2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: TEN2600136 - cFT for ALDT for Construction Works Stages (iv) to (v) for the proposed Phase 3 Redevelopment of the former Bank of Ireland Building, Cootehill, Co. Cavan for Cavan County Cavan
Описание: TEN2600136 - cFT for ALDT for Construction Works Stages (iv) to (v) for the proposed Phase 3 Redevelopment of the former Bank of Ireland Building, Cootehill, Co. Cavan for Cavan County Cavan. This is an EU Funded Programme, under PEACEPLUS. This is an Accelerated Procedure Tender.
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: да
Обосновка на ускорената процедура: Approval to use Accelerated Procurement Procedure received, Additional funding has been made available to facilitate the completion of the Bank of Ireland project; it is required that all works be concluded by year-end to satisfy both operational and funding obligations.
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 71000000 Архитектурни, строителни, инженерни и инспекционни услуги
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 71200000 Архитектурни и свързани с тях услуги, 71221000 Архитектурно проектиране на сгради
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Вътрешен идентификатор: 0
Количество: 8 609 822
2. Procedure
Procedure
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: ja
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 71000000 Arkitekt-, konstruktions-, ingeniør- og inspektionsvirksomhed
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 71200000 Arkitektvirksomhed samt hermed beslægtet virksomhed, 71221000 Arkitekters tjenesteydelser i forbindelse med bygninger
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Intern ID: 0
Mængde: 8 609 822
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: ja
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 71000000 Dienstleistungen von Architektur-, Konstruktions- und Ingenieurbüros und Prüfstellen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 71200000 Dienstleistungen von Architekturbüros, 71221000 Dienstleistungen von Architekturbüros bei Gebäuden
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0
Menge: 8 609 822
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: ναι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 71000000 Υπηρεσίες αρχιτεκτονικής, κατασκευαστικών έργων, έργων πολιτικού μηχανικού και επίβλεψης
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 71200000 Αρχιτεκτονικές και συναφείς υπηρεσίες, 71221000 Αρχιτεκτονικές υπηρεσίες για κτίρια
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 0
Ποσότητα: 8 609 822
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: yes
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
Additional classification (cpv): 71200000 Architectural and related services, 71221000 Architectural services for buildings
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0
Quantity: 8 609 822
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: sí
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 71000000 Servicios de arquitectura, construcción, ingeniería e inspección
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 71200000 Servicios de arquitectura y servicios conexos, 71221000 Servicios de arquitectura para edificios
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: 0
Cantidad: 8 609 822
2. Menettely
Menettely
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: kyllä
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 71000000 Arkkitehti-, rakennus-, insinööri- ja tarkastuspalvelut
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 71200000 Arkkitehtipalvelut, 71221000 Rakennusten arkkitehtipalvelut
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisäinen tunniste: 0
Määrä: 8 609 822
2. Procédure
Procédure
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: oui
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 71000000 Services d'architecture, services de construction, services d'ingénierie et services d'inspection
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 71200000 Services d'architecture, 71221000 Services d'architecte pour les bâtiments
Identifiant interne: 0
Quantité: 8 609 822
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: tá
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 0
Cainníocht: 8 609 822
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: igen
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 71000000 Építészeti, építési, mérnöki és vizsgálati szolgáltatások
További osztályozás (cpv): 71200000 Építészeti és ezzel kapcsolatos szolgáltatások, 71221000 Épületekkel kapcsolatos építészeti szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Belső azonosító: 0
Mennyiség: 8 609 822
478631-2026 - Gara
Irlanda – Servizi architettonici, di costruzione, ingegneria e ispezione – TEN2600136 - cFT for ALDT for Construction Works Stages (iv) to (v) for the proposed Phase 3 Redevelopment of the former Bank of Ireland Building, Cootehill, Co. Cavan for Cavan County Cavan
Bando di gara o di concessione – regime ordinario
Servizi
2. Procedura
Procedura
Tipo di proceduraAperta
La procedura è accelerata
Finalità
Natura dell'appaltoServizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 71000000 Servizi architettonici, di costruzione, ingegneria e ispezione
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 71200000 Servizi architettonici e servizi affini, 71221000 Servizi di progettazione di edifici
5. Lotto
LottoLOT-0001
Identificativo interno0
Quantità8 609 822
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: iva
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 71000000 Servizzi ta' perizja, kostruzzjoni, inġinerija u spezzjoni
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 71200000 Servizzi ta' l-arkitettura u dawk relatati, 71221000 Servizzi ta' l-arkitettura dwar il-bini
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Identifikatur intern: 0
Kwantità: 8 609 822
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: ja
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 71000000 Dienstverlening op het gebied van architectuur, bouwkunde, civiele techniek en inspectie
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 71200000 Dienstverlening op het gebied van architectuur en dergelijke, 71221000 Diensten door architectenbureaus voor gebouwen
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: 0
Hoeveelheid: 8 609 822
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: tak
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 71000000 Usługi architektoniczne, budowlane, inżynieryjne i kontrolne
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 71200000 Usługi architektoniczne i podobne, 71221000 Usługi architektoniczne w zakresie obiektów budowlanych
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 0
Ilość: 8 609 822
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: sim
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 71000000 Serviços de arquitectura, construção, engenharia e inspecção
Classificação adicional (cpv): 71200000 Serviços de arquitectura e afins, 71221000 Serviços de arquitectura para edifícios
Quantidade: 8 609 822
478631-2026 - Súťaž
Írsko – Architektonické, stavebné, inžinierske a inšpekčné služby – TEN2600136 - cFT for ALDT for Construction Works Stages (iv) to (v) for the proposed Phase 3 Redevelopment of the former Bank of Ireland Building, Cootehill, Co. Cavan for Cavan County Cavan
Oznámenie o vyhlásení verejného obstarávania alebo oznámenie o koncesii – štandardný režim
Služby
2. Postup
Postup
Druh postupuVerejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlenýáno
Účel
Druh zmluvySlužby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 71000000 Architektonické, stavebné, inžinierske a inšpekčné služby
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 71200000 Architektonické a súvisiace služby, 71221000 Architektonické služby pre budovy
5. Časť
ČasťLOT-0001
Interný identifikátor0
Množstvo8 609 822
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: da
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 71000000 Arhitekturne, gradbeniške, inženirske in inšpekcijske storitve
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 71200000 Arhitekturne storitve in z njimi povezane storitve, 71221000 Arhitekturne storitve v zvezi s stavbami
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Notranji identifikator: 0
Količina: 8 609 822