477121-2026 - Състезателна процедура
Финлaндия – ИТ услуги: консултации, разработване на софтуер, Интернет и поддръжка – Internal Control System
Обявление за поръчка или концесия – стандартен режим
Услуги
2. Процедура
Процедура
ЗаглавиеInternal Control System
ОписаниеVeikkaus is requesting tenders for the procurement and implementation of an Internal Control System (ICS). Veikkaus will select one supplier to provide the ICS as Software. The objectives of the procurement are: • Ensure the integrity and correctness of the Games and related processes; • Strengthen Veikkaus' internal control environment in line with Finnish and EU regulation as at 1 July 2027; • Provide reliable, transparent, and auditable control evidence to authorities, internal audit, and Veikkaus management; • Integrate with Veikkaus' existing gaming and support systems; • Support both current and reasonably foreseeable future regulatory requirements regarding lottery and draw-based games. The offered solution shall be a fully functional ICS provided as a Service according to the requirements and descriptions set out in the Call for Tender documents. The agreement does not grant the supplier an exclusive right to provide the service to Veikkaus.
Вътрешен идентификатор620685
Вид процедураОткрита
Процедурата се ускоряване
Основни характеристики на процедурата1. GENERAL The legislation concerning the public procurement is applied to the procurement. Type of procedure is open procedure. 2. CONTRACT NOTICE A contract notice has been published on the website www.hankintailmoitukset.fi and http://ted.europa.eu. The contract award notice shall be published after the award decision. 3. SUBMITTING THE TENDER AS A GROUP OF ECONOMIC OPERATORS AND SUBCONTRACTING The tenderer may submit the tender as a group of economic operators. In this case, however, it is required that the enterprises that belong to the group undertake with joint liability to fulfill the obligations and responsibilities of the contract. If the group is awarded with the contract, all group members shall sign the contract. The members of the group may not be changed during the procurement procedure or contract period. The group and the supplier with subcontractors is required to have the technical, economic and financial and other capacities to provide the goods and services in accordance with the contract for the whole contract period. During the tender competition and during the contract period, the supplier may be requested to provide proof on commitments and contracts that they have made with the notified subcontractors and which may affect the supplier’s capacity to meet the obligations of the contract. The group may be requested to provide corresponding proof on how the relationships between the members of the group have been arranged. If the tenderer uses subcontractors, it shall be responsible for the work of its subcontractors as of their own work. If the tenderer participates in the procurement process independently, using the services of its subcontractors as a part of its tender and being responsible for their work, the tenderer must state in the Subcontractors form how the subcontractor participates in producing the service. During the contract period, replacing subcontractors is possible only if it does not result to significant or material changes of the contract, and only with the consent of the contracting authority. 4. USING RESOURCES OF OTHER ENTITIES The tenderer or a group of economic operators may use the resources of other entities to fulfill the requirements of the invitation to tender without taking into account the legal nature of their relationship. The resources of other entities must be de facto at the disposal of the tenderer or the group of economic operators during the procurement process and the contract period. Such resources may include, for example: 1) Relying professional experience of other economic entity, which for example belong to the same group of companies, provided that this entity is named in the tender as a subcontractor for the tenderer or the group of economic operators, and it de facto participates in supplying the service; 2) the use of other company's personnel to fulfill the requirements concerning professional qualifications, provided that these persons de facto participate in supplying the service; 3) resources concerning economic and financial standing; 4) resources concerning technical capabilities, provided that such resources are de facto utilized to fulfill the requirements of the procurement. 5. PROCESSING OF TENDERS 5.1 SUITABILITY OF TENDERS Before the tenders are processed it shall be assessed whether the tenderers meet the technical, professional and economic and financial requirements presented in clause/form "Exclusion and suitability (ESPD)". The tenderer’s suitability shall be examined using the information provided in the tender, other financial statements (if separately requested) and the information available from risk rating reports. Tenderers who do not meet the minimum requirements set in the Call for Tenders shall be excluded from the tender competition. A tenderer who has been convicted of or in which any person with powers of representation, decision making or control has been convicted of an offence as referred in EU Public Procurement Directive 57 article, section 1 or to extortionate work discrimination as stated in the Criminal Code of Finland, chapter 47 section 3(a) shall also be excluded from the tender competition. A tenderer to whom a criterion for exclusion as referred to in Public Procurement Act may also be excluded from the tender competition. 5.2 COMPLIANCE OF TENDERS WITH THE CALL FOR TENDERS The solution and services tendered shall comply with the content of the Call for Tenders and its annexes. All the requested information and required annexes must be annexed to the tender. In examining the compliance of the tender the tender is assessed based on the entire content of the tender. Tenders that are not in compliance with the Call for Tenders or in accordance with the conditions of the tendering procedure shall be excluded from the tender competition. 5.3 EVALUATION OF TENDERS The evaluation of the tenders shall be made according to chapter "Grounds for decision". 5.4 AWARD DECISION AND ITS NOTIFICATION The award decision shall be sent for the information of all the tenderers via email. The contract does not come into force as a result of the notification of the decision, but requires a separate written contract.
