478084-2026 - Състезателна процедура
Норвегия – Услуги по ремонт и поддържане на електрически инсталации на сгради – R01917 - Electrical services - REØS, Oslo
Обявление за поръчка или концесия – стандартен режим - Обявление за промяна
Услуги
2. Процедура
Процедура
ЗаглавиеR01917 - Electrical services - REØS, Oslo
ОписаниеThe Norwegian Defence Estates Agency invites tenderers to submit tenders for a framework agreement for electrical services for Region East Oslo. The framework agreements shall cover the need for services in connection with service, maintenance, replacements and new procurements of electrical installations. This framework agreement has been announced for assignments carried out in Oslo, Asker and Bærum municipalities, including Kolsås, Huseby camp, Akershus Festning, Lutvann camp, Linderud camp, as well as the centre of Oslo and some minor locations connected to them. Parallel framework agreements shall be signed with up to 3 tenderers.
Вътрешен идентификатор2025/6828
Вид процедураОткрита
Процедурата се ускоряване
Основни характеристики на процедуратаThe Norwegian Defence Estates Agency invites tenderers to submit tenders for a framework agreement for electrical services for Region East Oslo. The framework agreements shall cover the need for services in connection with service, maintenance, replacements and new procurements of electrical installations. Parallel framework agreements shall be signed.
Цел
Естество на поръчкатаУслуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 50711000 Услуги по ремонт и поддържане на електрически инсталации на сгради
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 31210000 Електрически уреди за комутиране или предпазване на електрически вериги, 45310000 Строителни и монтажни работи на електрически инсталации, 45311000 Работи по изтегляне на кабели за електрически инсталации и по свързване на електрически инсталации, 45315100 Строителни и монтажни работи на електротехнически инсталации, 45317000 Други монтажни работи на електрически инсталации, некласифицирани другаде, 71321000 Инженерни услуги по проектиране и конструиране на инсталации в сгради, 71334000 Електромашинни инженерни услуги
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позицияLOT-0000
478084-2026 - Wettbewerb
Norwegen – Reparatur und Wartung von elektrischen Einrichtungen in Gebäuden – R01917 - Electrical services - REØS, Oslo
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung - Änderungsbekanntmachung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung2025/6828
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsDienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 50711000 Reparatur und Wartung von elektrischen Einrichtungen in Gebäuden
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 31210000 Elektrische Geräte zum Schalten oder Schützen von Stromkreisen, 45310000 Installation von elektrischen Leitungen, 45311000 Installation von Elektroanlagen, 45315100 Elektrotechnikinstallation, 45317000 Sonstige Elektroinstallationsarbeiten, 71321000 Technische Planungsleistungen für maschinen- und elektrotechnische Gebäudeanlagen, 71334000 Dienstleistungen im Bereich Maschinenbau und Elektrotechnik
5. Los
LosLOT-0000
478084-2026 - Competition
Norway – Repair and maintenance services of electrical building installations – R01917 - Electrical services - REØS, Oslo
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier2025/6828
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 50711000 Repair and maintenance services of electrical building installations
Additional classification (cpv): 31210000 Electrical apparatus for switching or protecting electrical circuits, 45310000 Electrical installation work, 45311000 Electrical wiring and fitting work, 45315100 Electrical engineering installation works, 45317000 Other electrical installation work, 71321000 Engineering design services for mechanical and electrical installations for buildings, 71334000 Mechanical and electrical engineering services
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000
478084-2026 - Licitación
Noruega – Servicios de reparación y mantenimiento de equipos eléctricos de edificios – R01917 - Electrical services - REØS, Oslo
Anuncio de contrato o de concesión. Régimen normal - Anuncio de cambios
Servicios
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno2025/6828
