiensten, 98342000 Diensten voor werkomgeving
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: 2-1
Perceel: LOT-0002
Interne identificatiecode: 3-2
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 26049808
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 71600000 Usługi w zakresie testowania technicznego, analizy i konsultacji technicznej
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 71300000 Usługi inżynieryjne, 71310000 Doradcze usługi inżynieryjne i budowlane, 71313000 Usługi doradcze w zakresie środowiska naturalnego, 71318000 Inżynieryjne usługi doradcze i konsultacyjne, 90700000 Usługi środowiska naturalnego, 98342000 Usługi dotyczące środowiska pracy
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2-1
Część zamówienia: LOT-0002
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 3-2