2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Rinnovo, ristrutturazione, costruzione, manutenzione ordinaria e straordinaria degli impianti idrosanitari, termici, di gas e di scarico del sito JRC di Ispra (VA)
Описание: Si tratta di una gara d'appalto ricorrente per le opere idrauliche e igienico-sanitarie e per altri lavori termoidraulici di costruzione realizzati nel sito. Rientrano nel presente contratto anche la manutenzione di riscaldamento, gas, impianti idraulici, impianti igienico-sanitari e altri lavori pertinenti.
Вътрешен идентификатор: EC-JRC/IPR/2026/OP/0342
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Строителство
Основна класификация (cpv): 45330000 Строителни и монтажни работи на тръбопроводни инсталации
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 44115200 Оборудване за водопроводни и отоплителни инсталации, 44410000 Артикули за баня и кухня, 45231223 Строителни и монтажни работи по общо изграждане на спомагателни съоръжения за снабдяване с газ, 50700000 Услуги по ремонт и поддържане на инсталации на сгради, 44160000 Нефтопроводи, тръбопроводни системи, тръбопроводи, изолация на тръбопроводи, тръбни инсталации и свързани с тях изделия, 44600000 Цистерни, резервоари и контейнери; радиатори и котли за централно отопление, 50500000 Услуги по ремонт и поддържане на помпи, арматурни изделия, метални контейнери и машини
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor: EC-JRC/IPR/2026/OP/0342
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Práce
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 45330000 Instalatérské a sanitární práce
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Další klasifikace (cpv): 44115200 Instalatérské a topenářské materiály, 44410000 Výrobky pro koupelny a kuchyně, 45231223 Pomocné práce pro distribuci plynu, 50700000 Opravy a údržba technických stavebních zařízení, 44160000 Potrubí, trubky, pažnice, trubkoví a příbuzné položky, 44600000 Nádrže, zásobníky a podobné nádoby; radiátory a kotle pro ústřední topení, 50500000 Opravy a údržba čerpadel, ventilů, kohoutů a kovových nádob a strojního zařízení
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: EC-JRC/IPR/2026/OP/0342
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Bygge- og anlægsarbejder
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 45330000 Blikkenslagerarbejde
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 44115200 Vvs-artikler, 44410000 Artikler til badeværelser og køkkener, 45231223 Følgearbejder til gasdistribution, 50700000 Reparation og vedligeholdelse af installationer i bygninger, 44160000 Rørledning, rørsystemer, rør, foringsrør, rørledningssystemer og hermed beslægtede emner, 44600000 Tanke, beholdere og containere; radiatorer og kedler til centralvarmeanlæg, 50500000 Reparation og vedligeholdelse af pumper, ventiler, haner, metalbeholdere og maskiner
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: EC-JRC/IPR/2026/OP/0342
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45330000 Installateurarbeiten
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 44115200 Klempner- und Heizungsinstallationsbedarf, 44410000 Artikel für Bad und Küche, 45231223 Mit der Gasversorgung verbundene Arbeiten, 50700000 Reparatur und Wartung von Einrichtungen in Gebäuden, 44160000 Rohrleitungen, Rohrleitungssysteme, Leitungen, Ummantelungen, Verrohrungen und zugehörige Artikel, 44600000 Tanks, Sammelbehälter und Container; Heizkörper und Heizkessel für Zentralheizungen, 50500000 Reparatur und Wartung von Pumpen, Ventilen, Hähnen, Metallbehältern und Maschinen
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: EC-JRC/IPR/2026/OP/0342
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Obras
Clasificación principal (cpv): 45330000 Trabajos de fontanería
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 44115200 Materiales para fontanería y calefacción, 44410000 Artículos para baño y cocina, 45231223 Obras auxiliares de distribución de gas, 50700000 Servicios de reparación y mantenimiento de equipos de edificios, 44160000 Conducciones, canalizaciones, tuberías de revestimiento, tubos y artículos conexos, 44600000 Cisternas, depósitos y contenedores; radiadores y calderas de calefacción central, 50500000 Servicios de reparación y mantenimiento de bombas, válvulas, grifos, contenedores metálicos y maquinaria
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Ehitustööd
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 45330000 Torustikupaigaldus- ja sanitaartehnilised tööd
