2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: CFT to establish a Multi-supplier Frameworks Agreement for the Delivery of Work and Organisational Behaviour/Leadership Programme or equivalent divided into 3 Lots
Описание: 1.2.1 In summary, the Service comprise the establishment of a Multi-supplier Frameworks Agreement for the Delivery of Work and Organisational Behaviour/Leadership Programme or equivalent Divided into three lots that are outlined in the specification set out at Appendix 1 of this CFT. The Framework Agreement will be divided into three (3) Lots as follows: • Lot 1 - Higher Diploma (level 8), work and organisational leadership • Lot 2 – Certificate (level 8) work and organisational leadership • Lot 3 – Certificate in (level 7) work and organisational Behaviour Tenderers may submit a tender for one, two, or all three Lots. Each Lot will be evaluated independently, and one or more Framework Members may be appointed to each Lot.
Вид процедура: Открита
Основни характеристики на процедурата: Full details are set out in the attached tender documentation
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 80000000 Образователни и учебно-тренировъчни услуги
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 80500000 Услуги по обучение, 80400000 Образование за възрастни и други образователни услуги, 80300000 Услуги на висшето образование, 80510000 Услуги по специализирано обучение, 80520000 Техническа база за обучение, 80570000 Услуги по обучение за повишаване квалификацията на персонала, 80430000 Образование за възрастни на университетско ниво, 80340000 Услуги по специално образование, 80511000 Услуги по обучение на персонала, 80522000 Семинари за обучение, 80521000 Услуги, свързани с програми за обучение, 72212931 Услуги по разработване на софтуер за обучение, 80531100 Услуги по промишлено обучение, 80531200 Услуги по техническо обучение, 79632000 Услуги, свързани с обучение на персонала
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: Higher Diploma (level 8), work and organisational leadership
Вътрешен идентификатор: 1
Обособена позиция: LOT-0002
Заглавие: Certificate (level 8) work and organisational leadership
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2
Обособена позиция: LOT-0003
Заглавие: Certificate in (level 7) work and organisational Behaviour
Вътрешен идентификатор: 3
2. Řízení
Řízení
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 80000000 Vzdělávání a školení
Další klasifikace (cpv): 80500000 Školení, 80400000 Vzdělávání dospělých a jiné vzdělávání, 80300000 Vyšší vzdělávání, 80510000 Odborná školení, 80520000 Školicí zařízení, 80570000 Školení osobního rozvoje, 80430000 Vzdělávání dospělých na univerzitní úrovní, 80340000 Speciální vzdělávání, 80511000 Školení zaměstnanců, 80522000 Vzdělávací semináře, 80521000 Vzdělávací programy, 72212931 Vývoj školicího programového vybavení, 80531100 Pracovní zaškolení, 80531200 Technický výcvik, 79632000 Vzdělávání zaměstnanců
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Interní identifikátor: 1
Část: LOT-0002
Interní identifikátor: 2
Část: LOT-0003
Interní identifikátor: 3
2. Procedure
Procedure
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 80000000 Uddannelse og undervisning
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 80500000 Uddannelsestilbud, 80400000 Voksenundervisning og undervisning i øvrigt, 80300000 Videregående uddannelse, 80510000 Specialuddannelse, 80520000 Uddannelsesfaciliteter, 80570000 Uddannelsestilbud til personlig udvikling, 80430000 Voksenundervusning på universitetsniveau, 80340000 Specialundervisning, 80511000 Personaleuddannelse, 80522000 Uddannelsesseminarer, 80521000 Uddannelsesprogrammer, 72212931 Udvikling af programmel til uddannelsesformål, 80531100 Uddannelse inden for industri, 80531200 Uddannelse inden for teknik, 79632000 Uddannelse af personale
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Intern ID: 1
Delkontrakt: LOT-0002
Intern ID: 2
Delkontrakt: LOT-0003
Intern ID: 3
