2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Electrician services including materials for Karlsøy municipality 2026 - 2029
Описание: The contracting authority in this procurement is Karlsøy municipality K_5534
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026-054
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Основни характеристики на процедурата: The contracting authority would like to enter into a framework agreement for electrician services including materials used in installations. The assignments will mostly consist of ongoing maintenance and simple electrical installations such as: Service and maintenance of electrical installations in municipal buildings and installations. Troubleshooting and repairs of electrical installations. Expansion and upgrading of the existing installations. Other assignments that naturally come under electrician services may also be relevant. The assignments will be carried out throughout Karlsøy municipality, which consists of islands. Ringvassøya has a road connection via a tunnel to Kvaløya and on to the mainland, while other relevant islands, including Karlsøya, Reinøya, Vannøya and Rebbenesøya, are only available by ferry. The municipality has municipal infrastructure for these locations. Several of the locations have limited availability and require transport by ferry. The supplier must therefore reckon on travel time, waiting time and logistics connected to ferry connections between the islands. This shall be taken into account both with planning and implementing assignments.
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 71314100 Инженерни услуги, свързани с електрически системи
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 31680000 Електрически принадлежности и аксесоари, 44141100 Електрическа канализация, 45310000 Строителни и монтажни работи на електрически инсталации, 45311000 Работи по изтегляне на кабели за електрически инсталации и по свързване на електрически инсталации, 45317000 Други монтажни работи на електрически инсталации, некласифицирани другаде, 45317300 Строителни и монтажни работи на електрически инсталации на електроразпределителни апарати
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0000
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: 2026-054
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 71314100 Dienstleistungen im Elektrobereich
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 31680000 Elektrische Bedarfsartikel und Zubehör, 44141100 Elektroleerrohre, 45310000 Installation von elektrischen Leitungen, 45311000 Installation von Elektroanlagen, 45317000 Sonstige Elektroinstallationsarbeiten, 45317300 Elektroinstallationsarbeiten für Stromverteilungsanlagen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026-054
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 71314100 Ηλεκτρολογικές υπηρεσίες
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 31680000 Προμήθειες ηλεκτρικών ειδών και εξαρτήματα, 44141100 Ηλεκτρικοί αγωγοί, 45310000 Εργασίες ηλεκτρολογικών εγκαταστάσεων, 45311000 Εγκατάσταση ηλεκτρικών καλωδιώσεων και εξαρτημάτων, 45317000 Άλλες εργασίες ηλεκτρολογικών εγκαταστάσεων, 45317300 Εργασίες ηλεκτρικής εγκατάστασης συσκευών διανομής ρεύματος
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0000
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 2026-054
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71314100 Electrical services
Additional classification (cpv): 31680000 Electrical supplies and accessories, 44141100 Electric conduit, 45310000 Electrical installation work, 45311000 Electrical wiring and fitting work, 45317000 Other electrical installation work, 45317300 Electrical installation work of electrical distribution apparatus
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 2026-054
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 71314100 Servicios de electricidad
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 31680000 Materiales y accesorios eléctricos, 44141100 Conductos eléctricos, 45310000 Trabajos de instalación eléctrica, 45311000 Trabajos de instalación de cableado y accesorios eléctricos, 45317000 Otros trabajos de instalación eléctrica, 45317300 Trabajos de instalación eléctrica de aparatos de distribución eléctrica
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: 2026-054
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Principales caractéristiques de la procédure et informations sur l'endroit où obtenir les règles complètes applicables à la procédure: The contracting authority would like to enter into a framework agreement for electrician services including materials used in installations. The assignments will mostly consist of ongoing maintenance and simple electrical installations such as: Service and maintenance of electrical installations in municipal buildings and installations. Troubleshooting and repairs of electrical installations. Expansion and upgrading of the existing installations. Other assignments that naturally come under electrician services may also be relevant. The assignments will be carried out throughout Karlsøy municipality, which consists of islands. Ringvassøya has a road connection via a tunnel to Kvaløya and on to the mainland, while other relevant islands, including Karlsøya, Reinøya, Vannøya and Rebbenesøya, are only available by ferry. The municipality has municipal infrastructure for these locations. Several of the locations have limited availability and require transport by ferry. The supplier must therefore reckon on travel time, waiting time and logistics connected to ferry connections between the islands. This shall be taken into account both with planning and implementing assignments.
