2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Odbiór, transport i zagospodarowanie odpadów komunalnych z nieruchomości zamieszkałych z terenu Gminy Miasta Pionki oraz z PSZOK w okresie od 01.10.2026 r. do 30.09.2028 r.
Описание: Przedmiotem zamówienia jest świadczenie usług w okresie od 01.10.2026 r. do 30.09.2028 r. polegających na: a) odbieraniu, transporcie i zagospodarowaniu odpadów komunalnych od właścicieli nieruchomości zamieszkałych na terenie Gminy Miasta Pionki; b) odbieraniu, transporcie i zagospodarowaniu wszystkich odebranych odpadów komunalnych, w tym problematycznych, pochodzących z Punktu Selektywnej Zbiórki Odpadów Komunalnych (PSZOK) położonego w Pionkach, ul. Transportowa 8. Szczegółowy zakres zamówienia określony został w załączniku nr 9 do SWZ.
Вътрешен идентификатор: ZP.271.1.11.2026.TSO
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 90500000 Услуги, свързани с битови остатъци и отпадъци
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 90511000 Услуги по събиране на битови отпадъци, 90512000 Услуги по събиране на хартия, 90513100 Услуги по отстраняване на битови отпадъци, 90533000 Услуги по управление на сметища, 90514000 Услуги по преработване на битови отпадъци
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: ZP.271.1.11.2026.TSO
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 90500000 Tjenesteydelser i forbindelse med affald
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 90511000 Indsamling af affald, 90512000 Transport af affald, 90513100 Bortskaffelse af husholdningsaffald, 90533000 Forvaltning af losseplads, 90514000 Affaldsgenvinding
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: ZP.271.1.11.2026.TSO
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 90500000 Dienstleistungen im Zusammenhang mit Siedlungs- und anderen Abfällen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 90511000 Abholung von Siedlungsabfällen, 90512000 Transport von Haushaltsabfällen, 90513100 Hausmüllbeseitigung, 90533000 Verwaltung von Müllhalden, 90514000 Recycling von Siedlungsabfällen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: ZP.271.1.11.2026.TSO
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 90500000 Υπηρεσίες σχετιζόμενες με απορρίμματα και απόβλητα
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 90511000 Υπηρεσίες αποκομιδής απορριμμάτων, 90512000 Υπηρεσίες μεταφοράς απορριμμάτων, 90513100 Υπηρεσίες διάθεσης οικιακών απορριμμάτων, 90533000 Υπηρεσίες διαχείρισης χώρου απόρριψης μπαζών, 90514000 Υπηρεσίες ανακύκλωσης απορριμμάτων
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
477455-2026 - Competition
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
Internal identifierZP.271.1.11.2026.TSO
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 90500000 Refuse and waste related services
Additional classification (cpv): 90511000 Refuse collection services, 90512000 Refuse transport services, 90513100 Household-refuse disposal services, 90533000 Waste-tip management services, 90514000 Refuse recycling services
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: ZP.271.1.11.2026.TSO
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 90500000 Servicios relacionados con desperdicios y residuos
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 90511000 Servicios de recogida de desperdicios, 90512000 Servicios de transporte de desperdicios, 90513100 Servicios de eliminación de desperdicios domésticos, 90533000 Servicios de gestión de vertederos, 90514000 Servicios de reciclado de desperdicios
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
477455-2026 - Hange
Hanketeade või kontsessiooniteade – üldkord
Teenused
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnusZP.271.1.11.2026.TSO
Menetluse liikAvatud
Kiirendatud menetlusei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemusTeenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 90500000 Prügi ja jäätmetega seotud teenused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 90511000 Jäätmekogumisteenused, 90512000 Jäätmeveoteenused, 90513100 Majapidamisjäätmete kõrvaldusteenused, 90533000 Ulaprügila haldusteenused, 90514000 Jäätmete taaskasutusteenused
5. Osa
OsaLOT-0001
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: ZP.271.1.11.2026.TSO
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 90500000 Refuse and waste related services
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 90511000 Refuse collection services, 90512000 Refuse transport services, 90513100 Household-refuse disposal services, 90533000 Waste-tip management services, 90514000 Refuse recycling services
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
477455-2026 - Nadmetanje
Obavijest o nadmetanju ili koncesiji – standardni režim
Usluge
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznakaZP.271.1.11.2026.TSO
Vrsta postupkaOtvoren
Postupak je ubrzanne
Svrha
Priroda ugovoraUsluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 90500000 Usluge u vezi s otpacima i otpadom
