See the notice on TED website
2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Services d'assurances pour le SIVOM Communauté du Béthunois alloti en 5 lots
Описание: Services d'assurances pour le SIVOM Communauté du Béthunois alloti en 5 lots : Lot 1 : assurance des dommages aux biens et des risques annexes Lot 2 : assurance des responsabilités et des risques annexes Lot 3 : assurance des véhicules à moteur et des risques annexes Lot 4 : assurance de la protection juridique de l’entité et des agents et des élus Lot 5 : assurance des prestations statutaires
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026-06
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 66510000 Застрахователни услуги
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 66512000 Застраховки "Злополука" и "Заболяване", 66513000 Услуги по застраховка на правна защита и услуги, свързани с пълнорисково застраховане, 66514110 Услуги по застраховане на сухопътни превозни средства, 66516000 Застраховка "Гражданска отговорност" на превозни средства, 66515000 Услуги по застраховане на щети или загуби на имущество
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: Assurance des dommages aux biens et des risques annexes
Описание: Assurance des dommages aux biens et des risques annexes
Вътрешен идентификатор: 1
Основна класификация (cpv): 66515000 Услуги по застраховане на щети или загуби на имущество
Обособена позиция: LOT-0002
Заглавие: Assurance des responsabilités et des risques annexes
Описание: Assurance des responsabilités et des risques annexes
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2
Основна класификация (cpv): 66516000 Застраховка "Гражданска отговорност" на превозни средства
Обособена позиция: LOT-0003
Заглавие: Assurance des véhicules à moteur et des risques annexes
Описание: Assurance des véhicules à moteur et des risques annexes
Вътрешен идентификатор: 3
Основна класификация (cpv): 66514110 Услуги по застраховане на сухопътни превозни средства
Обособена позиция: LOT-0004
Заглавие: Assurance de la protection juridique de l’entité et des agents et des élus
Описание: Assurance de la protection juridique de l’entité et des agents et des élus
Вътрешен идентификатор: 4
Основна класификация (cpv): 66513000 Услуги по застраховка на правна защита и услуги, свързани с пълнорисково застраховане
Обособена позиция: LOT-0005
Заглавие: Assurance des prestations statutaires
Описание: Assurance des prestations statutaires
Вътрешен идентификатор: 5
Основна класификация (cpv): 66512000 Застраховки "Злополука" и "Заболяване"
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: 2026-06
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 66510000 Forsikringstjenester
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 66512000 Ulykkes- og sygeforsikring, 66513000 Retshjælpforsikring og entrepriseforsikring, 66514110 Motorkøretøjsforsikring, 66516000 Ansvarsforsikringstjenester, 66515000 Skades- eller tabsforsikring
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Intern ID: 1
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 66515000 Skades- eller tabsforsikring
Delkontrakt: LOT-0002
Intern ID: 2
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 66516000 Ansvarsforsikringstjenester
Delkontrakt: LOT-0003
Intern ID: 3
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 66514110 Motorkøretøjsforsikring
Delkontrakt: LOT-0004
Intern ID: 4
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 66513000 Retshjælpforsikring og entrepriseforsikring
Delkontrakt: LOT-0005
Intern ID: 5
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 66512000 Ulykkes- og sygeforsikring
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: 2026-06
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66510000 Versicherungen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66512000 Unfall- und Krankenversicherungen, 66513000 Rechtsschutz- und Allgefahrenversicherungen, 66514110 Kraftfahrzeugversicherungen, 66516000 Haftpflichtversicherungen, 66515000 Schaden- oder Verlustversicherungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 1
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66515000 Schaden- oder Verlustversicherungen
Los: LOT-0002
Interne Kennung: 2
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66516000 Haftpflichtversicherungen
Los: LOT-0003
Interne Kennung: 3
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66514110 Kraftfahrzeugversicherungen
Los: LOT-0004
Interne Kennung: 4
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66513000 Rechtsschutz- und Allgefahrenversicherungen
Los: LOT-0005
Interne Kennung: 5
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66512000 Unfall- und Krankenversicherungen
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026-06
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 66510000 Υπηρεσίες ασφάλισης
