477205-2026 - Състезателна процедура
Словакия – Услуги по ремонт и поддържане на електрически трансформатори – Oprava transformátorov T1, T2, T34, T56 a T78 VE Gabčíkovo
Обявление за поръчка или концесия – стандартен режим - Обявление за промяна
Услуги - Доставки - Строителство
2. Процедура
Процедура
ЗаглавиеOprava transformátorov T1, T2, T34, T56 a T78 VE Gabčíkovo
Описание4.1 Predmetom zákazky je oprava transformátorov T1, T2, T34, T56 a T78 Vodnej elektrárne Gabčíkovo. Vodná elektráreň pozostáva zo štyroch dvojblokov, v ktorých je inštalovaných spolu 8 sústrojenstiev. Sústrojenstvá tvoria vertikálne Kaplanove turbíny s priemerom obežného kolesa 9,3m. Turbíny sú spojené s trojfázovými vertikálnymi synchrónnymi generátormi s činným menovitým výkonom 90MW s napätím 15,75kV. Inštalovaný výkon vodnej elektrárne je 720MW. Podrobnosti sú uvedené v súťažných podkladoch a ich prílohách.
Вътрешен идентификатор197/2026
Вид процедураОткрита
Процедурата се ускоряване
Цел
Естество на поръчкатаУслуги
Допълнителен характер на поръчкатаДоставкиСтроителство
Основна класификация (cpv): 50532200 Услуги по ремонт и поддържане на електрически трансформатори
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 31160000 Части за електрически двигатели, генератори и трансформатори, 31200000 Уреди за разпределение и управление на електричество, 45317200 Строителни и монтажни работи на електрически инсталации на трансформатори
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позицияLOT-0001
Допълнителен характер на поръчкатаДоставки
Допълнителен характер на поръчкатаСтроителство
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Další charakteristika zakázky: Dodávky, Práce
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 50532200 Opravy a údržba transformátorů
Další klasifikace (cpv): 31160000 Části střídavých a stejnosměrných motorů, generátorů a transformátorů, 31200000 Elektrické rozvodné a řídící zařízení, 45317200 Elektroinstalační práce pro transformátory
Místo plnění
Poštovní adresa: Vodná elektráreň Gabčíkovo
Obec: Gabčíkovo
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: 197/2026
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Supplerende kontrakttype: Varer, Bygge- og anlægsarbejder
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 50532200 Reparation og vedligeholdelse af transformatorer
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 31160000 Dele til elektriske motorer, generatorer og transformatorer, 31200000 Elektriske fordelings- og styreapparater, 45317200 Elinstallation til transformere
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Supplerende kontrakttype: Varer
Supplerende kontrakttype: Bygge- og anlægsarbejder
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 197/2026
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Πρόσθετος χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Αγαθά, Έργα
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 50532200 Υπηρεσίες επισκευής και συντήρησης μετασχηματιστών
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 31160000 Μέρη ηλεκτροκινητήρων, ηλεκτρογεννητριών και ηλεκτρικών μετασχηματιστών, 31200000 Συσκευές διανομής και ελέγχου ηλεκτρικού ρεύματος, 45317200 Εργασίες ηλεκτρικής εγκατάστασης μετασχηματιστών
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Πρόσθετος χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Αγαθά
Πρόσθετος χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Έργα
Internal identifier: 197/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Additional nature of the contract: Supplies, Works
Main classification (cpv): 50532200 Repair and maintenance services of transformers
Additional classification (cpv): 31160000 Parts of electric motors, generators and transformers, 31200000 Electricity distribution and control apparatus, 45317200 Electrical installation work of transformers
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Additional nature of the contract: Supplies
Additional nature of the contract: Works
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 197/2026
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Naturaleza complementaria del contrato: Suministros, Obras
Clasificación principal (cpv): 50532200 Servicios de reparación y mantenimiento de transformadores
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 31160000 Partes de motores, generadores y transformadores eléctricos, 31200000 Aparatos de distribución y control de electricidad, 45317200 Trabajos de instalación eléctrica de transformadores