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 44115200 Vee- ja kanalisatsiooni- ning küttematerjalid, 44410000 Tooted vannitubade ja köökide jaoks, 45231223 Gaasivarustusega seotud tööd, 50700000 Ehitusseadmete remondi- ja hooldusteenused, 44160000 Torujuhe, torustik, korpused ja seonduvad tooted, 44600000 Paagid, reservuaarid ja mahutid; keskkütteradiaatorid ja kuumaveekatlad, 50500000 Pumpade, ventiilide, kraanide, metallmahutite, agregaatide ja masinate remondi- ja hooldusteenused
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: EC-JRC/IPR/2026/OP/0342
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Rakennusurakat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 45330000 Putkityöt
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 44115200 Putkityötarvikkeet ja lämmitysjärjestelmän rakennustarvikkeet, 44410000 Kylpyhuone- ja keittiötavarat, 45231223 Kaasunjakeluun liittyvät työt, 50700000 Rakennuksen laitteiden korjaus ja huolto, 44160000 Putkijohdot, putkistot, putket, suojaputket ja vastaavat tuotteet, 44600000 Säiliöt, altaat ja astiat; keskuslämmityspatterit ja -kattilat, 50500000 Pumppujen, venttiilien, hanojen, metallisäiliöiden ja koneiden korjaus ja huolto
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: EC-JRC/IPR/2026/OP/0342
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Travaux
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 45330000 Travaux de plomberie
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 44115200 Matériel de plomberie et de chauffage, 44410000 Articles de salle de bains et de cuisine, 45231223 Ouvrages annexes pour la distribution de gaz, 50700000 Services de réparation et d'entretien d'installations de bâtiments, 44160000 Pipelines, tuyauterie, conduites, gainage, tubage et articles connexes, 44600000 Citernes, réservoirs, conteneurs; radiateurs et chaudières de chauffage central, 50500000 Services de réparation et d'entretien de pompes, de vannes, de robinets, de conteneurs en métal et de machines
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: EC-JRC/IPR/2026/OP/0342
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Oibreacha
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 45330000 Plumbing and sanitary works
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 44115200 Plumbing and heating materials, 44410000 Articles for the bathroom and kitchen, 45231223 Gas distribution ancillary work, 50700000 Repair and maintenance services of building installations, 44160000 Pipeline, piping, pipes, casing, tubing and related items, 44600000 Tanks, reservoirs and containers; central-heating radiators and boilers, 50500000 Repair and maintenance services for pumps, valves, taps and metal containers and machinery
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: EC-JRC/IPR/2026/OP/0342
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Radovi
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 45330000 Vodoinstalaterski i sanitarni radovi
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 44115200 Materijal za vodoinstalacije i grijanje, 44410000 Proizvodi za kupaonicu i kuhinju, 45231223 Pomoćni radovi na distribuciji plina, 50700000 Usluge popravaka i održavanja instalacija u zgradama, 44160000 Cjevovod, sustavi cijevi, cijevi, strukturne cijevi i srodni artikli, 44600000 Spremnici, rezervoari i kontejneri; radijatori za centralno grijanje i kotlovi, 50500000 Usluge popravaka i održavanja crpki, ventila, slavina i metalnih kontejnera te strojeva
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Építési beruházás
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 45330000 Víz-, gázvezeték-szerelési és szaniterszerelési munka
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
További osztályozás (cpv): 44115200 Vízvezeték- és fűtésszerelési anyagok, 44410000 Fürdőszobai és konyhai áruk, 45231223 Gázelosztás járulékos berendezései, 50700000 Épületszerelvény-javítási és -karbantartási szolgáltatások, 44160000 Csővezetékek, csövezetek, csövek, burkolatok, béléscsövek és kapcsolódó termékek, 44600000 Tartályok, víztárolók és konténerek; fűtőtestek és kazánok központi fűtéshez, 50500000 Szivattyúval, szeleppel, csappal, fémtartállyal és gépekkel kapcsolatos javítási és karbantartási szolgáltatások
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: EC-JRC/IPR/2026/OP/0342
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Darbai
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 45330000 Vandentiekio ir sanitarinių įrenginių įrengimo darbai
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 44115200 Vandentiekio ir šildymo medžiagos, 44410000 Vonios ir virtuvės reikmenys, 45231223 Pagalbiniai dujų paskirstymo darbai, 50700000 Remonto ir priežiūros paslaugos, susijusios su pastatais, 44160000 Naftotiekiai, vamzdynai, vamzdžiai, apsauginiai vamzdžiai, vamzdynų vamzdžiai bei susiję gaminiai, 44600000 Cisternos, rezervuarai ir konteineriai; centrinio šildymo radiatoriai ir katilai, 50500000 Siurblių, vožtuvų, čiaupų ir metalinių talpyklų, agregatų ir įrenginių remonto bei priežiūros paslaugos