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 66512000 Υπηρεσίες ασφάλισης ατυχημάτων και υγείας, 66513000 Υπηρεσίες ασφάλισης νομικής προστασίας και υπηρεσίες ασφάλισης έναντι παντός κινδύνου, 66514110 Υπηρεσίες ασφάλισης μηχανοκίνητων οχημάτων, 66516000 Υπηρεσίες ασφάλισης αστικής ευθύνης, 66515000 Ασφάλεια ζημίας ή απώλειας
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 1
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 66515000 Ασφάλεια ζημίας ή απώλειας
Παρτίδα: LOT-0002
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 66516000 Υπηρεσίες ασφάλισης αστικής ευθύνης
Παρτίδα: LOT-0003
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 3
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 66514110 Υπηρεσίες ασφάλισης μηχανοκίνητων οχημάτων
Παρτίδα: LOT-0004
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 4
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 66513000 Υπηρεσίες ασφάλισης νομικής προστασίας και υπηρεσίες ασφάλισης έναντι παντός κινδύνου
Παρτίδα: LOT-0005
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 5
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 66512000 Υπηρεσίες ασφάλισης ατυχημάτων και υγείας
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 2026-06
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 66510000 Servicios de seguros
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 66512000 Servicios de seguros de accidentes y de enfermedad, 66513000 Servicios de seguros de defensa jurídica y de seguros a todo riesgo, 66514110 Servicios de seguros de automóviles, 66516000 Servicios de seguros de responsabilidad civil, 66515000 Servicios de seguros de daños
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: 1
Clasificación principal (cpv): 66515000 Servicios de seguros de daños
Lote: LOT-0002
Identificador interno: 2
Clasificación principal (cpv): 66516000 Servicios de seguros de responsabilidad civil
Lote: LOT-0003
Identificador interno: 3
Clasificación principal (cpv): 66514110 Servicios de seguros de automóviles
Lote: LOT-0004
Identificador interno: 4
Clasificación principal (cpv): 66513000 Servicios de seguros de defensa jurídica y de seguros a todo riesgo
Lote: LOT-0005
Identificador interno: 5
Clasificación principal (cpv): 66512000 Servicios de seguros de accidentes y de enfermedad
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: 2026-06
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 66510000 Kindlustusteenused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 66512000 Õnnetusjuhtumi- ja tervisekindlustusteenused, 66513000 Juriidilise kindlustuse ja riskikindlustusteenused, 66514110 Mootorsõiduki kindlustusteenused, 66516000 Vastutuskindlustusteenused, 66515000 Kahjukindlustusteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisemine tunnus: 1
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 66515000 Kahjukindlustusteenused
Osa: LOT-0002
Sisemine tunnus: 2
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 66516000 Vastutuskindlustusteenused
Osa: LOT-0003
Sisemine tunnus: 3
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 66514110 Mootorsõiduki kindlustusteenused
Osa: LOT-0004
Sisemine tunnus: 4
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 66513000 Juriidilise kindlustuse ja riskikindlustusteenused
Osa: LOT-0005
Sisemine tunnus: 5
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 66512000 Õnnetusjuhtumi- ja tervisekindlustusteenused
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: 2026-06
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 66510000 Vakuutuspalvelut
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 66512000 Tapaturma- ja sairausvakuutuspalvelut, 66513000 Oikeusturvavakuutus- ja kaikenvaravakuutuspalvelut, 66514110 Moottoriajoneuvovakuutukset, 66516000 Vastuuvakuutuspalvelut, 66515000 Vahinkovakuutukset
Sisäinen tunniste: 1
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 66515000 Vahinkovakuutukset
Sisäinen tunniste: 2
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 66516000 Vastuuvakuutuspalvelut
Sisäinen tunniste: 3
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 66514110 Moottoriajoneuvovakuutukset
Sisäinen tunniste: 4
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 66513000 Oikeusturvavakuutus- ja kaikenvaravakuutuspalvelut
Sisäinen tunniste: 5
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 66512000 Tapaturma- ja sairausvakuutuspalvelut
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: 2026-06
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 66510000 Services d'assurance
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 66512000 Services d'assurances accidents et maladie, 66513000 Services d'assurance défense et recours et service d'assurance tous risques chantier, 66514110 Services d'assurance de véhicules à moteur, 66516000 Services d'assurance responsabilité civile, 66515000 Services d'assurance dommages ou pertes
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Identifiant interne: 1
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 66515000 Services d'assurance dommages ou pertes