Tipo de procedimientoAbierto
El procedimiento está aceleradono
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contratoServicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 50711000 Servicios de reparación y mantenimiento de equipos eléctricos de edificios
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 31210000 Aparatos eléctricos de conmutación o protección de circuitos eléctricos, 45310000 Trabajos de instalación eléctrica, 45311000 Trabajos de instalación de cableado y accesorios eléctricos, 45315100 Trabajos de instalación de ingeniería eléctrica, 45317000 Otros trabajos de instalación eléctrica, 71321000 Servicios de diseño técnico de instalaciones mecánicas y eléctricas para edificios, 71334000 Servicios de ingeniería mecánica y eléctrica
5. Lote
LoteLOT-0000
478084-2026 - Kilpailu
Norja – Rakennuksen sähkölaitteiden korjaus ja huolto – R01917 - Electrical services - REØS, Oslo
Hankintailmoitus tai käyttöoikeussopimusta koskeva ilmoitus – vakiojärjestelmä - Ilmoituksen muutos
Palvelut
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste2025/6828
Menettelyn tyyppiAvoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyäei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalajiPalvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 50711000 Rakennuksen sähkölaitteiden korjaus ja huolto
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 31210000 Sähköiset virtapiirien kytkin- tai suojauslaitteet, 45310000 Sähköjohtojen asennus ja muut sähköasennustyöt, 45311000 Sähköjohto- ja asennustyöt, 45315100 Sähkötekniset asennustyöt, 45317000 Muut sähköasennukset, 71321000 Rakennusten kone- ja sähköasennusten suunnittelupalvelut, 71334000 Koneenrakennus- ja sähkötekniset palvelut
5. Osa
OsaLOT-0000
478084-2026 - Mise en concurrence
Norvège – Services de réparation et d'entretien d'installations électriques de bâtiment – R01917 - Electrical services - REØS, Oslo
Avis de marché ou de concession – régime ordinaire - Avis de changement
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne2025/6828
Type de procédureOuverte
La procédure est accéléréenon
Principales caractéristiques de la procédure et informations sur l'endroit où obtenir les règles complètes applicables à la procédureThe Norwegian Defence Estates Agency invites tenderers to submit tenders for a framework agreement for electrical services for Region East Oslo. The framework agreements shall cover the need for services in connection with service, maintenance, replacements and new procurements of electrical installations. Parallel framework agreements shall be signed.
Objet
Nature principale du marchéServices
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 50711000 Services de réparation et d'entretien d'installations électriques de bâtiment
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 31210000 Appareils électriques de commutation ou de protection de circuits électriques, 45310000 Travaux d'équipement électrique, 45311000 Travaux de câblage et d'installations électriques, 45315100 Installations électrotechniques, 45317000 Autres travaux d'installation électrique, 71321000 Services de conception technique des installations mécaniques et électriques de bâtiments, 71334000 Services d'ingénierie mécanique et électrique
478084-2026 - Iomaíocht
Fógra maidir le conradh nó lamháltas — an gnáthchóras - Fógra maidir le hathrú
Seirbhísí
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach2025/6828
An cineál nóis imeachtaOscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostúníl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonarthaSeirbhísí
5. Luchtóg
LuchtógLOT-0000
478084-2026 - Verseny
Norvégia – Épületek villamos készülékeivel kapcsolatos javítási és karbantartási szolgáltatások – R01917 - Electrical services - REØS, Oslo
Eljárást megindító vagy koncessziós hirdetmény – klasszikus ajánlatkérőkre vonatkozó szabályok - Változtatásról szóló hirdetmény
Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító2025/6828
Az eljárás típusaNyitott
Az eljárás gyorsítottnem
Cél
A szerződés jellegeSzolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 50711000 Épületek villamos készülékeivel kapcsolatos javítási és karbantartási szolgáltatások
