2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Tillsyn och besiktning av säkerhetsventilation
Описание: Upphandlingen omfattar tillsyn och besiktning för regionens säkerhetsventilation. Vilket i stort omfattar regionens LAF bänkar, säkerhetsbänkar, HEPA filter och renrum och annan utrustning/installationer som som kräver regelbunden tillsyn och besiktning.
Вътрешен идентификатор: UPPH2026-00268
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 71315410 Инспектиране на вентилационната система
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 71321400 Услуги по консултиране в областта на вентилационните инсталации, 71630000 Услуги по технически изпитвания и контрол
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0000
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: UPPH2026-00268
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 71315410 Belüftungssysteminspektion
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 71321400 Beratung im Bereich Belüftung, 71630000 Technische Kontrolle und Tests
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: UPPH2026-00268
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 71315410 Επιθεώρηση συστημάτων αερισμού
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 71321400 Υπηρεσίες παροχής συμβουλών σε θέματα αερισμού, 71630000 Υπηρεσίες τεχνικού ελέγχου και δοκιμών
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0000
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: UPPH2026-00268
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71315410 Inspection of ventilation system
Additional classification (cpv): 71321400 Ventilation consultancy services, 71630000 Technical inspection and testing services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: UPPH2026-00268
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 71315410 Inspección del sistema de ventilación
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 71321400 Servicios de consultoría en ventilación, 71630000 Servicios de inspección y ensayo técnicos
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: UPPH2026-00268
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 71315410 Ilmanvaihtojärjestelmän tarkastus
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 71321400 Ilmanvaihdon neuvontapalvelut, 71630000 Tekniset tarkastus- ja testauspalvelut
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0000
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: UPPH2026-00268
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0000
477279-2026 - Nadmetanje
Švedska – Inspekcijski pregled sustava za ventilaciju – Tillsyn och besiktning av säkerhetsventilation
Obavijest o nadmetanju ili koncesiji – standardni režim
Usluge
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznakaUPPH2026-00268
Vrsta postupkaOtvoren
Postupak je ubrzanne
Svrha
Priroda ugovoraUsluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 71315410 Inspekcijski pregled sustava za ventilaciju
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 71321400 Savjetodavne usluge za ventilaciju, 71630000 Usluge tehničkog nadzora i ispitivanja
5. Grupa
GrupaLOT-0000
477279-2026 - Gara
Svezia – Ispezioni di sistemi di ventilazione – Tillsyn och besiktning av säkerhetsventilation
Bando di gara o di concessione – regime ordinario
Servizi
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo internoUPPH2026-00268
Tipo di proceduraAperta
La procedura è acceleratano
Finalità
Natura dell'appaltoServizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 71315410 Ispezioni di sistemi di ventilazione
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 71321400 Servizi di consulenza per impianti di ventilazione, 71630000 Servizi di ispezione e collaudo tecnici
5. Lotto
LottoLOT-0000
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: UPPH2026-00268
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 71315410 Ventiliacinių sistemų tikrinimas
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 71321400 Konsultavimo ventiliacijos klausimais paslaugos, 71630000 Techninio inspektavimo ir tikrinimo paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0000
Iekšējais identifikators: UPPH2026-00268
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 71315410 Ventilācijas sistēmu pārbaude
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 71321400 Ventilācijas jomas konsultāciju pakalpojumi, 71630000 Tehniskās pārbaudes un testēšanas pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0000
Interne identificatiecode: UPPH2026-00268
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 71315410 Inspectie van ventilatiesysteem
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 71321400 Adviesdiensten voor ventilatie, 71630000 Technische controle- en testdiensten
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0000
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: UPPH2026-00268
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 71315410 Kontrola systemu wentylacji
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 71321400 Usługi konsultacyjne w zakresie wentylacji, 71630000 Usługi kontroli i nadzoru technicznego
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0000
477279-2026 - Concurso
Suécia – Inspecção de sistema de ventilação – Tillsyn och besiktning av säkerhetsventilation
Anúncio de concurso ou de concessão – regime normal
Serviços
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Identificador internoUPPH2026-00268
Tipo de procedimentoAberto
O procedimento é aceleradonão
Finalidade
Natureza do contratoServiços
Classificação principal (cpv): 71315410 Inspecção de sistema de ventilação
Classificação adicional (cpv): 71321400 Serviços de consultoria sobre ventilação, 71630000 Serviços técnicos de inspecção e ensaio
LoteLOT-0000
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: UPPH2026-00268
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 71315410 Inspectare a sistemului de ventilaţie
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 71321400 Servicii de consultanţă în materie de ventilaţie, 71630000 Servicii de inspecţie şi testare tehnică
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: UPPH2026-00268
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Účel
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 71315410 Inšpekcia ventilačného systému
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 71321400 Konzultačné služby týkajúce sa ventilácií, 71630000 Technická inšpekcia a skúšanie
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0000
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: UPPH2026-00268
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 71315410 Pregled prezračevalnega sistema
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 71321400 Storitve svetovanja glede prezračevanja, 71630000 Storitve tehničnih pregledov in testiranj
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0000