2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Servicio de Transporte No Sanitario desde el ámbito territorial de la Comunidad Autónoma de Aragón
Описание: Servicio de Transporte No Sanitario desde el ámbito territorial de la Comunidad Autónoma de Aragón
Вътрешен идентификатор: N202600419
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 60120000 Таксиметрови услуги
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: Servicio de Transporte No Sanitario desde el ámbito territorial de la provincia de Huesca
Вътрешен идентификатор: 1
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 60170000 Услуги по даване под наем на автомобили с водач, 64214200 Услуги на телефонни номератори
Варианти:
Описание на опциите: Establecidas en el artículo 29 de la LCSP: Prórroga normal y Prórroga especial
Обособена позиция: LOT-0002
Заглавие: Servicio de Transporte No Sanitario desde el ámbito territorial de la provincia de Teruel
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2
Обособена позиция: LOT-0003
Заглавие: Servicio de Transporte No Sanitario desde el ámbito territorial de la provincia de Zaragoza
Вътрешен идентификатор: 3
477984-2026 - Zadávání
Oznámení o zahájení zadávacího nebo koncesního řízení – standardní režim
Služby
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátorN202600419
Typ řízeníOtevřené
Řízení se zrychlíne
Účel
Charakter smlouvySlužby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 60120000 Taxislužba
5. Část
ČástLOT-0001
Interní identifikátor1
Další klasifikace (cpv): 60170000 Pronájem vozidel k přepravě osob s řidičem, 64214200 Služby telefonních ústředen
Možnosti
ČástLOT-0002
Interní identifikátor2
ČástLOT-0003
Interní identifikátor3
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: N202600419
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 60120000 Taxikørsel
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Intern ID: 1
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 60170000 Udlejning af køretøjer til personbefordring med chauffør, 64214200 Telefonomstillingstjenester
Valgmuligheder:
Delkontrakt: LOT-0002
Intern ID: 2
Delkontrakt: LOT-0003
Intern ID: 3
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: N202600419
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 60120000 Taxiverkehr
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 1
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 60170000 Vermietung von Fahrzeugen zur Personenbeförderung mit Fahrer, 64214200 Telefonzentraldienste
Optionen:
Los: LOT-0002
Interne Kennung: 2
Los: LOT-0003
Interne Kennung: 3
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: N202600419
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 60120000 Υπηρεσίες ταξί
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 1
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 60170000 Ενοικίαση οχημάτων μεταφοράς επιβατών με οδηγό, 64214200 Υπηρεσίες τηλεφωνικού κέντρου
Επιλογές:
Παρτίδα: LOT-0002
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2
Παρτίδα: LOT-0003
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 3
477984-2026 - Competition
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
Internal identifierN202600419
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 60120000 Taxi services
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
Internal identifier1
Additional classification (cpv): 60170000 Hire of passenger transport vehicles with driver, 64214200 Telephone switchboard services
Options
LotLOT-0002
Internal identifier2
LotLOT-0003
Internal identifier3
477984-2026 - Licitación
Anuncio de contrato o de concesión. Régimen normal
Servicios
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador internoN202600419
Tipo de procedimientoAbierto
El procedimiento está aceleradono
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contratoServicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 60120000 Servicios de taxi
5. Lote
LoteLOT-0001
Identificador interno1
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 60170000 Alquiler de vehículos para el transporte de pasajeros con conductor, 64214200 Servicios de centralitas telefónicas
Opciones
LoteLOT-0002
Identificador interno2
LoteLOT-0003
Identificador interno3
477984-2026 - Hange
Hanketeade või kontsessiooniteade – üldkord
Teenused
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnusN202600419
Menetluse liikAvatud
Kiirendatud menetlusei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemusTeenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 60120000 Taksoteenused
5. Osa
OsaLOT-0001
Sisemine tunnus1
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 60170000 Juhiga sõidukite rentimine reisijateveoks, 64214200 Telefonikeskjaama teenused
Täiendavad hankevõimalused
OsaLOT-0002
Sisemine tunnus2
OsaLOT-0003
Sisemine tunnus3
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: N202600419
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 60120000 Taksipalvelut
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisäinen tunniste: 1
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 60170000 Henkilöajoneuvojen vuokraus kuljettajan kanssa, 64214200 Puhelinvaihdepalvelut
Optiot:
Osa: LOT-0002
Sisäinen tunniste: 2
Osa: LOT-0003
Sisäinen tunniste: 3
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: N202600419
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 60120000 Services de taxi
Lot: LOT-0001
Identifiant interne: 1
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 60170000 Location de véhicules de transport de personnes avec chauffeur, 64214200 Services de commutateurs téléphoniques
