478170-2026 - Състезателна процедура
Полша – Болнични легла – Dostawa łóżek szpitalnych wraz z wyposażeniem medycznym – 18 pakietów
Обявление за поръчка или концесия – стандартен режим
Доставки
2. Процедура
Процедура
ЗаглавиеDostawa łóżek szpitalnych wraz z wyposażeniem medycznym – 18 pakietów
ОписаниеDostawa łóżek szpitalnych wraz z wyposażeniem medycznym – 18 pakietów
Вътрешен идентификаторZP 37/26
Вид процедураОткрита
Процедурата се ускоряване
Цел
Естество на поръчкатаДоставки
Основна класификация (cpv): 33192120 Болнични легла
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 33193000 Превозни средства за лица с физически увреждания, инвалидни колички и свързани с тях устройства
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позицияLOT-0001
ЗаглавиеPAKIET NR 1 Łóżko szpitalne dla pacjenta dorosłego
ОписаниеPAKIET NR 1 Łóżko szpitalne dla pacjenta dorosłego
Вътрешен идентификаторPAKIET NR 1 Łóżko szpitalne dla pacjenta dorosłego
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 33100000 Медицинско оборудване
Обособена позицияLOT-0002
ЗаглавиеPAKIET NR 2 Łóżko szpitalne dla dzieci
ОписаниеPAKIET NR 2 Łóżko szpitalne dla dzieci
Вътрешен идентификаторPAKIET NR 2 Łóżko szpitalne dla dzieci
Обособена позицияLOT-0003
ЗаглавиеPAKIET nr 3 wózek do przewozu pacjenta leżącego
ОписаниеPAKIET nr 3 wózek do przewozu pacjenta leżącego
Вътрешен идентификаторPAKIET nr 3 wózek do przewozu pacjenta leżącego
Обособена позицияLOT-0004
ЗаглавиеPAKIET nr 4 wózek do przewozu pacjenta siedzącego
ОписаниеPAKIET nr 4 wózek do przewozu pacjenta siedzącego
Вътрешен идентификаторPAKIET nr 4 wózek do przewozu pacjenta siedzącego
Обособена позицияLOT-0005
ЗаглавиеPAKIET nr 5 Monitory funkcji życiowych
ОписаниеPAKIET nr 5 Monitory funkcji życiowych
Вътрешен идентификаторPAKIET nr 5 wózek do przewozu pacjenta siedzącego
Основна класификация (cpv): 33100000 Медицинско оборудване
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor: ZP 37/26
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Dodávky
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 33192120 Nemocniční lůžka
Další klasifikace (cpv): 33193000 Vozíky pro invalidy, pojízdná křesla a zařízení s nimi spojená
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Další klasifikace (cpv): 33100000 Zdravotnické přístroje
Část: LOT-0002
Část: LOT-0003
Část: LOT-0004
Část: LOT-0005
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 33100000 Zdravotnické přístroje
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: ZP 37/26
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Varer
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 33192120 Hospitalssenge
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 33193000 Invalidekøretøjer, kørestole og tilhørende anordninger
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 33100000 Medicinsk udstyr
Delkontrakt: LOT-0002
Delkontrakt: LOT-0003
Delkontrakt: LOT-0004
Delkontrakt: LOT-0005
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 33100000 Medicinsk udstyr
478170-2026 - Wettbewerb
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne KennungZP 37/26
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsLieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 33192120 Krankenhausbetten
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 33193000 Behindertenfahrzeuge, Rollstühle und dazugehörige Ausrüstung
5. Los
LosLOT-0001
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 33100000 Medizinische Geräte
LosLOT-0002
LosLOT-0003
LosLOT-0004
LosLOT-0005
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 33100000 Medizinische Geräte
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: ZP 37/26
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Αγαθά
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 33192120 Νοσοκομειακές κλίνες
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 33193000 Αναπηρικά καρότσια, πολυθρόνες με τροχούς και συναφή είδη
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 33100000 Ιατρικές συσκευές
Παρτίδα: LOT-0002
Παρτίδα: LOT-0003
Παρτίδα: LOT-0004
Παρτίδα: LOT-0005
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 33100000 Ιατρικές συσκευές
478170-2026 - Competition
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
Internal identifierZP 37/26
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 33192120 Hospital beds
Additional classification (cpv): 33193000 Invalid carriages, wheelchairs and associated devices
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
Additional classification (cpv): 33100000 Medical equipments
LotLOT-0002
LotLOT-0003
LotLOT-0004
LotLOT-0005
Main classification (cpv): 33100000 Medical equipments
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: ZP 37/26
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Tavarahankinnat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 33192120 Sairaalavuoteet
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 33193000 Invalidiajoneuvot, pyörätuolit ja niihin liittyvät laitteet
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 33100000 Lääketieteelliset laitteet
Osa: LOT-0002
Osa: LOT-0003
Osa: LOT-0004
Osa: LOT-0005
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 33100000 Lääketieteelliset laitteet
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: ZP 37/26
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Fournitures
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 33192120 Lits d'hôpital
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 33193000 Véhicules pour handicapés physiques, fauteuils roulants et dispositifs assimilés
Lot: LOT-0001
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 33100000 Équipements médicaux
Lot: LOT-0002
Lot: LOT-0003
Lot: LOT-0004
Lot: LOT-0005
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 33100000 Équipements médicaux
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: ZP 37/26
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Soláthairtí
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 33192120 Hospital beds
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 33193000 Invalid carriages, wheelchairs and associated devices
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 33100000 Medical equipments