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Naturaleza complementaria del contrato: Suministros
Naturaleza complementaria del contrato: Obras
477205-2026 - Hange
Slovakkia – Trafode remondi- ja hooldusteenused – Oprava transformátorov T1, T2, T34, T56 a T78 VE Gabčíkovo
Hanketeade või kontsessiooniteade – üldkord - Paranduse teade
Teenused - Asjad - Ehitustööd
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus197/2026
Menetluse liikAvatud
Kiirendatud menetlusei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemusTeenused
Lepingu täiendav olemusAsjadEhitustööd
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 50532200 Trafode remondi- ja hooldusteenused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 31160000 Elektrimootorite, generaatorite ja transformaatorite osad, 31200000 Elektrijaotusseadmed ja juhtaparatuur, 45317200 Trafode elektripaigaldustööd
5. Osa
OsaLOT-0001
Lepingu täiendav olemusAsjad
Lepingu täiendav olemusEhitustööd
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: 197/2026
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nature complémentaire du marché: Fournitures, Travaux
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 50532200 Services de réparation et d'entretien de transformateurs
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 31160000 Pièces pour moteurs, générateurs et transformateurs électriques, 31200000 Appareils de distribution et de commande électriques, 45317200 Travaux d'installation électrique de transformateurs
Nature complémentaire du marché: Fournitures
Nature complémentaire du marché: Travaux
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 197/2026
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
Cineál breise an chonartha: Soláthairtí, Oibreacha
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Cineál breise an chonartha: Soláthairtí
Cineál breise an chonartha: Oibreacha
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Dodatna priroda ugovora: Roba, Radovi
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 50532200 Usluge popravaka i održavanja transformatora
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 31160000 Dijelovi električnih motora, generatora i transformatora, 31200000 Aparati za distribuciju električne energije i upravljanje, 45317200 Elektroinstalaterski radovi na transformatorima
Mjesto izvršenja
Grad: Gabčíkovo
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: 197/2026
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
A szerződés kiegészítő jellege: Árubeszerzés, Építési beruházás
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 50532200 Transzformátorjavítási és -karbantartási szolgáltatások
További osztályozás (cpv): 31160000 Villamosmotor-, áramfejlesztő- és transzformátor-alkatrészek, 31200000 Villamos elosztó- és vezérlőberendezések, 45317200 Transzformátorok villamos szerelése
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
A szerződés kiegészítő jellege: Árubeszerzés
A szerződés kiegészítő jellege: Építési beruházás
477205-2026 - Gara
Slovacchia – Servizi di riparazione e manutenzione di trasformatori – Oprava transformátorov T1, T2, T34, T56 a T78 VE Gabčíkovo
Bando di gara o di concessione – regime ordinario - Avviso di rettifica
Servizi - Forniture - Lavori
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno197/2026
Tipo di proceduraAperta
La procedura è acceleratano
Finalità
Natura dell'appaltoServizi
Natura aggiuntiva dell'appaltoFornitureLavori
Classificazione principale (cpv): 50532200 Servizi di riparazione e manutenzione di trasformatori
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 31160000 Parti di motori elettrici, generatori e trasformatori, 31200000 Apparecchiature per la distribuzione e il controllo dell'energia elettrica, 45317200 Lavori di installazione elettrica di trasformatori
5. Lotto
LottoLOT-0001
Natura aggiuntiva dell'appaltoForniture
Natura aggiuntiva dell'appaltoLavori
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: 197/2026
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Kiti sutarties objektai: Prekės, Darbai
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 50532200 Transformatorių remonto ir priežiūros paslaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 31160000 Elektros variklių, generatorių ir transformatorių dalys, 31200000 Elektros skirstymo ir reguliavimo aparatai, 45317200 Transformatorių elektros instaliacijos montavimo darbai
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Kiti sutarties objektai: Prekės