Lot: LOT-0002
Identifiant interne: 2
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 66516000 Services d'assurance responsabilité civile
Lot: LOT-0003
Identifiant interne: 3
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 66514110 Services d'assurance de véhicules à moteur
Lot: LOT-0004
Identifiant interne: 4
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 66513000 Services d'assurance défense et recours et service d'assurance tous risques chantier
Lot: LOT-0005
Identifiant interne: 5
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 66512000 Services d'assurances accidents et maladie
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026-06
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 66512000 Accident and health insurance services, 66513000 Legal insurance and all-risk insurance services, 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services, 66516000 Liability insurance services, 66515000 Damage or loss insurance services
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 1
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 66515000 Damage or loss insurance services
Luchtóg: LOT-0002
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 66516000 Liability insurance services
Luchtóg: LOT-0003
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 3
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services
Luchtóg: LOT-0004
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 4
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 66513000 Legal insurance and all-risk insurance services
Luchtóg: LOT-0005
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 5
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 66512000 Accident and health insurance services
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2026-06
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 66510000 Osigurateljne usluge
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 66512000 Usluge osiguranja od nezgode i usluge zdravstvenog osiguranja, 66513000 Usluge osiguranja u vezi s pravnim uslugama i osiguranja od svih rizika, 66514110 Usluge osiguranja motornih vozila, 66516000 Usluge osiguranja od odgovornosti, 66515000 Usluge osiguranja od šteta ili gubitaka
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 1
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 66515000 Usluge osiguranja od šteta ili gubitaka
Grupa: LOT-0002
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 66516000 Usluge osiguranja od odgovornosti
Grupa: LOT-0003
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 3
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 66514110 Usluge osiguranja motornih vozila
Grupa: LOT-0004
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 4
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 66513000 Usluge osiguranja u vezi s pravnim uslugama i osiguranja od svih rizika
Grupa: LOT-0005
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 5
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 66512000 Usluge osiguranja od nezgode i usluge zdravstvenog osiguranja
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: 2026-06
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 66510000 Servizi assicurativi
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 66512000 Servizi di assicurazione contro infortuni e malattie, 66513000 Servizi di assicurazione legale e contro tutti i rischi, 66514110 Servizi di assicurazione di autoveicoli, 66516000 Servizi di assicurazione di responsabilità civile, 66515000 Servizi di assicurazione contro danni o perdite
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Identificativo interno: 1
Classificazione principale (cpv): 66515000 Servizi di assicurazione contro danni o perdite
Lotto: LOT-0002
Identificativo interno: 2
Classificazione principale (cpv): 66516000 Servizi di assicurazione di responsabilità civile
Lotto: LOT-0003
Identificativo interno: 3
Classificazione principale (cpv): 66514110 Servizi di assicurazione di autoveicoli
Lotto: LOT-0004
Identificativo interno: 4
Classificazione principale (cpv): 66513000 Servizi di assicurazione legale e contro tutti i rischi
Lotto: LOT-0005
Identificativo interno: 5
Classificazione principale (cpv): 66512000 Servizi di assicurazione contro infortuni e malattie
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2026-06
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 66510000 Draudimo paslaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 66512000 Draudimo nuo nelaimingų atsitikimų ir sveikatos draudimo paslaugos, 66513000 Teisinės draudimo ir draudimo nuo visų rūšių rizikos paslaugos, 66514110 Motorinių transporto priemonių draudimo paslaugos, 66516000 Civilinės atsakomybės draudimo paslaugos, 66515000 Draudimo nuo žalos ar nuostolių paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Vidaus identifikatorius: 1
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 66515000 Draudimo nuo žalos ar nuostolių paslaugos