Цел
Естество на поръчкатаУслуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 72000000 ИТ услуги: консултации, разработване на софтуер, Интернет и поддръжка
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позицияLOT-0000
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Internal Control System
Interne Kennung: 620685
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72000000 IT-Dienste: Beratung, Software-Entwicklung, Internet und Hilfestellung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
477121-2026 - Διαγωνισμός
Φινλανδία – Υπηρεσίες τεχνολογίας των πληροφοριών: παροχή συμβουλών, ανάπτυξη λογισμικού, Διαδίκτυο και υποστήριξη – Internal Control System
Προκήρυξη σύμβασης ή σύμβασης παραχώρησης — τυποποιημένο καθεστώς
Υπηρεσίες
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
ΤίτλοςInternal Control System
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό620685
Είδος διαδικασίαςΑνοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεταιόχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασηςΥπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 72000000 Υπηρεσίες τεχνολογίας των πληροφοριών: παροχή συμβουλών, ανάπτυξη λογισμικού, Διαδίκτυο και υποστήριξη
5. Παρτίδα
ΠαρτίδαLOT-0000
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Internal Control System
Internal identifier: 620685
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Título: Internal Control System
Identificador interno: 620685
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 72000000 Servicios TI: consultoría, desarrollo de software, Internet y apoyo
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Pealkiri: Internal Control System
Sisemine tunnus: 620685
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 72000000 IT-teenused: nõuande-, tarkvaraarendus-, Interneti- ja tugiteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0000
2. Menettely
Menettely
Ilmoituksen nimi: Internal Control System
Sisäinen tunniste: 620685
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 72000000 Tietotekniset palvelut: neuvonta, ohjelmistojen kehittäminen, Internet ja tuki
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Teideal: Internal Control System
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 620685
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0000
2. Postupak
Postupak
Naslov: Internal Control System
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 620685
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 72000000 Usluge informacijske tehnologije: savjetovanje, razvoj programske podrške, internet i podrška
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0000
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Pavadinimas: Internal Control System
Vidaus identifikatorius: 620685
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 72000000 IT paslaugos: konsultavimas, programinės įrangos kūrimas, internetas ir aptarnavimo paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0000
Nosaukums: Internal Control System
Iekšējais identifikators: 620685
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 72000000 IT pakalpojumi konsultēšana, programmatūras izstrāde, internets un atbalsts
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0000
477121-2026 - Mededinging
Finland – IT-diensten: adviezen, softwareontwikkeling, internet en ondersteuning – Internal Control System
Aankondiging van een opdracht of concessie – standaardregeling
Diensten
TitelInternal Control System
Interne identificatiecode620685
Type procedureOpenbaar
De procedure wordt versneldneen
Doel
Aard van het contractDiensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 72000000 IT-diensten: adviezen, softwareontwikkeling, internet en ondersteuning
5. Perceel
PerceelLOT-0000
2. Procedura
Procedura
Tytuł: Internal Control System
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 620685
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 72000000 Usługi informatyczne: konsultacyjne, opracowywania oprogramowania, internetowe i wsparcia
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0000
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 72000000 Serviços de TI: consultoria, desenvolvimento de software, Internet e apoio
2. Procedură
Procedură
Titlu: Internal Control System
Identificator intern: 620685
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 72000000 Servicii IT: consultanţă, dezvoltare de software, internet şi asistenţă
2. Postup
Postup
Názov: Internal Control System
Interný identifikátor: 620685
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Účel
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 72000000 Služby informačných technológií: konzultácie, vývoj softvéru, internet a podpora
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0000
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: 620685
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 72000000 Storitve informacijske tehnologije: svetovanje, razvoj programske opreme, internet in podpora
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0000
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: 620685
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 72000000 IT-tjänster: konsultverksamhet, programvaruutveckling, Internet och stöd
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000