További osztályozás (cpv): 31210000 Villamos készülékek villamos áramkörök kapcsolására vagy védelmére, 45310000 Villamos szerelési munka, 45311000 Villamos huzalozás és szerelés, 45315100 Villamos gépészeti szerelési munkák, 45317000 Egyéb villamos szerelési munka, 71321000 Épületek gépészeti és villamos szerelvényeivel kapcsolatos mérnöki tervezési szolgáltatások, 71334000 Gépészeti és villamos tervezési szolgáltatások
5. Rész
RészLOT-0000
478084-2026 - Konkursas
Norvegija – Pastatų elektros įrangos remonto ir priežiūros paslaugos – R01917 - Electrical services - REØS, Oslo
Skelbimas apie pirkimą arba koncesiją. Įprasta tvarka - Skelbimas apie pakeitimą
Paslaugos
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius2025/6828
Pirkimo būdasAtviras
Procedūra pagreitintane
Tikslas
Sutarties objektasPaslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 50711000 Pastatų elektros įrangos remonto ir priežiūros paslaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 31210000 Elektros aparatūra, naudojama elektros grandinėms įjungti, išjungti, perjungti ar apsaugoti, 45310000 Elektros instaliacijos montavimo darbai, 45311000 Elektros laidų tiesimo ir įrengimo darbai, 45315100 Elektros instaliacijos inžinerinio montavimo darbai, 45317000 Kiti elektros instaliacijos montavimo darbai, 71321000 Pastatų elektros instaliacijos ir mechaninės įrangos inžinerinio projektavimo paslaugos, 71334000 Mechaninės inžinerijos ir elektrotechnikos paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalisLOT-0000
478084-2026 - Konkurss
Norvēģija – Ēku elektrotehnisko iekārtu remonta un uzturēšanas pakalpojumi – R01917 - Electrical services - REØS, Oslo
Paziņojums par līgumu vai paziņojums par koncesiju — standarta režīms - Izmaiņu paziņojums
Pakalpojumi
Iekšējais identifikators2025/6828
Procedūras veidsAtklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta
Mērķis
Līguma veidsPakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 50711000 Ēku elektrotehnisko iekārtu remonta un uzturēšanas pakalpojumi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 31210000 Elektroierīces elektrisko ķēžu komutācijai vai aizsardzībai, 45310000 Elektrības vadu instalācijas darbi, 45311000 Elektrības vadu ievilkšanas un elektroinstalācijas darbi, 45315100 Elektrotehnisko instalāciju darbi, 45317000 Citi elektroinstalācijas darbi, 71321000 Ēku mehānisko un elektrisko iekārtu inženiertehniskās projektēšanas pakalpojumi, 71334000 Mašīnbūves un elektrotehniskie pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
DaļaLOT-0000
478084-2026 - Kompetizzjoni
In-Norveġja – Servizzi ta’ tiswija u tal-manutenzjoni ta’ l-istallazzjoni elettriċi tal-bini – R01917 - Electrical services - REØS, Oslo
Avviż tal-kuntratt jew tal-konċessjoni – reġim standard - Avviż tal-bidla
Servizzi
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern2025/6828
Tip ta’ proċeduraMiftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċelleratale
Għan
Natura tal-kuntrattServizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 50711000 Servizzi ta’ tiswija u tal-manutenzjoni ta’ l-istallazzjoni elettriċi tal-bini
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 31210000 Apparat ta' l-elettriku għal switching jew għall-protezzjoni taċ-ċirkwiti elettriċi, 45310000 Xogħol ta’ l-istallazzjoni ta’ l-elettriku, 45311000 Xogħol ta' mogħdija ta' wajers u elettriku, 45315100 Xogħol ta’ l-istallazzjoni ta’ l-inġinerija ta’ l-elettriku, 45317000 Xogħol ieħor ta’ l-istallazzjoni ta’ l-elettriku, 71321000 Servizzi ta' l-inġinerija tad-disinn għall-istallazzjonijiet mekkaniċi u elettriċi għall-bini, 71334000 Servizzi ta' l-inġinerija elettrika u mekkanika
5. Lott
LottLOT-0000
478084-2026 - Mededinging
Noorwegen – Reparatie en onderhoud van elektrische uitrusting in gebouwen – R01917 - Electrical services - REØS, Oslo
Aankondiging van een opdracht of concessie – standaardregeling - Bericht van wijziging van een aankondiging
Diensten
Interne identificatiecode2025/6828
Type procedureOpenbaar
De procedure wordt versneldneen
Doel
Aard van het contractDiensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 50711000 Reparatie en onderhoud van elektrische uitrusting in gebouwen
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 31210000 Elektrische apparatuur voor het schakelen of voor het beveiligen van stroomkringen, 45310000 Aanleg van elektriciteit, 45311000 Aanbrengen van elektrische bedrading en fittings, 45315100 Elektrotechnische installatiewerken, 45317000 Overige elektrische installatiewerkzaamheden, 71321000 Technische ontwerpdiensten voor mechanische en elektrische installaties voor gebouwen, 71334000 Werktuigbouwkundige en elektrotechnische diensten