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0002
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 66516000 Civilinės atsakomybės draudimo paslaugos
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0003
Vidaus identifikatorius: 3
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 66514110 Motorinių transporto priemonių draudimo paslaugos
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0004
Vidaus identifikatorius: 4
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 66513000 Teisinės draudimo ir draudimo nuo visų rūšių rizikos paslaugos
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0005
Vidaus identifikatorius: 5
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 66512000 Draudimo nuo nelaimingų atsitikimų ir sveikatos draudimo paslaugos
Iekšējais identifikators: 2026-06
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 66510000 Apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 66512000 Nelaimes gadījumu un veselības apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi, 66513000 Juridiskās apdrošināšanas visu risku apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi, 66514110 Automašīnu apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi, 66516000 Atbildības apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi, 66515000 Kaitējumu vai zaudējumu apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators: 1
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 66515000 Kaitējumu vai zaudējumu apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
Daļa: LOT-0002
Iekšējais identifikators: 2
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 66516000 Atbildības apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
Daļa: LOT-0003
Iekšējais identifikators: 3
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 66514110 Automašīnu apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
Daļa: LOT-0004
Iekšējais identifikators: 4
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 66513000 Juridiskās apdrošināšanas visu risku apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
Daļa: LOT-0005
Iekšējais identifikators: 5
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 66512000 Nelaimes gadījumu un veselības apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: 2026-06
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 66510000 Servizzi ta' assigurazzjoni
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 66512000 Servizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni f'każ ta' inċidenti u dwar is-saħħa, 66513000 Servizzi ta' assigurazzjoni legali u għal kull riskju, 66514110 Servizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni tal-karozzi bil-magni, 66516000 Servizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni bħala responsabbiltà, 66515000 Servizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni tal-ħsara jew tat-telf
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Identifikatur intern: 1
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 66515000 Servizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni tal-ħsara jew tat-telf
Lott: LOT-0002
Identifikatur intern: 2
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 66516000 Servizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni bħala responsabbiltà
Lott: LOT-0003
Identifikatur intern: 3
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 66514110 Servizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni tal-karozzi bil-magni
Lott: LOT-0004
Identifikatur intern: 4
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 66513000 Servizzi ta' assigurazzjoni legali u għal kull riskju
Lott: LOT-0005
Identifikatur intern: 5
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 66512000 Servizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni f'każ ta' inċidenti u dwar is-saħħa
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2026-06
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 66510000 Usługi ubezpieczeniowe
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 66512000 Usługi ubezpieczeń od następstw nieszczęśliwych wypadków i ubezpieczeń zdrowotnych, 66513000 Usługi ubezpieczenia prawnego i ubezpieczenia od wszelkiego ryzyka, 66514110 Usługi ubezpieczeń pojazdów mechanicznych, 66516000 Usługi ubezpieczenia od odpowiedzialności cywilnej, 66515000 Usługi ubezpieczenia od uszkodzenia lub utraty
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 1
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 66515000 Usługi ubezpieczenia od uszkodzenia lub utraty
Część zamówienia: LOT-0002
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 66516000 Usługi ubezpieczenia od odpowiedzialności cywilnej
Część zamówienia: LOT-0003
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 3
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 66514110 Usługi ubezpieczeń pojazdów mechanicznych
Część zamówienia: LOT-0004
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 4
