2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Electrical services WEST, SOUTHWEST and SOUTH Parallel framework agreements R01988/R01989/R02081
Описание: The Norwegian Defence Estates Agency invites tenderers to submit tenders for framework agreements for electrical services for the Western, Southwest and South Regions. The framework agreements shall cover the need for services in connection with service, maintenance, replacements and new procurements of electrical installations. Parallel framework agreements shall be signed for each sub-contract, with up to 3 tenderers per sub-contract, to the extent that the number of received tenders and qualified tenderers enables. Sub-contract Area A – Western Region West Hordaland: Haakonsvern naval base Uvb bunker Laksevåg Wallemsviken Bergenhus fortress Ulven camp Korsneset B – Southwest Region Southwest Rogaland: Sola Land Sola Sjø Vatneleiren Madla Ulsnes Galta/Rennesøy Jåtta Espedal, Sandnes/Ålgård HV-08 The Defence sector ́s residences in Stavanger and surrounding area C – South Region Sør Agder: Kjevik by Kristiansand Kveviga by Kristiansand Evjemoen The assignment also includes other properties, buildings and technical installations within the respective geographical areas managed by the Norwegian Defence Estates Agency, including, but not limited to, minor installations, support points, storage, shooting and training fields, communication installations, residences, office buildings and future associated objects or other buildings that (shall) be managed by the defence sector. Such objects and services are included in the sub-contract where they geographically belong. There may be other locations or objects that are naturally included in the above mentioned regions. Other sub-tenders cannot be submitted, e.g. based on other professional or geographical divisions. Alternative tenders are also not allowed. The framework agreement ́s maximum contract value for sub-contract A Vestland is NOK 155 million excluding VAT, including an estimated contract value of NOK 124 million excluding VAT. The framework agreement ́s maximum contract value for sub-contract B Rogaland is NOK 93 million excluding VAT, including an estimated contract value of NOK 75 million excluding VAT. The maximum contract value of the framework agreement for sub-contract C Agder is NOK 16 million excluding VAT, including an estimated contract value of NOK 12 million excluding VAT. The total contract maximum obligation is 264 million excluding VAT. Further details on the assignment are in the tender documentation part III. For questions, contact legal advisor and procurement leader David Marinius Frivold using the communication tab in Mercell.
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026/4736
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 50711000 Услуги по ремонт и поддържане на електрически инсталации на сгради
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 31210000 Електрически уреди за комутиране или предпазване на електрически вериги
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: R01988 West
Описание: Sub-contract A Vestland
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026/4735-0
Обособена позиция: LOT-0002
Заглавие: R01989 South West
Описание: Sub-contract B
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026/4746-1
Обособена позиция: LOT-0003
Заглавие: R02081 South
Описание: Sub-contract C South
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026/4745-2
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: 2026/4736
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 50711000 Reparation og vedligeholdelse af elektriske installationer i bygninger
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 31210000 Elektriske apparater til at slutte, afbryde eller beskytte elektriske kredsløb
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Titel: R01988 West
Beskrivelse: Sub-contract A Vestland
Intern ID: 2026/4735-0
Delkontrakt: LOT-0002
Titel: R01989 South West
Beskrivelse: Sub-contract B
Intern ID: 2026/4746-1
Delkontrakt: LOT-0003
Titel: R02081 South
Beskrivelse: Sub-contract C South
Intern ID: 2026/4745-2
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: 2026/4736
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 50711000 Reparatur und Wartung von elektrischen Einrichtungen in Gebäuden
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 31210000 Elektrische Geräte zum Schalten oder Schützen von Stromkreisen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Beschreibung: Sub-contract A Vestland
Interne Kennung: 2026/4735-0
Los: LOT-0002
Beschreibung: Sub-contract B
Interne Kennung: 2026/4746-1
Los: LOT-0003
Beschreibung: Sub-contract C South
Interne Kennung: 2026/4745-2
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026/4736
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 50711000 Υπηρεσίες επισκευής και συντήρησης ηλεκτρολογικών εγκαταστάσεων κτιρίου
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 31210000 Ηλεκτρικές συσκευές για τη διακοπή ή την προστασία ηλεκτρικών κυκλωμάτων
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Τίτλος: R01988 West
Περιγραφή: Sub-contract A Vestland
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026/4735-0
Παρτίδα: LOT-0002
Τίτλος: R01989 South West
Περιγραφή: Sub-contract B
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026/4746-1
Παρτίδα: LOT-0003
Τίτλος: R02081 South
Περιγραφή: Sub-contract C South
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026/4745-2
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 2026/4736
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 50711000 Servicios de reparación y mantenimiento de equipos eléctricos de edificios
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 31210000 Aparatos eléctricos de conmutación o protección de circuitos eléctricos
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Título: R01988 West
Descripción: Sub-contract A Vestland
Identificador interno: 2026/4735-0
Lote: LOT-0002
Título: R01989 South West
Descripción: Sub-contract B
Identificador interno: 2026/4746-1
Lote: LOT-0003
Título: R02081 South
Descripción: Sub-contract C South
Identificador interno: 2026/4745-2
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: 2026/4736
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 50711000 Rakennuksen sähkölaitteiden korjaus ja huolto
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 31210000 Sähköiset virtapiirien kytkin- tai suojauslaitteet
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Ilmoituksen nimi: R01988 West
Kuvaus: Sub-contract A Vestland
Sisäinen tunniste: 2026/4735-0
Osa: LOT-0002
Ilmoituksen nimi: R01989 South West
Kuvaus: Sub-contract B
Sisäinen tunniste: 2026/4746-1
Osa: LOT-0003
Ilmoituksen nimi: R02081 South
Kuvaus: Sub-contract C South
Sisäinen tunniste: 2026/4745-2