5. Perceel
PerceelLOT-0000
478084-2026 - Procedura konkurencyjna
Norwegia – Usługi w zakresie napraw i konserwacji elektrycznych instalacji budynkowych – R01917 - Electrical services - REØS, Oslo
Ogłoszenie o zamówieniu lub ogłoszenie o koncesji – tryb standardowy - Ogłoszenie o zmianie
Usługi
2. Procedura
Procedura
Wewnętrzny identyfikator2025/6828
Rodzaj proceduryOtwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszonanie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówieniaUsługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 50711000 Usługi w zakresie napraw i konserwacji elektrycznych instalacji budynkowych
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 31210000 Elektryczna aparatura do wyłączania lub ochrony obwodów elektrycznych, 45310000 Roboty instalacyjne elektryczne, 45311000 Roboty w zakresie okablowania oraz instalacji elektrycznych, 45315100 Instalacyjne roboty elektrotechniczne, 45317000 Inne instalacje elektryczne, 71321000 Usługi inżynierii projektowej dla mechanicznych i elektrycznych instalacji budowlanych, 71334000 Mechaniczne i elektryczne usługi inżynieryjne
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówieniaLOT-0000
478084-2026 - Concurso
Noruega – Serviços de reparação e manutenção de equipamento eléctrico em edifícios – R01917 - Electrical services - REØS, Oslo
Anúncio de concurso ou de concessão – regime normal - Anúncio de alteração
Serviços
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimentoAberto
O procedimento é aceleradonão
Finalidade
Natureza do contratoServiços
Classificação principal (cpv): 50711000 Serviços de reparação e manutenção de equipamento eléctrico em edifícios
Classificação adicional (cpv): 31210000 Aparelhos eléctricos para ligação ou protecção de circuitos eléctricos, 45310000 Obras de instalação eléctrica, 45311000 Instalação de cabos e acessórios eléctricos, 45315100 Instalação de material eléctrico e electrónico, 45317000 Outras obras de instalação eléctrica, 71321000 Serviços de concepção técnica para instalações mecânicas e eléctricas em edifícios, 71334000 Serviços de engenharia mecânica e eléctrica
478084-2026 - Procedură concurențială
Norvegia – Servicii de reparare şi de întreţinere a instalaţiilor electrice de construcţii – R01917 - Electrical services - REØS, Oslo
Anunț de participare sau de concesionare - regim standard - Anunț de schimbare
Servicii
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern2025/6828
Tip de procedurăDeschisă
Procedura este acceleratănu
Scop
Natura contractuluiServicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 50711000 Servicii de reparare şi de întreţinere a instalaţiilor electrice de construcţii
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 31210000 Aparate electrice de comutare sau de protecţie a circuitelor electrice, 45310000 Lucrări de instalaţii electrice, 45311000 Lucrări de cablare şi conexiuni electrice, 45315100 Instalaţii electrotehnice, 45317000 Alte lucrări de instalare electrică, 71321000 Servicii de proiectare tehnică a instalaţiilor mecanice şi electrice pentru construcţii, 71334000 Servicii de inginerie mecanică şi electrică
478084-2026 - Súťaž
Nórsko – Opravy a údržba elektrických zariadení budov – R01917 - Electrical services - REØS, Oslo
Oznámenie o vyhlásení verejného obstarávania alebo oznámenie o koncesii – štandardný režim - Oznámenie o zmene
Služby
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor2025/6828
Druh postupuVerejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlenýnie
Účel
Druh zmluvySlužby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 50711000 Opravy a údržba elektrických zariadení budov
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 31210000 Elektrické prístroje na spínanie alebo ochranu elektrických obvodov, 45310000 Elektroinštalačné práce, 45311000 Inštalácie a montáž elektrických rozvodov a zariadení, 45315100 Elektrotechnické inštalačné práce, 45317000 Iné elektroinštalačné práce, 71321000 Inžinierske projektovanie mechanických a elektrických inštalácií budov, 71334000 Služby strojného a elektrotechnického inžinierstva
5. Časť
ČasťLOT-0000