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 80000000 Allgemeine und berufliche Bildung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 80500000 Ausbildung, 80400000 Erwachsenenbildung und sonstiger Unterricht, 80300000 Dienstleistungen von Hochschulen, 80510000 Spezialausbildung, 80520000 Ausbildungseinrichtungen, 80570000 Ausbildung in der Persönlichkeitsentwicklung, 80430000 Erwachsenenbildung auf Hochschulebene, 80340000 Sonderausbildung, 80511000 Ausbildung des Personals, 80522000 Schulungsseminare, 80521000 Mit Ausbildungsprogrammen verbundene Dienstleistungen, 72212931 Entwicklung von Schulungssoftware, 80531100 Fachausbildung, 80531200 Technische Ausbildung, 79632000 Personalschulung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 1
Los: LOT-0002
Interne Kennung: 2
Los: LOT-0003
Interne Kennung: 3
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 80000000 Υπηρεσίες εκπαίδευσης και επιμόρφωσης
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 80500000 Υπηρεσίες κατάρτισης, 80400000 Υπηρεσίες εκπαίδευσης ενηλίκων και άλλες εκπαιδευτικές υπηρεσίες, 80300000 Υπηρεσίες τριτοβάθμιας εκπαίδευσης, 80510000 Υπηρεσίες κατάρτισης εμπειρογνωμόνων, 80520000 Παροχή υπηρεσιών κατάρτισης, 80570000 Υπηρεσίες εκπαίδευσης σε θέματα προσωπικής ανάπτυξης, 80430000 Υπηρεσίες εκπαίδευσης ενηλίκων σε πανεπιστημιακό επίπεδο, 80340000 Ειδικές εκπαιδευτικές υπηρεσίες, 80511000 Υπηρεσίες επιμόρφωσης προσωπικού, 80522000 Σεμινάρια κατάρτισης, 80521000 Υπηρεσίες προγραμμάτων κατάρτισης, 72212931 Υπηρεσίες ανάπτυξης λογισμικού εξάσκησης, 80531100 Υπηρεσίες βιομηχανικής εκπαίδευσης, 80531200 Υπηρεσίες τεχνικής εκπαίδευσης, 79632000 Υπηρεσίες κατάρτισης προσωπικού
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 1
Παρτίδα: LOT-0002
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2
Παρτίδα: LOT-0003
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 3
Type of procedure: Open
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 80000000 Education and training services
Additional classification (cpv): 80500000 Training services, 80400000 Adult and other education services, 80300000 Higher education services, 80510000 Specialist training services, 80520000 Training facilities, 80570000 Personal development training services, 80430000 Adult-education services at university level, 80340000 Special education services, 80511000 Staff training services, 80522000 Training seminars, 80521000 Training programme services, 72212931 Training software development services, 80531100 Industrial training services, 80531200 Technical training services, 79632000 Personnel-training services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Internal identifier: 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Internal identifier: 3
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 80000000 Haridus- ja koolitusteenused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 80500000 Koolitusteenused, 80400000 Täiskasvanukoolitus ja muud koolitusteenused, 80300000 Kõrghariduse teenused, 80510000 Spetsialistikoolitus, 80520000 Koolitusrajatised, 80570000 Enesearenduse koolituse teenused, 80430000 Täiskasvanukoolitusteenus ülikooli tasemel, 80340000 Eriõppeteenused, 80511000 Töötajate väljaõppe teenused, 80522000 Koolitusseminarid, 80521000 Koolitusprogrammid, 72212931 Koolitustarkvara arendusteenused, 80531100 Tööstusliku koolituse teenused, 80531200 Tehnilise koolituse teenused, 79632000 Personalikoolitusteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisemine tunnus: 1
Osa: LOT-0002
Sisemine tunnus: 2
Osa: LOT-0003
Sisemine tunnus: 3
2. Menettely
Menettely
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 80000000 Yleissivistävän ja ammatillisen koulutuksen palvelut
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 80500000 Ammattikoulutuspalvelut, 80400000 Aikuiskoulutuspalvelut ja muut koulutuspalvelut, 80300000 Yliopistotason koulutuspalvelut, 80510000 Asiantuntijakoulutus, 80520000 Koulutusalan palvelut, 80570000 Henkilökohtaiseen kehittämiseen tähtäävä koulutus, 80430000 Yliopistotason aikuiskoulutuspalvelut, 80340000 Erikoisopetuspalvelut, 80511000 Henkilökunnan koulutuspalvelut, 80522000 Koulutusseminaarit, 80521000 Koulutusohjelmat, 72212931 Koulutusohjelmistojen kehittämispalvelut, 80531100 Teollisuusalan koulutus, 80531200 Tekniset koulutuspalvelut, 79632000 Henkilöstökoulutus