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 66513000 Usługi ubezpieczenia prawnego i ubezpieczenia od wszelkiego ryzyka
Część zamówienia: LOT-0005
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 5
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 66512000 Usługi ubezpieczeń od następstw nieszczęśliwych wypadków i ubezpieczeń zdrowotnych
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 66510000 Serviços de seguros
Classificação adicional (cpv): 66512000 Serviços de seguros de acidentes e de saúde, 66513000 Serviços de seguros de protecção jurídica e de seguros contra todos os riscos, 66514110 Serviços de seguro automóvel, 66516000 Serviços de seguros de responsabilidade civil, 66515000 Serviços de seguros contra danos ou perdas
Classificação principal (cpv): 66515000 Serviços de seguros contra danos ou perdas
Classificação principal (cpv): 66516000 Serviços de seguros de responsabilidade civil
Classificação principal (cpv): 66514110 Serviços de seguro automóvel
Classificação principal (cpv): 66513000 Serviços de seguros de protecção jurídica e de seguros contra todos os riscos
Classificação principal (cpv): 66512000 Serviços de seguros de acidentes e de saúde
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: 2026-06
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 66510000 Servicii de asigurare
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 66512000 Servicii de asigurare contra accidentelor şi de asigurare de sănătate, 66513000 Servicii de asigurare legală şi de asigurare împotriva tuturor riscurilor, 66514110 Servicii de asigurare a autovehiculelor, 66516000 Servicii de asigurare de răspundere civilă, 66515000 Servicii de asigurare de daune sau pierderi
Identificator intern: 1
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 66515000 Servicii de asigurare de daune sau pierderi
Identificator intern: 2
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 66516000 Servicii de asigurare de răspundere civilă
Identificator intern: 3
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 66514110 Servicii de asigurare a autovehiculelor
Identificator intern: 4
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 66513000 Servicii de asigurare legală şi de asigurare împotriva tuturor riscurilor
Identificator intern: 5
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 66512000 Servicii de asigurare contra accidentelor şi de asigurare de sănătate
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: 2026-06
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Účel
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 66510000 Poisťovacie služby
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 66512000 Úrazové a nemocenské poistenie, 66513000 Služby zákonného poistenia a poistenia proti všetkým rizikám, 66514110 Poistenie motorových vozidiel, 66516000 Poistenie zodpovednosti, 66515000 Poistenie pre prípad poškodenia alebo straty
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Interný identifikátor: 1
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 66515000 Poistenie pre prípad poškodenia alebo straty
Časť: LOT-0002
Interný identifikátor: 2
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 66516000 Poistenie zodpovednosti
Časť: LOT-0003
Interný identifikátor: 3
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 66514110 Poistenie motorových vozidiel
Časť: LOT-0004
Interný identifikátor: 4
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 66513000 Služby zákonného poistenia a poistenia proti všetkým rizikám
Časť: LOT-0005
Interný identifikátor: 5
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 66512000 Úrazové a nemocenské poistenie
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: 2026-06
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 66510000 Zavarovalniške storitve
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 66512000 Storitve nezgodnega in zdravstvenega zavarovanja, 66513000 Storitve zavarovanja pravnega varstva in zavarovanja proti vsem tveganjem, 66514110 Storitve zavarovanja motornih vozil, 66516000 Storitve zavarovanja odgovornosti, 66515000 Storitve škodnega zavarovanja
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Notranji identifikator: 1
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 66515000 Storitve škodnega zavarovanja
Sklop: LOT-0002
Notranji identifikator: 2
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 66516000 Storitve zavarovanja odgovornosti
Sklop: LOT-0003
Notranji identifikator: 3
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 66514110 Storitve zavarovanja motornih vozil
Sklop: LOT-0004
Notranji identifikator: 4
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 66513000 Storitve zavarovanja pravnega varstva in zavarovanja proti vsem tveganjem
Sklop: LOT-0005
Notranji identifikator: 5
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 66512000 Storitve nezgodnega in zdravstvenega zavarovanja