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 90511000 Usluge skupljanja otpada, 90512000 Usluge prijevoza otpada, 90513100 Usluge zbrinjavanja kućnog otpada, 90533000 Usluge upravljanja odlagalištem otpada, 90514000 Usluge recikliranja otpada
5. Grupa
GrupaLOT-0001
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: ZP.271.1.11.2026.TSO
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 90500000 Hulladékkal és szeméttel kapcsolatos szolgáltatások
További osztályozás (cpv): 90511000 Hulladékgyűjtési szolgáltatások, 90512000 Hulladékszállítási szolgáltatások, 90513100 Háztartásihulladék-ártalmatlanítási szolgáltatások, 90533000 Hulladéklerakóhely-üzemeltetési szolgáltatások, 90514000 Hulladék-újrafeldolgozási szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
2. Procedura
Procedura
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 90500000 Servizi connessi ai rifiuti urbani e domestici
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 90511000 Servizi di raccolta di rifiuti, 90512000 Servizi di trasporto di rifiuti, 90513100 Servizi di smaltimento di rifiuti domestici, 90533000 Servizi di gestione discariche di rifiuti, 90514000 Servizi di riciclo dei rifiuti
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
477455-2026 - Konkursas
Skelbimas apie pirkimą arba koncesiją. Įprasta tvarka
Paslaugos
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatoriusZP.271.1.11.2026.TSO
Pirkimo būdasAtviras
Procedūra pagreitintane
Tikslas
Sutarties objektasPaslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 90500000 Su atliekomis susijusios paslaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 90511000 Atliekų rinkimo paslaugos, 90512000 Atliekų vežimo paslaugos, 90513100 Buitinių atliekų šalinimo paslaugos, 90533000 Atliekų aikštelių tvarkymo paslaugos, 90514000 Atliekų perdirbimo paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalisLOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators: ZP.271.1.11.2026.TSO
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 90500000 Ar atkritumiem saistīti pakalpojumi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 90511000 Atkritumu (sadzīves) savākšanas pakalpojumi, 90512000 Atkritumu transporta pakalpojumi, 90513100 Mājsaimniecību atkritumu apsaimniekošanas pakalpojumi, 90533000 Atkritumu izgāztuves apsaimniekošanas pakalpojumi, 90514000 Atkritumu otrreizējās pārstrādes pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 90500000 Serviços relativos a resíduos e lixos
Classificação adicional (cpv): 90511000 Serviços de recolha de resíduos, 90512000 Serviços de transporte de resíduos, 90513100 Serviços de eliminação de resíduos domésticos, 90533000 Serviços de gestão de depósitos de resíduos, 90514000 Serviços de reciclagem de resíduos
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: ZP.271.1.11.2026.TSO
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 90500000 Servicii privind deşeurile menajere şi deşeurile
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 90511000 Servicii de colectare a deşeurilor menajere, 90512000 Servicii de transport de deşeuri menajere, 90513100 Servicii de eliminare a deşeurilor menajere, 90533000 Servicii de gestionare a haldelor de deşeuri, 90514000 Servicii de reciclare a deşeurilor menajere
Lot: LOT-0001
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: ZP.271.1.11.2026.TSO
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Účel
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 90500000 Služby súvisiace s likvidáciou odpadu a odpadom
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 90511000 Služby na zber odpadu, 90512000 Služby na prepravu odpadu, 90513100 Likvidácia odpadu z domácností, 90533000 Správa odvalov odpadu, 90514000 Služby na recyklovanie kalu
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
477455-2026 - Javni razpis
Obvestilo o koncesiji ali naročilu – standardna ureditev
Storitve
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikatorZP.271.1.11.2026.TSO
Vrsta postopkaOdprti postopek
Postopek je pospešenne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročilaStoritve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 90500000 Storitve v zvezi z odpadki
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 90511000 Storitve zbiranja odpadkov, 90512000 Storitve prevoza odpadkov, 90513100 Storitve odstranjevanja gospodinjskih odpadkov, 90533000 Storitve upravljanja odlagališč odpadkov, 90514000 Storitve recikliranja odpadkov
5. Sklop
SklopLOT-0001
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: ZP.271.1.11.2026.TSO
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 90500000 Avfallstjänster
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 90511000 Sophämtning, 90512000 Avfallstransport, 90513100 Disponering av hushållssopor, 90533000 Förvaltningstjänster i samband med avfallsupplag, 90514000 Återvinning av avfall
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001