See the notice on TED website
2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: TEO - CVSNI - The Needs and Experiences of Troubles/conflict bereaved families
Описание: The Commission for Victims and Survivors for Northern Ireland (CVSNI) are seeking to appoint an appropriately qualified and experienced research team to conduct a research project that will deliver two interconnected research reports on The Needs and Experiences of Troubles/conflict bereaved families living in Northern Ireland and the Border Region of Ireland. Suppliers should refer to the Specification Schedule for full detail on the requirements of this contract.
Вътрешен идентификатор: ID 6317711
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 79315000 Социални изследвания
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 79310000 Услуги по проучване на пазари, 79300000 Пазарни и стопански проучвания; проучвания на общественото мнение и статистика, 73100000 Научни изследвания и експериментални разработки, 73110000 Научни изследвания, 73200000 Консултантски услуги, свързани с научни изследвания и експериментални разработки
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: ID 6317711 - TEO - CVSNI - The Needs and Experiences of Troubles/conflict bereaved families
Основна класификация (cpv): 73000000 Научни изследвания и експериментални разработки и свързаните с тях консултантски услуги
477197-2026 - Wettbewerb
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung - Änderungsbekanntmachung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne KennungID 6317711
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsDienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79315000 Sozialforschung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 79310000 Marktforschung, 79300000 Markt- und Wirtschaftsforschung; Umfragen und Statistiken, 73100000 Dienstleistungen im Bereich Forschung und experimentelle Entwicklung, 73110000 Forschungsdienste, 73200000 Beratung im Bereich Forschung und Entwicklung
5. Los
LosLOT-0001
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 73000000 Forschungs- und Entwicklungsdienste und zugehörige Beratung
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: ID 6317711
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 79315000 Υπηρεσίες κοινωνικών ερευνών
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 79310000 Υπηρεσίες έρευνας αγοράς, 79300000 Έρευνα αγοράς και οικονομική έρευνα δημοσκοπήσεις και στατιστικές, 73100000 Υπηρεσίες έρευνας και πειραματικής ανάπτυξης, 73110000 Υπηρεσίες έρευνας, 73200000 Υπηρεσίες παροχής συμβουλών σε θέματα έρευνας και ανάπτυξης
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 73000000 Υπηρεσίες έρευνας και ανάπτυξης, καθώς και συναφείς υπηρεσίες παροχής συμβουλών
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: ID 6317711
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79315000 Social research services
Additional classification (cpv): 79310000 Market research services, 79300000 Market and economic research; polling and statistics, 73100000 Research and experimental development services, 73110000 Research services, 73200000 Research and development consultancy services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Main classification (cpv): 73000000 Research and development services and related consultancy services
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: ID 6317711
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: ID 6317711
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 79315000 Usluge društvenih istraživanja
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 79310000 Usluge istraživanja tržišta, 79300000 Tržišno i ekonomsko istraživanje: anketiranje i statistika, 73100000 Usluge na području istraživanja i eksperimentalnog razvoja, 73110000 Istraživačke usluge, 73200000 Usluge savjetovanja na području istraživanja i razvoja
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 73000000 Usluge na području istraživanja i razvoja i s tim povezane usluge savjetovanja
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: ID 6317711
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 79315000 Társadalomkutatási szolgáltatások
További osztályozás (cpv): 79310000 Piackutatási szolgáltatások, 79300000 Gazdasági és piackutatás; közvéleménykutatás és statisztika, 73100000 Kutatási és kísérleti fejlesztési szolgáltatások, 73110000 Kutatási szolgáltatások, 73200000 Kutatási és fejlesztési tanácsadó szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 73000000 Kutatási és fejlesztési szolgáltatások és kapcsolódó tanácsadói szolgáltatások
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: ID 6317711
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 79315000 Servizi di ricerca sociale
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 79310000 Servizi di ricerche di mercato, 79300000 Ricerca di mercato ed economica, indagini e statistiche, 73100000 Servizi di ricerca e sviluppo sperimentale, 73110000 Servizi di ricerca, 73200000 Consulenza nel campo della ricerca e dello sviluppo
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Classificazione principale (cpv): 73000000 Servizi di ricerca e sviluppo nonché servizi di consulenza affini
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Iekšējais identifikators: ID 6317711
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 79315000 Sociālo pētījumu pakalpojumi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 79310000 Tirgus izpētes pakalpojumi, 79300000 Tirgus un ekonomikas pētniecība; sabiedriskās domas izpēte un statistika, 73100000 Pētniecības un eksperimentālās izstrādes pakalpojumi, 73110000 Pētniecības pakalpojumi, 73200000 Pētniecības un izstrādes konsultāciju pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 73000000 Pētniecības un izstrādes pakalpojumi un saistītie konsultāciju pakalpojumi
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: ID 6317711
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 79315000 Usługi badań społecznych
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 79310000 Usługi badania rynku, 79300000 Badania rynkowe i ekonomiczne; ankietowanie i statystyka, 73100000 Usługi badawcze i eksperymentalno-rozwojowe, 73110000 Usługi badawcze, 73200000 Usługi doradcze w zakresie badań i rozwoju
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 73000000 Usługi badawcze i eksperymentalno-rozwojowe oraz pokrewne usługi doradcze
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: ID 6317711
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 79315000 Servicii de cercetare socială
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 79310000 Servicii de studii de piaţă, 79300000 Studii de piaţă şi cercetare economică; sondaje şi statistici, 73100000 Servicii de cercetare şi de dezvoltare experimentală, 73110000 Servicii de cercetare, 73200000 Servicii de consultanţă în cercetare şi în dezvoltare
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 73000000 Servicii de cercetare şi de dezvoltare şi servicii conexe de consultanţă