Sisäinen tunniste: 1
Sisäinen tunniste: 2
Sisäinen tunniste: 3
2. Postupak
Postupak
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 80000000 Usluge obrazovanja i osposobljavanja
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 80500000 Usluge izobrazbe, 80400000 Usluge obrazovanja odraslih i druge usluge obrazovanja, 80300000 Usluge visokoškolskog obrazovanja, 80510000 Usluge specijalističke izobrazbe, 80520000 Sredstva za izobrazbu, 80570000 Usluge izobrazbe u području osobnog razvoja, 80430000 Usluge obrazovanja odraslih na razini sveučilišta, 80340000 Usluge posebnog obrazovanja, 80511000 Usluge izobrazbe kadrova, 80522000 Obrazovni seminari, 80521000 Usluge povezane s programom izobrazbe, 72212931 Usluge razvoja programske podrške za obuku, 80531100 Usluge industrijske izobrazbe, 80531200 Usluge tehničke izobrazbe, 79632000 Usluge osposobljavanja radne snage
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 1
Grupa: LOT-0002
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2
Grupa: LOT-0003
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 3
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 80000000 Oktatási és képzési szolgáltatások
További osztályozás (cpv): 80500000 Képzési szolgáltatások, 80400000 Felnőtt- és egyéb oktatási szolgáltatások, 80300000 Felsőoktatási szolgáltatások, 80510000 Szakképzési szolgáltatások, 80520000 Képzési létesítmény, 80570000 Személyiségfejlesztési képzési szolgáltatások, 80430000 Egyetemi szintű felnőttoktatási szolgáltatások, 80340000 Különleges oktatási szolgáltatások, 80511000 Személyzeti képzési szolgáltatások, 80522000 Képzési szeminárium, 80521000 Képzési programmal kapcsolatos szolgáltatások, 72212931 Oktatószoftver-fejlesztési szolgáltatások, 80531100 Ipari képzési szolgáltatások, 80531200 Műszaki képzési szolgáltatások, 79632000 Személyzeti képzési szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Belső azonosító: 1
Rész: LOT-0002
Belső azonosító: 2
Rész: LOT-0003
Belső azonosító: 3
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 80000000 Švietimo ir mokymo paslaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 80500000 Apmokymo paslaugos, 80400000 Suaugusiųjų ir kito mokymo paslaugos, 80300000 Aukštojo mokslo paslaugos, 80510000 Specialistų mokymo paslaugos, 80520000 Mokomosios priemonės, 80570000 Asmeninio ugdymo paslaugos, 80430000 Universitetinio suaugusiųjų švietimo paslaugos, 80340000 Specialiojo mokymo paslaugos, 80511000 Darbuotojų mokymo paslaugos, 80522000 Mokomieji seminarai, 80521000 Mokomųjų programų paslaugos, 72212931 Mokymo programinės įrangos kūrimo paslaugos, 80531100 Pramoninio mokymo paslaugos, 80531200 Techninio mokymo paslaugos, 79632000 Personalo mokymo paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Vidaus identifikatorius: 1
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0002
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0003
Vidaus identifikatorius: 3
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 80000000 Izglītības un mācību pakalpojumi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 80500000 Mācību pakalpojumi, 80400000 Pieaugušo izglītības un citi izglītības pakalpojumi, 80300000 Augstākās izglītības pakalpojumi, 80510000 Speciālistu mācību pakalpojumi, 80520000 Mācību telpas, 80570000 Personāla attīstības mācību pakalpojumi, 80430000 Augstākās izglītības līmeņa pieaugušo izglītības pakalpojumi, 80340000 Speciālās izglītības pakalpojumi, 80511000 Darbinieku mācību pakalpojumi, 80522000 Mācību semināri, 80521000 Mācību programmas izstrādes pakalpojumi, 72212931 Mācību programmatūras izstrādes pakalpojumi, 80531100 Rūpniecisko mācību pakalpojumi, 80531200 Tehnisko mācību pakalpojumi, 79632000 Personāla mācību pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators: 1
