See the notice on TED website
2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Supply of IT equipment for data exchange for statistical purposes and Provision of Single Sign On (SSO) platform to the Indirect Taxation authority of BiH
Описание: The subject of the contract is the supply of the following items, including all other associated obligations and requirements set out in Annex II+III: Lot 1: Supply of IT equipment for data exchange Lot 2: Development of Generic Statistical Information System (GSIS) Lot 3: Supply of Single Sign On (SSO)
Вътрешен идентификатор: EC-ENEST/SJJ/2026/EA-OP/0055
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Доставки
Основна класификация (cpv): 48000000 Софтуерни пакети и информационни системи
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: Supply of IT equipment for data exchange
Описание: Various IT equipment, Secure Endpoint Protection, Virtualization Platform, Backup Software
Вътрешен идентификатор: EC-ENEST/SJJ/2026/EA-OP/0055-LOT-1
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 30000000 Компютърни и офис машини, оборудване и принадлежности, с изключение на мебели и софтуерни пакети
Обособена позиция: LOT-0002
Заглавие: Development of Generic Statistical Information System (GSIS)
Описание: Development of Generic Statistical Information System (GSIS) for Data Collection
Вътрешен идентификатор: EC-ENEST/SJJ/2026/EA-OP/0055-LOT-2
Обособена позиция: LOT-0003
Заглавие: Supply of Single Sign On (SSO)
Описание: Web Application Firewall, Block storage system, SSO solution
Вътрешен идентификатор: EC-ENEST/SJJ/2026/EA-OP/0055-LOT-3
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: EC-ENEST/SJJ/2026/EA-OP/0055
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Varer
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 48000000 Programpakker og informationssystemer
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 30000000 Kontor- og edb-maskiner, -udstyr og -artikler, herunder ikke møbler og softwarepakker
Delkontrakt: LOT-0002
Delkontrakt: LOT-0003
Titel: Supply of Single Sign On (SSO)
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: EC-ENEST/SJJ/2026/EA-OP/0055
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 48000000 Softwarepaket und Informationssysteme
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 30000000 Maschinen, Material und Zubehör für Büro und Computer, außer Möbeln und Softwarepaketen
Los: LOT-0002
Los: LOT-0003
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Asjad
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 48000000 Tarkvarapaketid ja infosüsteemid
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 30000000 Kontorimasinad ja arvutid, nende seadmed ja tarvikud, v.a mööbel ja tarkvarapaketid
Osa: LOT-0002
Osa: LOT-0003
2. Menettely
Menettely
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Tavarahankinnat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 48000000 Ohjelmatuotteet ja tietojärjestelmät
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 30000000 Toimisto- ja atk-laitteet ja -tarvikkeet, lukuun ottamatta kalusteita ja tietokoneohjelmatuotteita
2. Procédure
Procédure
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Fournitures
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 48000000 Logiciels et systèmes d'information
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 30000000 Machines, matériel et fourniture informatique et de bureau, excepté les meubles et logiciels
Lot: LOT-0002
Lot: LOT-0003
Titre: Supply of Single Sign On (SSO)
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: EC-ENEST/SJJ/2026/EA-OP/0055
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Roba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 48000000 Programski paketi i informacijski sustavi
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: EC-ENEST/SJJ/2026/EA-OP/0055-LOT-1
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 30000000 Uredski i računalni strojevi, oprema i potrepštine osim namještaja i paketa programske podrške
Grupa: LOT-0002
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: EC-ENEST/SJJ/2026/EA-OP/0055-LOT-2
Grupa: LOT-0003
Naslov: Supply of Single Sign On (SSO)
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: EC-ENEST/SJJ/2026/EA-OP/0055-LOT-3
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: EC-ENEST/SJJ/2026/EA-OP/0055
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Forniture
Classificazione principale (cpv): 48000000 Pacchetti software e sistemi di informazione
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 30000000 Macchine per ufficio ed elaboratori elettronici, attrezzature e forniture, esclusi i mobili e i pacchetti software
Lotto: LOT-0002
Lotto: LOT-0003
Titolo: Supply of Single Sign On (SSO)
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Iekšējais identifikators: EC-ENEST/SJJ/2026/EA-OP/0055
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Piegādes
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 48000000 Programmatūras pakotne un informācijas sistēmas
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 30000000 Biroja un skaitļošanas tehnika, aprīkojums un piederumi, izņemot mēbeles un programmatūru
Daļa: LOT-0002
Daļa: LOT-0003
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Provvisti
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 48000000 Pakketti tas-softwer u sistemi ta' informazzjoni
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 30000000 Tagħmir ta' l-uffiċċju u tal-kompjuter, tagħmir u provvisti għajr għamara u pakketti tas-softwer
Lott: LOT-0002
Lott: LOT-0003
Titlu: Supply of Single Sign On (SSO)
Interne identificatiecode: EC-ENEST/SJJ/2026/EA-OP/0055
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Leveringen
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 48000000 Software en informatiesystemen
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: EC-ENEST/SJJ/2026/EA-OP/0055-LOT-1
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 30000000 Kantoormachines en gegevensverwerkende apparatuur, kantooruitrusting en -benodigdheden, uitgez. meubilair en softwarepakketten
Perceel: LOT-0002
Interne identificatiecode: EC-ENEST/SJJ/2026/EA-OP/0055-LOT-2
Perceel: LOT-0003
Interne identificatiecode: EC-ENEST/SJJ/2026/EA-OP/0055-LOT-3
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Fornecimentos
Classificação principal (cpv): 48000000 Pacotes de software e sistemas de informação
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Classificação adicional (cpv): 30000000 Máquinas, equipamento e material de escritório e de informática, excepto mobiliário e pacotes de programas (software)
Lote: LOT-0002
Lote: LOT-0003
Título: Supply of Single Sign On (SSO)
2. Procedură
Procedură
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Produse
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 48000000 Pachete software şi sisteme informatice
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 30000000 Echipament informatic şi accesorii de birou, cu excepţia mobilierului şi a pachetelor software
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: EC-ENEST/SJJ/2026/EA-OP/0055
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Účel
Druh zmluvy: Tovary
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 48000000 Softvérové balíky a informačné systémy
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 30000000 Kancelárske a počítacie stroje, vybavenie a spotrebný materiál s výnimkou nábytku a softvérových balíkov
Časť: LOT-0002
Časť: LOT-0003
Názov: Supply of Single Sign On (SSO)