2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Tender for Occupational Health Service Medite Smartply 2026
Описание: The Company requires the services of a suitably qualified Occupational Health Service Provider to deliver comprehensive occupational health support services across both company sites, Medite and Smartply. The company currently utilises the services of two separate providers to deliver occupational health support services across Medite and Smartply. These services are now being brought to tender, and the Company requires the appointment of a suitably qualified Occupational Health Service Provider to deliver a comprehensive, integrated occupational health service across both company sites. The appointed service provider will be responsible for providing a full occupational health service, supporting employee health, wellbeing, fitness for work, and workplace health management requirements. The service provider will be required to attend both sites to deliver services on-site, utilising the dedicated facilities available at each location to facilitate the Annual Employee Health Screening and off site in clinic Occupational Health services. Within the submission, candidates must clearly define the lead times for both pre employment medicals and urgent care treatment. This is a key priority for the business, and submissions should demonstrate how these services will be delivered within clearly specified turnaround times, together with the processes and resources in place to ensure these lead times are consistently achieved.
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 85100000 Услуги на здравеопазването
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 85000000 Услуги на здравеопазването и социалните дейности, 85323000 Медико-социални услуги, 85140000 Разнообразни услуги на здравеопазването, 85141200 Услуги, предоставяни от медицински сестри, 85141220 Осигуряване на съвети на младите майки и детско здравеопазване
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Вътрешен идентификатор: 0
2. Procedure
Procedure
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 85100000 Tjenesteydelser inden for sundhedsvæsenet
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 85000000 Sundhedsvæsen og sociale foranstaltninger, 85323000 Det offentlige sundhedsvæsen, 85140000 Sundhedsvæsen i øvrigt, 85141200 Tjenester ydet af sygeplejersker, 85141220 Vejledning ydet af sygeplejersker
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Intern ID: 0
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 85100000 Dienstleistungen des Gesundheitswesens
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 85000000 Dienstleistungen des Gesundheits- und Sozialwesens, 85323000 Kommunaler Gesundheitsdienst, 85140000 Diverse Dienstleistungen im Gesundheitswesen, 85141200 Dienstleistungen von Krankenpflegepersonal, 85141220 Beratungsleistungen von Krankenpflegepersonal
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 85100000 Υγειονομικές υπηρεσίες
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 85000000 Υγειονομικές και κοινωνικές υπηρεσίες, 85323000 Κοινοτικές υγειονομικές υπηρεσίες, 85140000 Διάφορες υγειονομικές υπηρεσίες, 85141200 Υπηρεσίες νοσοκόμων, 85141220 Συμβουλευτικές υπηρεσίες που παρέχονται από νοσοκόμους
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 0
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 85100000 Health services
Additional classification (cpv): 85000000 Health and social work services, 85323000 Community health services, 85140000 Miscellaneous health services, 85141200 Services provided by nurses, 85141220 Advisory services provided by nurses
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 85100000 Servicios de salud
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 85000000 Servicios de salud y asistencia social, 85323000 Servicio municipal de salud, 85140000 Servicios varios de salud, 85141200 Servicios prestados por enfermeros, 85141220 Servicios de asesoramiento prestados por personal de enfermería
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: 0
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 85100000 Tervishoiuteenused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 85000000 Tervishoiu ja sotsiaaltöö teenused, 85323000 Kogukonna tervishoiuteenused, 85140000 Mitmesugused tervishoiuteenused, 85141200 Õeteenused, 85141220 Õdede nõuandeteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisemine tunnus: 0
2. Procédure
Procédure
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 85100000 Services de santé
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 85000000 Services de santé et services sociaux, 85323000 Services médico-sociaux, 85140000 Services de santé divers, 85141200 Services prestés par le personnel infirmier, 85141220 Services de conseil prestés par le personnel infirmier
Identifiant interne: 0
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 85100000 Sveikatos priežiūros paslaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 85000000 Sveikatos priežiūros ir socialinio darbo paslaugos, 85323000 Bendruomenės sveikatos priežiūros paslaugos, 85140000 Įvairios sveikatos priežiūros paslaugos, 85141200 Slaugytojų teikiamos paslaugos, 85141220 Slaugytojų teikiamos konsultacijų paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Vidaus identifikatorius: 0
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 85100000 Veselības pakalpojumi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 85000000 Veselības un sociālie pakalpojumi, 85323000 Vietējās pašvaldības sniegtie veselības pakalpojumi, 85140000 Dažādi veselības aprūpes pakalpojumi, 85141200 Pakalpojumi, ko sniedz medmāsas, 85141220 Konsultatīvie pakalpojumi, ko sniedz medmāsas
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators: 0
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 85100000 Servizzi tas-saħħa
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 85000000 Servizzi dwar saħħa ta' xogħol soċjali, 85323000 Servizzi tas-saħħa fil-komunità, 85140000 Servizzi varji tas-saħħa, 85141200 Servizzi pprovduti mill-infermiera, 85141220 Servizzi konsultattivi pprovduti mill-infermiera
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Identifikatur intern: 0
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 85100000 Gezondheidsdiensten
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 85000000 Gezondheidszorg en maatschappelijk werk, 85323000 Diensten voor maatschappelijke gezondheidszorg, 85140000 Diverse gezondheidszorgdiensten, 85141200 Diensten verleend door verpleegkundigen, 85141220 Adviesdiensten verleend door verpleegkundigen
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: 0
2. Procedura
Procedura
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 85100000 Usługi ochrony zdrowia
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 85000000 Usługi w zakresie zdrowia i opieki społecznej, 85323000 Usługi zdrowotne świadczone na rzecz wspólnot, 85140000 Różne usługi w dziedzinie zdrowia, 85141200 Usługi świadczone przez pielęgniarki, 85141220 Usługi doradcze świadczone przez pielęgniarki
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 0
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 85100000 Serviços de saúde
Classificação adicional (cpv): 85000000 Serviços de saúde e acção social, 85323000 Serviços comunitários de saúde, 85140000 Serviços de saúde diversos, 85141200 Serviços prestados pelo pessoal de enfermagem, 85141220 Serviços de assessoria prestados pelo pessoal de enfermagem
477218-2026 - Procedură concurențială
Anunț de participare sau de concesionare - regim standard
Servicii
2. Procedură
Procedură
Tip de procedurăDeschisă
Procedura este acceleratănu
Scop
Natura contractuluiServicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 85100000 Servicii de sănătate
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 85000000 Servicii de sănătate şi servicii de asistenţă socială, 85323000 Servicii de sănătate comunitară, 85140000 Diverse servicii de sănătate, 85141200 Servicii prestate de personalul de asistenţă medicală, 85141220 Servicii de consultanţă prestate de personalul de asistenţă medicală
LotLOT-0001
Identificator intern0
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 85100000 Zdravstvene storitve
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 85000000 Storitve na področju zdravstva in socialnega varstva, 85323000 Zdravstvene storitve za družbeno skupnost, 85140000 Razne zdravstvene storitve, 85141200 Storitve medicinskih sester, 85141220 Svetovalne storitve medicinskih sester
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Notranji identifikator: 0
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 85100000 Hälsovårdstjänster
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 85000000 Hälso- och sjukvård samt socialvård, 85323000 Kommunal hälso- och sjukvård, 85140000 Diverse hälsovård, 85141200 Sjukskötersketjänster, 85141220 Rådgivning tillhandahållen av sjuksköterskor
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: 0