2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: H242 Contract for operational services for project offices for the Project New Government Block.
Описание: Statsbygg requests tenders for operational services for project offices for the Project New Government Block.
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026/2359
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Основни характеристики на процедурата: Statsbygg currently has project offices in Akersgata 73 and Møllergata 13. The number of security brackets may vary during the agreement period. A contract shall be signed for fixed cleaning, handling of waste, reception services, as well as janitor services as needed. All resources shall be security cleared at a minimum level of CONFIDENTIAL.
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 90911000 Услуги, свързани с почистването на жилищни и други сгради и прозорци
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 70000000 Услуги, свързани с недвижими имоти, 70332000 Посреднически услуги по управление на нежилищни имоти, 79900000 Разнообразни бизнес услуги, 79990000 Разнообразни бизнес услуги, некласифицирани другаде, 79993000 Услуги по управление на жилищни сгради и инсталации, 90000000 Услуги, свързани с отпадъчните води, битовите отпадъци, чистотата и околната среда, 90900000 Услуги по почистване и хигиенизиране, 90910000 Услуги по почистване на сгради, промишлени инсталации и превозни средства
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0000
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor: 2026/2359
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 90911000 Úklid v ubytovacích zařízeních, stavební úklid a čištění oken
Další klasifikace (cpv): 70000000 Realitní služby, 70332000 Služby nebytových prostor, 79900000 Různé provozní a s podnikáním související služby, 79990000 Různé služby pro podniky, 79993000 Správa staveb a zařízení, 90000000 Kanalizace, odstraňování odpadu, čištění a ekologické služby, 90900000 Čisticí a hygienické služby, 90910000 Úklidové služby
5. Část
Část: LOT-0000
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: 2026/2359
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 90911000 Rengøring af boliger, bygninger og vinduer
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 70000000 Virksomhed i forbindelse med fast ejendom, 70332000 Tjenesteydelser i forbindelse med fast ejendom til andet end beboelsesformål, 79900000 Øvrig forretningsservice og andre tjenester, 79990000 Øvrig forretningsservice, 79993000 Administration af bygninger og faciliteter, 90000000 Tjenesteydelser i forbindelse med spildevand, affald, rengøring og miljøbeskyttelse, 90900000 Rengørings- og sanitetstjenester, 90910000 Rengøring
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0000
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: 2026/2359
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 90911000 Wohnungs-, Gebäude- und Fensterreinigung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 70000000 Immobiliendienste, 70332000 Verwaltung von Liegenschaften, die Nichtwohnzwecken dienen, 79900000 Veschiedene Dienstleistungen für Unternehmen und andere Dienstleistungen, 79990000 Verschiedene Dienstleistungen für Unternehmen, 79993000 Gebäude- und Betriebsmittelverwaltung, 90000000 Abwasser- und Abfallbeseitigungs-, Reinigungs- und Umweltschutzdienste, 90900000 Reinigungs- und Hygienedienste, 90910000 Reinigungsdienste
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 2026/2359
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90911000 Accommodation, building and window cleaning services
Additional classification (cpv): 70000000 Real estate services, 70332000 Non-residential property services, 79900000 Miscellaneous business and business-related services, 79990000 Miscellaneous business-related services, 79993000 Building and facilities management services, 90000000 Sewage, refuse, cleaning and environmental services, 90900000 Cleaning and sanitation services, 90910000 Cleaning services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 2026/2359
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 90911000 Servicios de limpieza de viviendas, edificios y ventanas
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 70000000 Servicios inmobiliarios, 70332000 Servicios relacionados con propiedades no residenciales, 79900000 Servicios comerciales diversos y otros servicios conexos, 79990000 Servicios comerciales diversos, 79993000 Servicios de gestión de edificios e instalaciones, 90000000 Servicios de alcantarillado, basura, limpieza y medio ambiente, 90900000 Servicios sanitarios y de limpieza, 90910000 Servicios de limpieza
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: 2026/2359
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 90911000 Ruumide, hoonete ja akende puhastusteenused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 70000000 Kinnisvarateenused, 70332000 Mitteelamukinnisvara teenused, 79900000 Mitmesugused äri- ja äriga seotud teenused, 79990000 Mitmesugused äriteenused, 79993000 Ehitiste ja rajatiste haldusteenused, 90000000 Reovee- ja jäätmekõrvaldusteenused, puhastus- ja keskkonnateenused, 90900000 Puhastus- ja desinfitseerimisteenused, 90910000 Puhastusteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0000
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: 2026/2359
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 90911000 Asuntojen, rakennusten ja ikkunoiden puhdistuspalvelut
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 70000000 Kiinteistöpalvelut, 70332000 Muiden kuin asuinkiinteistöjen hoitopalvelut, 79900000 Erilaiset liike-elämän palvelut ja muut palvelut, 79990000 Erilaiset liike-elämän palvelut, 79993000 Rakennus- ja laitteistohallinto, 90000000 Viemäröinti-, jätehuolto- ja puhdistuspalvelut, ympäristöön liittyvät palvelut, 90900000 Puhdistus- ja puhtaanapitopalvelut, 90910000 Siivous- ja puhdistuspalvelut
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: 2026/2359
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Principales caractéristiques de la procédure et informations sur l'endroit où obtenir les règles complètes applicables à la procédure: Statsbygg currently has project offices in Akersgata 73 and Møllergata 13. The number of security brackets may vary during the agreement period. A contract shall be signed for fixed cleaning, handling of waste, reception services, as well as janitor services as needed. All resources shall be security cleared at a minimum level of CONFIDENTIAL.
