2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Supply of Hotel-Guesthouse Accommodation in Marsaskala for approximately One Hundred (100) Rooms on a Bed and Breakfast (BnB) Basis as part of the Citizens, Equality, Rights and Values Programme (CERV) of the European Commission
Описание: The subject of this tender is the supply of hotel-guesthouse accommodation in Marsaskala for approximately one hundred (100) rooms on a bed and breakfast (BnB) basis. Between one hundred fifty (150) and one hundred sixty (160) Douzelage delegates will be in Malta to attend the Tackling Domestic Violence in the Local Community under the Citizens, Equality, Rights and Values Programme (CERV) of the European Commission. The project focuses on the collaboration of towns from twenty-six (25) member states covering most of the EU. This programme will be a collaboration of the Douzelage members which is one of the largest town twinning associations in Europe. The place of acceptance of the supplies shall be at Marsaskala, the time-limits for the execution of the contract shall be between Thursday 3rd and Sunday 6th September 2026.
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 55110000 Услуги по хотелско настаняване
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 55130000 Други хотелиерски услуги, 55100000 Услуги на хотели и мотели
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
2. Procedure
Procedure
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 55110000 Hotel — indlogering
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 55130000 Hotel — andre tjenesteydelser, 55100000 Hotelvirksomhed
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 55110000 Hotel accommodation services
Additional classification (cpv): 55130000 Other hotel services, 55100000 Hotel services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 55110000 Hotelli majutusteenused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 55130000 Muud hotelliteenused, 55100000 Hotelliteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
2. Procédure
Procédure
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 55110000 Services d'hébergement hôtelier
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 55130000 Autres services d'hôtellerie, 55100000 Services d'hôtellerie
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
2. Postupak
Postupak
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 55110000 Usluge hotelskog smještaja
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 55130000 Ostale hotelske usluge, 55100000 Hotelske usluge
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 55110000 Szállodai szállásszolgáltatás
További osztályozás (cpv): 55130000 Egyéb szállodaipari szolgáltatások, 55100000 Szállodaipari szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
477277-2026 - Gara
Bando di gara o di concessione – regime ordinario
Servizi
2. Procedura
Procedura
Tipo di proceduraAperta
La procedura è acceleratano
Finalità
Natura dell'appaltoServizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 55110000 Servizi di sistemazione alberghiera
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 55130000 Altri servizi alberghieri, 55100000 Servizi alberghieri
5. Lotto
LottoLOT-0001
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 55110000 Apgyvendinimo viešbučiuose paslaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 55130000 Kitos viešbučių paslaugos, 55100000 Viešbučių paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 55110000 Viesnīcu izmitināšanas pakalpojumi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 55130000 Citi viesnīcu pakalpojumi, 55100000 Viesnīcu pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 55110000 Diensten voor hotelaccomodatie
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 55130000 Overige hoteldiensten, 55100000 Hoteldiensten
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
2. Procedură
Procedură
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 55110000 Servicii de cazare la hotel
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 55130000 Alte servicii hoteliere, 55100000 Servicii hoteliere
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 55110000 Storitve namestitve v hotelih
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 55130000 Druge hotelske storitve, 55100000 Hotelske storitve
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 55110000 Hotellinkvartering
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 55130000 Andra hotelltjänster, 55100000 Hotelltjänster
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001