Options:
Lot: LOT-0002
Identifiant interne: 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Identifiant interne: 3
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: N202600419
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 60120000 Taxi services
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 1
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 60170000 Hire of passenger transport vehicles with driver, 64214200 Telephone switchboard services
Roghanna:
Luchtóg: LOT-0002
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2
Luchtóg: LOT-0003
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 3
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: N202600419
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 60120000 Taksi usluge
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 1
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 60170000 Najam vozila za prijevoz putnika s vozačem, 64214200 Usluge telefonske centrale
Opcije:
Grupa: LOT-0002
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2
Grupa: LOT-0003
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 3
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: N202600419
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 60120000 Taxiszolgáltatás
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Belső azonosító: 1
További osztályozás (cpv): 60170000 Utasszállító járművek kölcsönzése vezetővel, 64214200 Távbeszélő-kisközponti szolgáltatások
Opciók:
Rész: LOT-0002
Belső azonosító: 2
Rész: LOT-0003
Belső azonosító: 3
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: N202600419
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 60120000 Servizi di taxi
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Identificativo interno: 1
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 60170000 Noleggio di veicoli per trasporto passeggeri con autista, 64214200 Servizi di commutazione telefonica
Opzioni:
Lotto: LOT-0002
Identificativo interno: 2
Lotto: LOT-0003
Identificativo interno: 3
477984-2026 - Konkurss
Paziņojums par līgumu vai paziņojums par koncesiju — standarta režīms
Pakalpojumi
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Iekšējais identifikatorsN202600419
Procedūras veidsAtklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta
Mērķis
Līguma veidsPakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 60120000 Taksometru pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
DaļaLOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators1
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 60170000 Pasažieru transportlīdzekļu ar šoferi noma, 64214200 Telefonu centrāles pakalpojumi
Iespējas
DaļaLOT-0002
Iekšējais identifikators2
DaļaLOT-0003
Iekšējais identifikators3
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: N202600419
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 60120000 Servizzi tat-taxi
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Identifikatur intern: 1
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 60170000 Kiri tat-trasport tal-passiġieri b’vetturi bix-xufier, 64214200 Servizzi ta' l-iswitchboard tat-telefon
Għażliet:
Lott: LOT-0002
Identifikatur intern: 2
Lott: LOT-0003
Identifikatur intern: 3
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: N202600419
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 60120000 Usługi taxi
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 1
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 60170000 Wynajem pojazdów przeznaczonych do transportu osób wraz z kierowcą, 64214200 Usługi centrali telefonicznych
Opcje:
Część zamówienia: LOT-0002
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2
Część zamówienia: LOT-0003
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 3
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: N202600419
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 60120000 Servicii de taxi
Identificator intern: 1
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 60170000 Închiriere de vehicule de transport de persoane cu şofer, 64214200 Servicii de comutatoare telefonice
Opțiuni:
Identificator intern: 2
Identificator intern: 3
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: N202600419
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 60120000 Taxislužba
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Interný identifikátor: 1
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 60170000 Požičiavanie vozidiel na osobnú dopravu s vodičom, 64214200 Služby telefónnych ústrední
Možnosti:
Časť: LOT-0002
Interný identifikátor: 2
Časť: LOT-0003
Interný identifikátor: 3
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: N202600419
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 60120000 Taksi storitve
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Notranji identifikator: 1
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 60170000 Dajanje vozil za prevoz potnikov v najem, skupaj z voznikom, 64214200 Storitve telefonskih central
Sklop: LOT-0002
Notranji identifikator: 2
Sklop: LOT-0003
Notranji identifikator: 3
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: N202600419
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 60120000 Taxitjänster
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: 1
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 60170000 Uthyrning av fordon för personbefordran med förare, 64214200 Telefonväxeltjänster
Optioner:
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Intern identifierare: 2
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0003
Intern identifierare: 3