Luchtóg: LOT-0002
Luchtóg: LOT-0003
Luchtóg: LOT-0004
Luchtóg: LOT-0005
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 33100000 Medical equipments
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: ZP 37/26
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Roba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 33192120 Bolnički kreveti
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 33193000 Vozila za invalide, invalidska kolica i pripadajuće naprave
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 33100000 Medicinske naprave
Grupa: LOT-0002
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: PAKIET NR 2 Łóżko szpitalne dla dzieci
Grupa: LOT-0003
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: PAKIET nr 3 wózek do przewozu pacjenta leżącego
Grupa: LOT-0004
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: PAKIET nr 4 wózek do przewozu pacjenta siedzącego
Grupa: LOT-0005
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: PAKIET nr 5 wózek do przewozu pacjenta siedzącego
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 33100000 Medicinske naprave
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: ZP 37/26
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Árubeszerzés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 33192120 Kórházi ágyak
További osztályozás (cpv): 33193000 Rokkantkocsik, kerekesszékek és ezekhez tartozó eszközök
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
További osztályozás (cpv): 33100000 Orvosi felszerelések
Rész: LOT-0002
Rész: LOT-0003
Rész: LOT-0004
Rész: LOT-0005
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 33100000 Orvosi felszerelések
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: ZP 37/26
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Forniture
Classificazione principale (cpv): 33192120 Letti d'ospedale
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 33193000 Veicoli per invalidi, sedie a rotelle e apparecchiature connesse
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 33100000 Apparecchiature mediche
Lotto: LOT-0002
Lotto: LOT-0003
Lotto: LOT-0004
Lotto: LOT-0005
Classificazione principale (cpv): 33100000 Apparecchiature mediche
478170-2026 - Mededinging
Aankondiging van een opdracht of concessie – standaardregeling
Leveringen
Interne identificatiecodeZP 37/26
Type procedureOpenbaar
De procedure wordt versneldneen
Doel
Aard van het contractLeveringen
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 33192120 Ziekenhuisbedden
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 33193000 Invalidewagentjes, rolstoelen en bijbehorende apparatuur
5. Perceel
PerceelLOT-0001
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 33100000 Medische apparatuur
PerceelLOT-0002
PerceelLOT-0003
PerceelLOT-0004
PerceelLOT-0005
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 33100000 Medische apparatuur
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: ZP 37/26
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Dostawy
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 33192120 Łóżka szpitalne
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 33193000 Pojazdy inwalidzkie, wózki inwalidzkie i podobne urządzenia
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 33100000 Urządzenia medyczne
Część zamówienia: LOT-0002
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: PAKIET NR 2 Łóżko szpitalne dla dzieci
Część zamówienia: LOT-0003
Część zamówienia: LOT-0004
Część zamówienia: LOT-0005
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 33100000 Urządzenia medyczne
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Identificador interno: ZP 37/26
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Fornecimentos
Classificação principal (cpv): 33192120 Camas de hospital
Classificação adicional (cpv): 33193000 Veículos para deficientes físicos, cadeiras de rodas e material afim
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Classificação adicional (cpv): 33100000 Equipamento médico
Lote: LOT-0002
Lote: LOT-0003
Lote: LOT-0004
Lote: LOT-0005
Classificação principal (cpv): 33100000 Equipamento médico
478170-2026 - Súťaž
Oznámenie o vyhlásení verejného obstarávania alebo oznámenie o koncesii – štandardný režim
Tovary
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátorZP 37/26
Druh postupuVerejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlenýnie
Druh zmluvyTovary
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 33192120 Nemocničné lôžka
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 33193000 Vozíky pre invalidov, kreslá na kolieskach a súvisiace prístroje
5. Časť
ČasťLOT-0001
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 33100000 Zdravotnícke vybavenie
ČasťLOT-0002
ČasťLOT-0003
ČasťLOT-0004
ČasťLOT-0005
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 33100000 Zdravotnícke vybavenie
478170-2026 - Javni razpis
Obvestilo o koncesiji ali naročilu – standardna ureditev
Blago
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikatorZP 37/26
Vrsta postopkaOdprti postopek
Postopek je pospešenne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročilaBlago
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 33192120 Bolniške postelje
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 33193000 Vozila za invalide, invalidski vozički in pripadajoče naprave
5. Sklop
SklopLOT-0001
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 33100000 Medicinska oprema
SklopLOT-0002
SklopLOT-0003
SklopLOT-0004
SklopLOT-0005
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 33100000 Medicinska oprema
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: ZP 37/26
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 33192120 Sjukhussängar
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 33193000 Invalidfordon, rullstolar och tillhörande utrustning
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 33100000 Medicinsk utrustning
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0003
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0004
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0005
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 33100000 Medicinsk utrustning