2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Multi-Party Framework Agreement for the provision of Microsoft Application Development Services for Coimisiún na Meán
Описание: The Commission is seeking the provision of Microsoft application development services including but not limited to Microsoft Dynamics 365, Microsoft Power Platform and the wider Microsoft 365 ecosystem, as well as other Microsoft application development tools as may be required (the “Services”).
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 72212513 Услуги по разработване на софтуер за модеми
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 72212610 Услуги по разработване на софтуер за бази данни, 72212700 Услуги по разработване на софтуер за обслужващи цели, 72212517 Услуги по разработване на софтуер за информационни технологии (ИТ)
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Вътрешен идентификатор: 0
2. Řízení
Řízení
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 72212513 Vývoj programového vybavení pro modemy
Další klasifikace (cpv): 72212610 Vývoj databázového programového vybavení, 72212700 Nástroje pro vývoj programového vybavení, 72212517 Vývoj programového vybavení pro IT
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Interní identifikátor: 0
2. Procedure
Procedure
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 72212513 Udvikling af programmel til modem
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 72212610 Udvikling af databaseprogrammel, 72212700 Værktøjer til programmeludvikling, 72212517 Udvikling af it-programmel
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Intern ID: 0
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 72212513 Servicios de desarrollo de software de módem
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 72212610 Servicios de desarrollo de software de bases de datos, 72212700 Utilidades de servicios de desarrollo de software, 72212517 Servicios de desarrollo de software de TI
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: 0
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 72212513 Modemitarkvara arendusteenused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 72212610 Andmebaasitarkvara arendusteenused, 72212700 Tarkvaraarendusteenuste utiliit, 72212517 IT-tarkvara arendusteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisemine tunnus: 0
2. Menettely
Menettely
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 72212513 Modeemiohjelmistojen kehittämispalvelut
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 72212610 Tietokantaohjelmistojen kehittämispalvelut, 72212700 Ohjelmistojen apuohjelmien kehittämispalvelut, 72212517 IT-ohjelmistojen kehittämispalvelut
Sisäinen tunniste: 0
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 72212513 Modem software development services
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 72212610 Database software development services, 72212700 Software development services utilities, 72212517 IT software development services
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 0
478174-2026 - Konkursas
Airija – Modemų programinės įrangos kūrimo paslaugos – Multi-Party Framework Agreement for the provision of Microsoft Application Development Services for Coimisiún na Meán
Skelbimas apie pirkimą arba koncesiją. Įprasta tvarka
Paslaugos
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Pirkimo būdasAtviras
Procedūra pagreitintane
Tikslas
Sutarties objektasPaslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 72212513 Modemų programinės įrangos kūrimo paslaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 72212610 Duomenų bazių programinės įrangos kūrimo paslaugos, 72212700 Programinės įrangos kūrimo paslaugų programos, 72212517 IT programinės įrangos kūrimo paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalisLOT-0001
Vidaus identifikatorius0
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 72212513 Servizzi ta' żvilupp ta' softwer għall-mowdem
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 72212610 Servizzi ta' żvilupp ta' softwer għad-database, 72212700 Għodod ta' servizzi ta' żvilupp ta' softwer, 72212517 Servizzi ta' żvilupp ta' softwer għall-IT
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Identifikatur intern: 0
478174-2026 - Mededinging
Ierland – Diensten voor ontwikkeling van modemsoftware – Multi-Party Framework Agreement for the provision of Microsoft Application Development Services for Coimisiún na Meán
Aankondiging van een opdracht of concessie – standaardregeling
Diensten
Type procedureOpenbaar
De procedure wordt versneldneen
Doel
Aard van het contractDiensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 72212513 Diensten voor ontwikkeling van modemsoftware
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 72212610 Diensten voor ontwikkeling van databasesoftware, 72212700 Diensten voor ontwikkeling van algemene dienstsoftware, 72212517 Diensten voor ontwikkeling van IT-software
5. Perceel
PerceelLOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode0
2. Procedura
Procedura
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 72212513 Usługi opracowywania oprogramowania do modemów
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 72212610 Usługi opracowywania oprogramowania dla baz danych, 72212700 Usługi opracowywania oprogramowania użytkowego, 72212517 Usługi opracowywania oprogramowania informatycznego
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 0
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 72212513 Serviços de desenvolvimento de software para modem
Classificação adicional (cpv): 72212610 Serviços de desenvolvimento de software para bases de dados, 72212700 Utilitários para serviços de desenvolvimento de software, 72212517 Serviços de desenvolvimento de software para TI
2. Procedură
Procedură
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 72212513 Servicii de dezvoltare de software pentru modem
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 72212610 Servicii de dezvoltare de software pentru baze de date, 72212700 Servicii de dezvoltare de software utilitar, 72212517 Servicii de dezvoltare de software IT
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Identificator intern: 0
2. Postup
Postup
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 72212513 Služby na vývoj softvéru pre modemy
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 72212610 Služby na vývoj databázového softvéru, 72212700 Služby na vývoj softvéru pre obslužné programy, 72212517 Služby na vývoj softvéru pre informačné technológie
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Interný identifikátor: 0
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 72212513 Storitve razvoja programske opreme za modem
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 72212610 Storitve razvoja programske opreme za podatkovne baze, 72212700 Pripomočki za storitve razvoja programske opreme, 72212517 Storitve razvoja programske opreme za informacijsko tehnologijo
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Notranji identifikator: 0