Iekšējais identifikators: EC-JRC/IPR/2026/OP/0342
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Būvdarbi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 45330000 Sanitārtehnikas darbi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 44115200 Santehnikas un apkures sistēmu materiāli, 44410000 Vannasistabas un virtuves piederumi, 45231223 Ar gāzes sadali saistīti palīgdarbi, 50700000 Ēku instalāciju remonta un uzturēšanas pakalpojumi, 44160000 Cauruļvadi, cauruļvadu līnijas, caurules, apvalki, un saistīti izstrādājumi, 44600000 Cisternas, rezervuāri un tvertnes; centrālapkures radiatori un katli, 50500000 Sūkņu, vārstu, krānu un metāla konteineru, iekārtu un ierīču remonta un tehniskās apkopes pakalpojumi
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: EC-JRC/IPR/2026/OP/0342
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Xogħlijiet
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 45330000 Xogħlijiet tal-kanen u katusi sanitarji
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 44115200 Materjali tal-kanen u tas-sħana, 44410000 Oġġetti għall-kamra tal-banju u l-kċina, 45231223 Xogħol anċillarju tad-distrubuzzjoni tal-gass, 50700000 Servizzi ta’ tiswija u manutenzjoni ta’ l-istallazzjonijiet tal-bini, 44160000 Pipelines, piping, pakpijiet, casing, tubi u oġġetti relatati, 44600000 Tankijiet, ġibjuni u reċipjenti; central-heating radiators and boilers, 50500000 Servizzi ta’ tiswija u tal-manutenzjoni ta’ pompi, valvoli, vitien u ta’ kontenituri tal-metall u ta’ makkinarju
2. Procedura
Procedura
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: EC-JRC/IPR/2026/OP/0342
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Roboty budowlane
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 45330000 Roboty instalacyjne wodno-kanalizacyjne i sanitarne
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 44115200 Tworzywa hydrauliczne i grzewcze, 44410000 Artykuły łazienkowe i kuchenne, 45231223 Roboty pomocnicze w zakresie przesyłu gazu, 50700000 Usługi w zakresie napraw i konserwacji instalacji budynkowych, 44160000 Rurociągi, instalacje rurowe, rury, okładziny rurowe, rury i podobne elementy, 44600000 Zbiorniki, rezerwuary i pojemniki; grzejniki centralnego ogrzewania i kotły, 50500000 Usługi w zakresie napraw i konserwacji pomp, zaworów, zaworów odcinających, pojemników metalowych i maszyn
2. Procedură
Procedură
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Lucrări
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 45330000 Lucrări de instalaţii de apă
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 44115200 Materiale pentru instalaţii de apă şi canalizare şi materiale de încălzire, 44410000 Articole pentru baie şi bucătărie, 45231223 Lucrări auxiliare pentru distribuirea gazului, 50700000 Servicii de reparare şi de întreţinere a instalaţiilor de construcţii, 44160000 Conducte, ţevărie, ţevi, tubaje, tuburi şi articole conexe, 44600000 Cisterne, rezervoare şi containere; radiatoare şi boilere pentru încălzire centrală, 50500000 Servicii de reparare şi de întreţinere a pompelor, a vanelor, a robinetelor, a containerelor de metal şi a maşinilor
2. Postup
Postup
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Práce
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 45330000 Kanalizačné a sanitárne práce
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 44115200 Klampiarske a kúrenárske materiály, 44410000 Predmety do kúpeľní a kuchýň, 45231223 Doplnkové práce na rozvode plynu, 50700000 Opravy a údržba vnútornej inštalácie budov, 44160000 Diaľkové potrubia, potrubia, rúry, obalenie/obloženie, kladenie a podobné prvky, 44600000 Cisterny, zásobníky a kontajnery; radiátory a kotly ústredného kúrenia, 50500000 Opravy a údržba čerpadiel, ventilov, kohútov a kovových nádob a strojov
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Gradnje
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 45330000 Vodovodna, plinska in sanitarna inštalacijska dela
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 44115200 Kleparske potrebščine in potrebščine za ogrevalne inštalacije, 44410000 Izdelki za kopalnico in kuhinjo, 45231223 Druga dela, povezana z distribucijo plina, 50700000 Storitve popravila in vzdrževanja inštalacij pri gradnjah, 44160000 Cevovod, cevovodni sistemi, zaščitne cevi, proizvodne cevi in z njimi povezani izdelki, 44600000 Cisterne, rezervoarji in kontejnerji; radiatorji in kotli za centralno ogrevanje, 50500000 Storitve popravila in vzdrževanja črpalk, ventilov, pip, kovinskih kontejnerjev in strojev