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 90911000 Services de nettoyage de logements, de bâtiments et de vitres
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 70000000 Services immobiliers, 70332000 Services d'immobilier non résidentiel, 79900000 Services divers aux entreprises et services connexes, 79990000 Services divers aux entreprises, 79993000 Services de gestion d'immeubles et d'installations, 90000000 Services d'évacuation des eaux usées et d'élimination des déchets, services d'hygiénisation et services relatifs à l'environnement, 90900000 Services de nettoyage et d'hygiène, 90910000 Services de nettoyage
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026/2359
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0000
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2026/2359
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 90911000 Usluge čišćenja stambenih objekata, zgrada i prozora
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 70000000 Usluge poslovanja nekretninama, 70332000 Usluge poslovanja nestambenim nekretninama, 79900000 Razne poslovne usluge i usluge vezane za poslovanje, 79990000 Razne usluge vezane za poslovanje, 79993000 Usluge upravljanja zgradama i objektima, 90000000 Usluge u području otpadnih voda, otpada, čišćenja i okoliša, 90900000 Usluge čišćenja i sanitacije, 90910000 Usluge čišćenja
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0000
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: 2026/2359
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 90911000 Szállás- és épülettakarítási és ablaktisztítási szolgáltatások
További osztályozás (cpv): 70000000 Ingatlannal kapcsolatos szolgáltatások, 70332000 Nem lakóingatlannal kapcsolatos szolgáltatások, 79900000 Különféle üzleti és üzlettel kapcsolatos szolgáltatások, 79990000 Különféle üzleti szolgáltatások, 79993000 Épület- és létesítménykezelési szolgáltatások, 90000000 Szennyvíz- és hulladéktisztítási és környezetvédelmi szolgáltatások, 90900000 Takarítási és higiéniai szolgáltatások, 90910000 Takarítási szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0000
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: 2026/2359
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 90911000 Servizi di pulizia di alloggi, edifici e finestre
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 70000000 Servizi immobiliari, 70332000 Servizi di beni immobili non residenziali, 79900000 Servizi commerciali vari ed altri servizi, 79990000 Servizi aziendali vari, 79993000 Servizi di amministrazione di edifici e gestione impianti, 90000000 Servizi fognari, di raccolta dei rifiuti, di pulizia e ambientali, 90900000 Servizi di pulizia e disinfestazione, 90910000 Servizi di pulizia
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0000
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2026/2359
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 90911000 Apgyvendinimo patalpų, pastatų ir langų valymo paslaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 70000000 Nekilnojamojo turto paslaugos, 70332000 Paslaugos, susijusios su negyvenamuoju nekilnojamuoju turtu, 79900000 Įvairios verslo ir su verslu susijusios paslaugos, 79990000 Įvairios su verslu susijusios paslaugos, 79993000 Pastatų ir įrangos valdymo paslaugos, 90000000 Nuotekų ir atliekų šalinimo paslaugos, valymo ir aplinkosaugos paslaugos, 90900000 Valymo ir sanitarinės paslaugos, 90910000 Valymo paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0000
Iekšējais identifikators: 2026/2359
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 90911000 Dzīvojamo telpu, ēku un logu tīrīšanas pakalpojumi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 70000000 Nekustamā īpašuma pakalpojumi, 70332000 Nedzīvojamo telpu īpašuma pakalpojumi, 79900000 Dažādi uzņēmējdarbības un ar uzņēmējdarbību saistīti pakalpojumi, 79990000 Dažādi ar uzņēmējdarbību saistīti pakalpojumi, 79993000 Ēku un telpu apsaimniekošanas pakalpojumi, 90000000 Notekūdeņu, atkritumu, tīrīšanas un vides pakalpojumi, 90900000 Tīrīšanas un sanitārijas pakalpojumi, 90910000 Uzkopšanas pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0000