Daļa: LOT-0002
Iekšējais identifikators: 2
Daļa: LOT-0003
Iekšējais identifikators: 3
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 80000000 Servizzi ta' edukazzjoni u taħriġ
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 80500000 Faċilitajjiet tat-taħriġ, 80400000 Servizzi ta' l-edukazzjoni għall-adulti u oħrajn, 80300000 Servizzi ta' l-edukazzjoni għolja, 80510000 Servizzi tat-taħriġ speċjalizzat, 80520000 Servizzi tat-taħriġ, 80570000 Servizzi tat-taħriġ għall-iżvilupp tal-personal, 80430000 Servizzi ta' edukazzjoni għall-adulti fil-livell universitarju, 80340000 Servizzi ta' l-edukazzjoni speċjali, 80511000 Servizzi tat-taħriġ tal-personal, 80522000 Seminars tat-taħriġ, 80521000 Servizzi ta' programmi tat-taħriġ, 72212931 Servizzi ta' żvilupp ta' softwer għat-taħriġ, 80531100 Servizzi tat-taħriġ industrijali, 80531200 Servizzi tat-taħriġ tekniku, 79632000 Servizzi tat-taħriġ tal-personal
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Identifikatur intern: 1
Lott: LOT-0002
Identifikatur intern: 2
Lott: LOT-0003
Identifikatur intern: 3
2. Procedură
Procedură
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 80000000 Servicii de învăţământ şi formare profesională
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 80500000 Servicii de formare, 80400000 Servicii de educare a adulţilor şi alte servicii de învăţământ, 80300000 Servicii de învăţământ superior, 80510000 Servicii de formare specializată, 80520000 Echipamente de pregătire, 80570000 Servicii de perfecţionare personală, 80430000 Servicii de învăţământ universitar pentru adulţi, 80340000 Servicii de învăţământ special, 80511000 Servicii de formare a angajaţilor, 80522000 Seminarii de formare, 80521000 Servicii privind programele de formare, 72212931 Servicii de dezvoltare de software de formare profesională, 80531100 Servicii de formare în domeniul industriei, 80531200 Servicii de formare în domeniul tehnicii, 79632000 Servicii de formare a personalului
Identificator intern: 1
Identificator intern: 2
Identificator intern: 3
2. Postup
Postup
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 80000000 Vzdelávacie a školiace (výcvikové) služby
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 80500000 Školiace (výcvikové) služby, 80400000 Vzdelávanie dospelých a iné vzdelávacie služby, 80300000 Vyššie vzdelávanie (vyššie školstvo), 80510000 Služby týkajúce sa odborných školení, 80520000 Školiace zariadenia, 80570000 Školenia zamerané na osobný rozvoj, 80430000 Vzdelávanie dospelých na univerzitnej úrovni, 80340000 Špeciálne vzdelávanie, 80511000 Školenie pracovníkov, 80522000 Školiace semináre, 80521000 Školiace programy, 72212931 Služby na vývoj výcvikového softvéru, 80531100 Priemyselné školenia, 80531200 Technické školenia, 79632000 Školenia a výcvik personálu
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Interný identifikátor: 1
Časť: LOT-0002
Interný identifikátor: 2
Časť: LOT-0003
Interný identifikátor: 3
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 80000000 Storitve izobraževanja in usposabljanja
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 80500000 Storitve usposabljanja, 80400000 Storitve izobraževanja odraslih in druge izobraževalne storitve, 80300000 Storitve visokošolskega izobraževanja, 80510000 Storitve specialističnega usposabljanja, 80520000 Ustanove za usposabljanje, 80570000 Storitve usposabljanja na področju osebnostnega razvoja, 80430000 Storitve izobraževanja odraslih na univerzitetni ravni, 80340000 Storitve posebnega izobraževanja, 80511000 Storitve usposabljanja kadrov (osebja), 80522000 Izobraževalni seminarji, 80521000 Storitve, povezane s programi usposabljanja, 72212931 Storitve razvoja programske opreme za usposabljanje, 80531100 Storitve industrijskega usposabljanja, 80531200 Storitve strokovnega usposabljanja, 79632000 Storitve usposabljanja kadrov
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Notranji identifikator: 1
Sklop: LOT-0002
Notranji identifikator: 2
Sklop: LOT-0003
Notranji identifikator: 3