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 71314100 Services d'électricité
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 31680000 Fournitures et accessoires électriques, 44141100 Canalisation électrique, 45310000 Travaux d'équipement électrique, 45311000 Travaux de câblage et d'installations électriques, 45317000 Autres travaux d'installation électrique, 45317300 Travaux d'installation électrique d'appareils de distribution
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026-054
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0000
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2026-054
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 71314100 Usluge u području električne struje
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 31680000 Električne potrepštine i pribor, 44141100 Električni vod, 45310000 Elektroinstalacijski radovi, 45311000 Radovi električnog ožičenja i elektromontažni radovi, 45317000 Ostali elektroinstalaterski radovi, 45317300 Elektroinstalaterski radovi na električnim aparatima za distribuciju
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0000
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: 2026-054
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 71314100 Servizi elettrici
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 31680000 Apparecchi ed accessori elettrici, 44141100 Condutture elettriche, 45310000 Lavori di installazione di cablaggi, 45311000 Lavori di cablaggio e di connessione elettrici, 45317000 Altri lavori di installazione elettrica, 45317300 Lavori di installazione elettrica di apparecchi di distribuzione di elettricità
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0000
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2026-054
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 71314100 Elektros paslaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 31680000 Elektriniai maitinimo šaltiniai ir priedai, 44141100 Elektros izoliacijos vamzdžiai, 45310000 Elektros instaliacijos montavimo darbai, 45311000 Elektros laidų tiesimo ir įrengimo darbai, 45317000 Kiti elektros instaliacijos montavimo darbai, 45317300 Elektros skirstymo aparatų elektros instaliacijos montavimo darbai
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0000
Iekšējais identifikators: 2026-054
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 71314100 Elektropakalpojumi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 31680000 Elektromateriāli un piederumi, 44141100 Elektriskie kabeļkanāli, 45310000 Elektrības vadu instalācijas darbi, 45311000 Elektrības vadu ievilkšanas un elektroinstalācijas darbi, 45317000 Citi elektroinstalācijas darbi, 45317300 Elektrosadales iekārtu elektroinstalācijas darbi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0000
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: 2026-054
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 71314100 Servizzi ta' l-elettriku
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 31680000 Fornimenti u aċċessorji elettriċi, 44141100 Kondjuwit elettriku, 45310000 Xogħol ta’ l-istallazzjoni ta’ l-elettriku, 45311000 Xogħol ta' mogħdija ta' wajers u elettriku, 45317000 Xogħol ieħor ta’ l-istallazzjoni ta’ l-elettriku, 45317300 Xogħol ta’ stallazzjoni elettrika ta’ l-apparat tad-distribuzzjoni ta’ l-elettriku
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0000
Interne identificatiecode: 2026-054
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 71314100 Elektriciteitsdiensten
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 31680000 Elektrische benodigdheden en toebehoren, 44141100 Elektriciteitsbuizen, 45310000 Aanleg van elektriciteit, 45311000 Aanbrengen van elektrische bedrading en fittings, 45317000 Overige elektrische installatiewerkzaamheden, 45317300 Elektrische installatiewerkzaamheden voor elektrische distributietoestellen
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0000
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2026-054
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 71314100 Usługi elektryczne
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 31680000 Elektryczne artykuły i akcesoria, 44141100 Kanały elektryczne, 45310000 Roboty instalacyjne elektryczne, 45311000 Roboty w zakresie okablowania oraz instalacji elektrycznych, 45317000 Inne instalacje elektryczne, 45317300 Elektryczne elektrycznych urządzeń rozdzielczych
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0000
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 71314100 Serviços de electricidade
Classificação adicional (cpv): 31680000 Aparelhos e acessórios eléctricos, 44141100 Canalização eléctrica, 45310000 Obras de instalação eléctrica, 45311000 Instalação de cabos e acessórios eléctricos, 45317000 Outras obras de instalação eléctrica, 45317300 Instalação eléctrica de aparelhos para distribuição de electricidade
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: 2026-054
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 71314100 Servicii de energie electrică
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 31680000 Articole şi accesorii electrice, 44141100 Conducte electrice, 45310000 Lucrări de instalaţii electrice, 45311000 Lucrări de cablare şi conexiuni electrice, 45317000 Alte lucrări de instalare electrică, 45317300 Lucrări de instalare electrică de aparate de distribuţie
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: 2026-054
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 71314100 Storitve na področju elektrike
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 31680000 Električne potrebščine in pribor, 44141100 Kanal za električne kable, 45310000 Elektroinštalacijska dela, 45311000 Inštalacija električnih napeljav in pribora (fitingov), 45317000 Druga elektroinštalacijska dela, 45317300 Elektroinštalacijska dela na električnih razdelilnih aparatih
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0000
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: 2026-054
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 71314100 Tjänster på elområdet
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 31680000 Elektrisk utrustning och tillbehör, 44141100 Elledningar, 45310000 Installation av elektriska ledningar och armatur, 45311000 Installation av elektriska ledningar och kopplingsarbeten, 45317000 Övriga elinstallationsarbeten, 45317300 Elinstallation av utrustning för eldistribution
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000