2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: VOIS - Printed teaching aids for primary and secondary schools.
Описание: VOIS intends to enter into a framework agreement for the delivery of printed teaching aids to primary and secondary schools.
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026/18147
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Основни характеристики на процедурата: VOIS intends to enter into a framework agreement for the delivery of printed teaching aids to primary and secondary schools.
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Доставки
Основна класификация (cpv): 22111000 Училищни книги
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 22112000 Училищни учебници
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0000
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor: 2026/18147
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Dodávky
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 22111000 Školní knihy
Další klasifikace (cpv): 22112000 Učebnice
5. Část
Část: LOT-0000
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: 2026/18147
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Varer
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 22111000 Skolebøger
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 22112000 Lærebøger
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0000
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: 2026/18147
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 22111000 Schulbücher
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 22112000 Lehrbücher
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026/18147
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Αγαθά
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 22111000 Σχολικά βιβλία
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 22112000 Βιβλία διδασκαλίας
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 2026/18147
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 22111000 School books
Additional classification (cpv): 22112000 Textbooks
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 2026/18147
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 22111000 Libros escolares
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 22112000 Libros de texto
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: 2026/18147
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Asjad
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 22111000 Kooliraamatud
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 22112000 Õpikud
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0000
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026/18147
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Soláthairtí
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 22112000 Textbooks
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0000
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2026/18147
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Roba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 22111000 Školske knjige
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 22112000 Priručnici
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0000
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: 2026/18147
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Forniture
Classificazione principale (cpv): 22111000 Libri scolastici
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 22112000 Libri di testo
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0000
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2026/18147
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Prekės
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 22111000 Mokykliniai vadovėliai
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 22112000 Vadovėliai
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0000
Interne identificatiecode: 2026/18147
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Leveringen
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 22111000 Schoolboeken
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 22112000 Handboeken
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0000
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2026/18147
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Dostawy
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 22111000 Podręczniki szkolne
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 22112000 Czytanki
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0000
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Fornecimentos
Classificação principal (cpv): 22111000 Livros escolares
Classificação adicional (cpv): 22112000 Manuais escolares
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: 2026/18147
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Produse
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 22111000 Cărţi şcolare
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 22112000 Manuale şcolare
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: 2026/18147
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Tovary
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 22111000 Knihy pre školy
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 22112000 Učebnice
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0000
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: 2026/18147
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Blago
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 22111000 Šolske knjige
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 22112000 Učbeniki
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0000
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: 2026/18147
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 22111000 Skolböcker
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 22112000 Textböcker
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000