2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Recruitment Agency Services Framework
Описание: The NGI requires the services of recruitment agencies capable of providing suitably qualified personnel on a temporary basis to support and augment its core staff as operational needs arise. The total estimated value provided for the framework consists of percentage-based agency fee and the associated salary costs. Note: This figure is indicative only, there is no commitment to any given level of expenditure on these Services. Refer to the RFT for further details.
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 79620000 Посреднически услуги по предоставяне на персонал, включително временна работна ръка
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 79600000 Услуги по набиране на персонал
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Вътрешен идентификатор: 0
2. Řízení
Řízení
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 79620000 Zabezpečování personálu včetně personálu na dobu určitou
Další klasifikace (cpv): 79600000 Nábor zaměstnanců
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Interní identifikátor: 0
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 79620000 Υπηρεσίες διάθεσης προσωπικού όπου περιλαμβάνεται προσωρινό προσωπικό
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 79600000 Υπηρεσίες πρόσληψης
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 0
478606-2026 - Competition
Ireland – Supply services of personnel including temporary staff – Recruitment Agency Services Framework
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 79620000 Supply services of personnel including temporary staff
Additional classification (cpv): 79600000 Recruitment services
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
Internal identifier0
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 79620000 Servicios de suministro de personal, incluido personal temporal
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 79600000 Servicios de contratación
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: 0
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 79620000 Personali (sh ajutiste töötajate) värbamise teenused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 79600000 Värbamisteenistus
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisemine tunnus: 0
478606-2026 - Kilpailu
Irlanti – Henkilöstön hankintapalvelut tilapäistyöntekijät mukaan luettuna – Recruitment Agency Services Framework
Hankintailmoitus tai käyttöoikeussopimusta koskeva ilmoitus – vakiojärjestelmä
Palvelut
2. Menettely
Menettely
Menettelyn tyyppiAvoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyäei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalajiPalvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 79620000 Henkilöstön hankintapalvelut tilapäistyöntekijät mukaan luettuna
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 79600000 Työhönottopalvelut
OsaLOT-0001
Sisäinen tunniste0
2. Procédure
Procédure
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 79620000 Services de mise à disposition de personnel, y compris de personnel temporaire
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 79600000 Services de recrutement
Lot: LOT-0001
Identifiant interne: 0
478606-2026 - Iomaíocht
Fógra maidir le conradh nó lamháltas — an gnáthchóras
Seirbhísí
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
An cineál nóis imeachtaOscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostúníl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonarthaSeirbhísí
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 79600000 Recruitment services
5. Luchtóg
LuchtógLOT-0001
Aitheantóir inmheánach0
478606-2026 - Nadmetanje
Irska – Usluge pribavljanja osoblja uključujući osoblje za rad na određeno vrijeme – Recruitment Agency Services Framework
Obavijest o nadmetanju ili koncesiji – standardni režim
Usluge
2. Postupak
Postupak
Vrsta postupkaOtvoren
Postupak je ubrzanne
Svrha
Priroda ugovoraUsluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 79620000 Usluge pribavljanja osoblja uključujući osoblje za rad na određeno vrijeme
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 79600000 Usluge zapošljavanja
5. Grupa
GrupaLOT-0001
Interna identifikacijska oznaka0
2. Procedura
Procedura
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 79620000 Servizi di fornitura di personale, compreso personale temporaneo
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 79600000 Servizi di assunzione
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Identificativo interno: 0
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 79620000 Aprūpinimo personalu, įskaitant laikinus darbuotojus, paslaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 79600000 Darbo jėgos atrankos paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Vidaus identifikatorius: 0
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 79620000 Personāla, tostarp pagaidu personāla, nodrošināšanas pakalpojumi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 79600000 Darbinieku pieņemšanas pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators: 0
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 79620000 Servizzi ta' provvista ta' persunal inkluż impjegati temporanji
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 79600000 Servizzi ta' reklutaġġ
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Identifikatur intern: 0
478606-2026 - Mededinging
Ierland – Diensten voor de terbeschikkingstelling van personeel, met inbegrip van tijdelijk personeel – Recruitment Agency Services Framework
Aankondiging van een opdracht of concessie – standaardregeling
Diensten
Type procedureOpenbaar
De procedure wordt versneldneen
Doel
Aard van het contractDiensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 79620000 Diensten voor de terbeschikkingstelling van personeel, met inbegrip van tijdelijk personeel
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 79600000 Recruteringsdiensten
5. Perceel
PerceelLOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode0
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 79620000 Usługi w zakresie pozyskiwania personelu, w tym pracowników sezonowych
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 79600000 Usługi rekrutacyjne
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 0
478606-2026 - Concurso
Irlanda – Serviços de fornecimento de pessoal, inclusive temporário – Recruitment Agency Services Framework
Anúncio de concurso ou de concessão – regime normal
Serviços
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimentoAberto
O procedimento é aceleradonão
Finalidade
Natureza do contratoServiços
Classificação principal (cpv): 79620000 Serviços de fornecimento de pessoal, inclusive temporário
Classificação adicional (cpv): 79600000 Serviços de recrutamento
LoteLOT-0001
Identificador interno0
2. Procedură
Procedură
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 79620000 Servicii de asigurare de personal, inclusiv personal angajat temporar
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 79600000 Servicii de recrutare
Identificator intern: 0
2. Postup
Postup
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 79620000 Služby v oblasti zabezpečovania personálu, vrátane zabezpečovania pracovníkov na čas určitý
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 79600000 Náborové služby
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Interný identifikátor: 0