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: 2026/4736
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 50711000 Services de réparation et d'entretien d'installations électriques de bâtiment
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 31210000 Appareils électriques de commutation ou de protection de circuits électriques
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Titre: R01988 West
Description: Sub-contract A Vestland
Identifiant interne: 2026/4735-0
Lot: LOT-0002
Titre: R01989 South West
Description: Sub-contract B
Identifiant interne: 2026/4746-1
Lot: LOT-0003
Titre: R02081 South
Description: Sub-contract C South
Identifiant interne: 2026/4745-2
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026/4736
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 50711000 Repair and maintenance services of electrical building installations
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 31210000 Electrical apparatus for switching or protecting electrical circuits
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Teideal: R01988 West
Cur síos: Sub-contract A Vestland
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026/4735-0
Luchtóg: LOT-0002
Teideal: R01989 South West
Cur síos: Sub-contract B
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026/4746-1
Luchtóg: LOT-0003
Teideal: R02081 South
Cur síos: Sub-contract C South
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026/4745-2
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2026/4736
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 50711000 Usluge popravaka i održavanja električnih instalacija u zgradama
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 31210000 Električni aparati za uključivanje/isključivanje ili zaštitu električnih strujnih krugova
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Naslov: R01988 West
Opis: Sub-contract A Vestland
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2026/4735-0
Grupa: LOT-0002
Naslov: R01989 South West
Opis: Sub-contract B
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2026/4746-1
Grupa: LOT-0003
Naslov: R02081 South
Opis: Sub-contract C South
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2026/4745-2
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: 2026/4736
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 50711000 Épületek villamos készülékeivel kapcsolatos javítási és karbantartási szolgáltatások
További osztályozás (cpv): 31210000 Villamos készülékek villamos áramkörök kapcsolására vagy védelmére
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Cím: R01988 West
Leírás: Sub-contract A Vestland
Belső azonosító: 2026/4735-0
Rész: LOT-0002
Cím: R01989 South West
Leírás: Sub-contract B
Belső azonosító: 2026/4746-1
Rész: LOT-0003
Cím: R02081 South
Leírás: Sub-contract C South
Belső azonosító: 2026/4745-2
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: 2026/4736
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 50711000 Servizi di riparazione e manutenzione di impianti elettrici di edifici
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 31210000 Dispositivi di interruzione o protezione dei circuiti elettrici
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Titolo: R01988 West
Descrizione: Sub-contract A Vestland
Identificativo interno: 2026/4735-0
Lotto: LOT-0002
Titolo: R01989 South West
Descrizione: Sub-contract B
Identificativo interno: 2026/4746-1
Lotto: LOT-0003
Titolo: R02081 South
Descrizione: Sub-contract C South
Identificativo interno: 2026/4745-2
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: 2026/4736
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 50711000 Servizzi ta’ tiswija u tal-manutenzjoni ta’ l-istallazzjoni elettriċi tal-bini
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 31210000 Apparat ta' l-elettriku għal switching jew għall-protezzjoni taċ-ċirkwiti elettriċi
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Titlu: R01988 West
Deskrizzjoni: Sub-contract A Vestland
Identifikatur intern: 2026/4735-0
Lott: LOT-0002
Titlu: R01989 South West
Deskrizzjoni: Sub-contract B
Identifikatur intern: 2026/4746-1
Lott: LOT-0003
Titlu: R02081 South
Deskrizzjoni: Sub-contract C South
Identifikatur intern: 2026/4745-2
Interne identificatiecode: 2026/4736
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 50711000 Reparatie en onderhoud van elektrische uitrusting in gebouwen
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 31210000 Elektrische apparatuur voor het schakelen of voor het beveiligen van stroomkringen
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Beschrijving: Sub-contract A Vestland
Interne identificatiecode: 2026/4735-0
Perceel: LOT-0002
Beschrijving: Sub-contract B
Interne identificatiecode: 2026/4746-1
Perceel: LOT-0003
Beschrijving: Sub-contract C South
Interne identificatiecode: 2026/4745-2
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 50711000 Serviços de reparação e manutenção de equipamento eléctrico em edifícios
Classificação adicional (cpv): 31210000 Aparelhos eléctricos para ligação ou protecção de circuitos eléctricos
Descrição: Sub-contract A Vestland
Descrição: Sub-contract B
Descrição: Sub-contract C South
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: 2026/4736
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 50711000 Servicii de reparare şi de întreţinere a instalaţiilor electrice de construcţii
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 31210000 Aparate electrice de comutare sau de protecţie a circuitelor electrice
Descriere: Sub-contract A Vestland
Identificator intern: 2026/4735-0
Descriere: Sub-contract B
Identificator intern: 2026/4746-1
Descriere: Sub-contract C South
Identificator intern: 2026/4745-2
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: 2026/4736
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Účel
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 50711000 Opravy a údržba elektrických zariadení budov
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 31210000 Elektrické prístroje na spínanie alebo ochranu elektrických obvodov
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Názov: R01988 West
Interný identifikátor: 2026/4735-0
Časť: LOT-0002
Názov: R01989 South West
Interný identifikátor: 2026/4746-1
Časť: LOT-0003
Názov: R02081 South
Interný identifikátor: 2026/4745-2
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: 2026/4736
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 50711000 Storitve popravila in vzdrževanja električnih inštalacij pri gradnjah
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 31210000 Električni aparati za vklapljanje in izklapljanje ali zaščito električnih tokokrogov
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Notranji identifikator: 2026/4735-0
Sklop: LOT-0002
Notranji identifikator: 2026/4746-1
Sklop: LOT-0003
Notranji identifikator: 2026/4745-2