Interne identificatiecode: 2026/2359
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 90911000 Reiniging van woningen en gebouwen en glazenwassersdiensten
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 70000000 Makelaarsdiensten, 70332000 Beheer van niet voor bewoning bestemd onroerend goed, 79900000 Diverse zakelijke en andere diensten, 79990000 Diverse zakelijke diensten, 79993000 Gebouwen- en faciliteitenbeheer, 90000000 Diensten inzake afvalwater, afval, reiniging en milieu, 90900000 Schoonmaak- en afvalverwijderingsdiensten, 90910000 Reinigingsdiensten
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0000
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2026/2359
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 90911000 Usługi sprzątania/czyszczenia miejsc noclegowych, budynków i okien
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 70000000 Usługi w zakresie nieruchomości, 70332000 Usługi w zakresie nieruchomości innych niż mieszkalne, 79900000 Różne usługi branżowe i podobne, 79990000 Różne usługi dla przedsiębiorstw, 79993000 Usługi zarządzania obiektami budowlanymi i urządzeniami, 90000000 Usługi odbioru ścieków, usuwania odpadów, czyszczenia/sprzątania i usługi ekologiczne, 90900000 Usługi w zakresie sprzątania i odkażania, 90910000 Usługi sprzątania
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0000
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: 2026/2359
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 90911000 Servicii de curăţare a locuinţelor, a construcţiilor şi a ferestrelor
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 70000000 Servicii imobiliare, 70332000 Servicii de proprietate nerezidenţială, 79900000 Diverse servicii comerciale şi servicii conexe, 79990000 Diverse servicii comerciale, 79993000 Servicii de gestionare de imobile şi instalaţii, 90000000 Servicii de evacuare a apelor reziduale, de eliminare a deşeurilor, de igienizare şi servicii privind mediul, 90900000 Servicii de curăţenie şi igienizare, 90910000 Servicii de curăţenie
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: 2026/2359
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 90911000 Služby na upratovanie ubytovacích zariadení, budov a čistenie okien
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 70000000 Realitné služby (služby s nehnuteľnosťami), 70332000 Neobytné nehnuteľnosti, 79900000 Rôzne obchodné služby a súvisiace služby, 79990000 Rôzne obchodné služby, 79993000 Správa budov a zariadení, 90000000 Kanalizačné služby, služby na odstraňovanie odpadu, čistenie a environmentálne služby, 90900000 Čistiace a sanitárne služby, 90910000 Upratovacie služby
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0000
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: 2026/2359
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 90911000 Storitve čiščenja stanovanj, zgradb in oken
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 70000000 Storitve poslovanja z nepremičninami, 70332000 Storitve poslovanja z nestanovanjskimi nepremičninami, 79900000 Razne storitve za podjetja in druge storitve, povezane s podjetji, 79990000 Razne storitve za podjetja, 79993000 Storitve upravljanja zgradb in obratnih sredstev, 90000000 Storitve v zvezi z odplakami, odpadki, čiščenjem in okoljem, 90900000 Storitve čiščenja in sanitarne storitve, 90910000 Storitve čiščenja
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0000
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: 2026/2359
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 90911000 Städning av bostäder och byggnader samt fönsterputsning
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 70000000 Tjänster avseende fast egendom, 70332000 Tjänster avseende fast egendom som inte används för bostadsändamål, 79900000 Diverse företags- och övriga tjänster, 79990000 Diverse företagstjänster, 79993000 Tjänster för servicesystem och drift av anläggning, 90000000 Avlopps- och avfallshantering, sanering och miljötjänster, 90900000 Städning och renhållning, 90910000 Städning
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000