Kiti sutarties objektai: Darbai
Iekšējais identifikators: 197/2026
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Līguma papildveids: Piegādes, Būvdarbi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 50532200 Transformatoru remonta un tehniskās apkopes pakalpojumi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 31160000 Elektromotoru, ģeneratoru un transformatoru detaļas, 31200000 Elektrības sadales un kontroles ierīces, 45317200 Transformatoru elektroinstalācijas darbi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Līguma papildveids: Piegādes
Līguma papildveids: Būvdarbi
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: 197/2026
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Natura addizzjonali tal-kuntratt: Provvisti, Xogħlijiet
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 50532200 Servizzi ta’ tiswija u tal-manutenzjoni ta’ trasformaturi
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 31160000 Partijiet ta' muturi, ġeneraturi u trasformaturi elettriċi, 31200000 Distribuzzjoni ta' l-elettriku u l-apparat tal-kontroll, 45317200 Xogħol ta’ stallazzjoni elettrika ta’ l-apparat tat-transformers
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Natura addizzjonali tal-kuntratt: Provvisti
Natura addizzjonali tal-kuntratt: Xogħlijiet
Interne identificatiecode: 197/2026
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Aanvullende aard van het contract: Leveringen, Werken
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 50532200 Reparatie en onderhoud van transformatoren
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 31160000 Delen van elektromotoren, elektrische generatoren en elektrische transformatoren, 31200000 Distributie- en regelinstallaties voor elektriciteit, 45317200 Elektrische installatiewerkzaamheden voor transformatoren
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Aanvullende aard van het contract: Leveringen
Aanvullende aard van het contract: Werken
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Natureza adicional do contrato: Fornecimentos, Obras
Classificação principal (cpv): 50532200 Serviços de reparação e manutenção de transformadores
Classificação adicional (cpv): 31160000 Peças para motores, geradores e transformadores eléctricos, 31200000 Aparelhos de controlo e distribuição de electricidade, 45317200 Instalação eléctrica de transformadores
Natureza adicional do contrato: Fornecimentos
Natureza adicional do contrato: Obras
477205-2026 - Procedură concurențială
Slovacia – Servicii de reparare şi de întreţinere a transformatoarelor – Oprava transformátorov T1, T2, T34, T56 a T78 VE Gabčíkovo
Anunț de participare sau de concesionare - regim standard - Anunț de schimbare
Servicii - Produse - Lucrări
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern197/2026
Tip de procedurăDeschisă
Procedura este acceleratănu
Scop
Natura contractuluiServicii
Natura suplimentară a contractuluiProduseLucrări
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 50532200 Servicii de reparare şi de întreţinere a transformatoarelor
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 31160000 Piese pentru motoare, generatoare şi transformatoare electrice, 31200000 Aparate de distribuţie şi control ale energiei electrice, 45317200 Lucrări de instalare electrică de transformatoare
LotLOT-0001
Natura suplimentară a contractuluiProduse
Natura suplimentară a contractuluiLucrări
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Doplňujúci druh zmluvy: Tovary, Práce
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 50532200 Opravy a údržba transformátorov
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 31160000 Časti elektromotorov, generátorov a transformátorov, 31200000 Rozvod elektriny a regulačné prístroje, 45317200 Elektroinštalačné práce na transformátoroch
Miesto plnenia
Mesto: Gabčíkovo
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: 197/2026
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Ytterligare om kontraktets art: Varor, Byggentreprenader
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 50532200 Reparation och underhåll av transformatorer
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 31160000 Delar till elektriska motorer, generatorer och transformatorer, 31200000 Eldistributions- och reglerutrustning, 45317200 Elinstallation av transformatorer
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Ytterligare om kontraktets art: Varor
Ytterligare om kontraktets art: Byggentreprenader