2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: 00018-26_ascenseurs, réf. Ae14-1
Описание: L'exécution des travaux d'ascenseurs d'un immeuble résidentiel à Luxembourg-Bonnevoie.
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2601740
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Доставки
Основна класификация (cpv): 42416100 Асансьори за хора
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Вътрешен идентификатор: 0
2. Procedure
Procedure
Titel: 00018-26_ascenseurs, réf. Ae14-1
Intern ID: 2601740
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Varer
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 42416100 Hejseværker
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Intern ID: 0
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2601740
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Αγαθά
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 42416100 Ανελκυστήρες
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 0
Title: 00018-26_ascenseurs, réf. Ae14-1
Internal identifier: 2601740
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 42416100 Lifts
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 2601740
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 42416100 Ascensores
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: 0
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: 2601740
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Asjad
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 42416100 Liftid
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisemine tunnus: 0
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: 2601740
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Tavarahankinnat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 42416100 Hissit
Sisäinen tunniste: 0
2. Procédure
Procédure
Titre: 00018-26_ascenseurs, réf. Ae14-1
Identifiant interne: 2601740
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Fournitures
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 42416100 Ascenseurs
Identifiant interne: 0
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2601740
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Soláthairtí
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 42416100 Lifts
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 0
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2601740
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Roba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 42416100 Dizala
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 0
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Cím: 00018-26_ascenseurs, réf. Ae14-1
Belső azonosító: 2601740
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Árubeszerzés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 42416100 Felvonó
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Belső azonosító: 0
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: 2601740
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Forniture
Classificazione principale (cpv): 42416100 Ascensori
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Identificativo interno: 0
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2601740
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Prekės
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 42416100 Liftai
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Vidaus identifikatorius: 0
Iekšējais identifikators: 2601740
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Piegādes
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 42416100 Lifti
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators: 0
Interne identificatiecode: 2601740
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Leveringen
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 42416100 Liften
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: 0
Tytuł: 00018-26_ascenseurs, réf. Ae14-1
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2601740
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Dostawy
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 42416100 Windy
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 0
477176-2026 - Concurso
Luxemburgo – Elevadores – 00018-26_ascenseurs, réf. Ae14-1
Anúncio de concurso ou de concessão – regime normal
Fornecimentos
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Título00018-26_ascenseurs, réf. Ae14-1
Identificador interno2601740
Tipo de procedimentoAberto
O procedimento é aceleradonão
Finalidade
Natureza do contratoFornecimentos
Classificação principal (cpv): 42416100 Elevadores
LoteLOT-0001
Identificador interno0
2. Procedură
Procedură
Titlu: 00018-26_ascenseurs, réf. Ae14-1
Identificator intern: 2601740
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Produse
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 42416100 Ascensoare
Identificator intern: 0
477176-2026 - Javni razpis
Obvestilo o koncesiji ali naročilu – standardna ureditev
Blago
2. Postopek
Postopek
Naslov00018-26_ascenseurs, réf. Ae14-1
Notranji identifikator2601740
Vrsta postopkaOdprti postopek
Postopek je pospešenne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročilaBlago
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 42416100 Dvigala
5. Sklop
SklopLOT-0001
Notranji identifikator0
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: 2601740
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 42416100 Hissar
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: 0