2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: C1219 – Invitation to Tender for a Mechanical and Electrical Contractor – Life Safety Systems Upgrade, associated rewiring, including sub-boards replacement as required
Описание: Mechanical and Electrical Contractor required for: Life Safety Systems Upgrade and associated required wiring works including sub-boards replacement as required - Tipperary FET College, Templemore Campus, Richmond, Templemore, Co. Tipperary. E41 FF98. Please refer to tender documentation attached for full list of requirements for this project
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Строителство
Основна класификация (cpv): 45310000 Строителни и монтажни работи на електрически инсталации
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 45311000 Работи по изтегляне на кабели за електрически инсталации и по свързване на електрически инсталации, 45315100 Строителни и монтажни работи на електротехнически инсталации
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Вътрешен идентификатор: 0
2. Řízení
Řízení
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Práce
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 45310000 Elektroinstalační práce
Další klasifikace (cpv): 45311000 Instalace a montáž elektrických rozvodů a zařízení, 45315100 Instalace a montáž elektrotechnického zařízení
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Interní identifikátor: 0
2. Procedure
Procedure
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Bygge- og anlægsarbejder
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 45310000 Udførelse af elektriske installationer
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 45311000 Installation af el-ledninger og el-armaturer, 45315100 Elektrotekniske installationsarbejder
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Intern ID: 0
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45310000 Installation von elektrischen Leitungen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45311000 Installation von Elektroanlagen, 45315100 Elektrotechnikinstallation
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Έργα
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 45310000 Εργασίες ηλεκτρολογικών εγκαταστάσεων
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 45311000 Εγκατάσταση ηλεκτρικών καλωδιώσεων και εξαρτημάτων, 45315100 Εργασίες τοποθέτησης ηλεκτρολογικών εγκαταστάσεων
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 0
478653-2026 - Competition
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractWorks
Main classification (cpv): 45310000 Electrical installation work
Additional classification (cpv): 45311000 Electrical wiring and fitting work, 45315100 Electrical engineering installation works
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
Internal identifier0
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Obras
Clasificación principal (cpv): 45310000 Trabajos de instalación eléctrica
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 45311000 Trabajos de instalación de cableado y accesorios eléctricos, 45315100 Trabajos de instalación de ingeniería eléctrica
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: 0
2. Menettely
Menettely
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Rakennusurakat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 45310000 Sähköjohtojen asennus ja muut sähköasennustyöt
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 45311000 Sähköjohto- ja asennustyöt, 45315100 Sähkötekniset asennustyöt
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisäinen tunniste: 0
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Oibreacha
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 45310000 Electrical installation work
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 45311000 Electrical wiring and fitting work, 45315100 Electrical engineering installation works
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 0
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Építési beruházás
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 45310000 Villamos szerelési munka
További osztályozás (cpv): 45311000 Villamos huzalozás és szerelés, 45315100 Villamos gépészeti szerelési munkák
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Belső azonosító: 0
2. Procedura
Procedura
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Lavori
Classificazione principale (cpv): 45310000 Lavori di installazione di cablaggi
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 45311000 Lavori di cablaggio e di connessione elettrici, 45315100 Lavori di installazione di ingegneria elettrica
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Identificativo interno: 0
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Darbai
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 45310000 Elektros instaliacijos montavimo darbai
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 45311000 Elektros laidų tiesimo ir įrengimo darbai, 45315100 Elektros instaliacijos inžinerinio montavimo darbai
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Vidaus identifikatorius: 0
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Būvdarbi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 45310000 Elektrības vadu instalācijas darbi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 45311000 Elektrības vadu ievilkšanas un elektroinstalācijas darbi, 45315100 Elektrotehnisko instalāciju darbi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators: 0
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Xogħlijiet
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 45310000 Xogħol ta’ l-istallazzjoni ta’ l-elettriku
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 45311000 Xogħol ta' mogħdija ta' wajers u elettriku, 45315100 Xogħol ta’ l-istallazzjoni ta’ l-inġinerija ta’ l-elettriku
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Identifikatur intern: 0
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Roboty budowlane
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 45310000 Roboty instalacyjne elektryczne
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 45311000 Roboty w zakresie okablowania oraz instalacji elektrycznych, 45315100 Instalacyjne roboty elektrotechniczne
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 0
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Obras
Classificação principal (cpv): 45310000 Obras de instalação eléctrica
Classificação adicional (cpv): 45311000 Instalação de cabos e acessórios eléctricos, 45315100 Instalação de material eléctrico e electrónico
478653-2026 - Súťaž
Oznámenie o vyhlásení verejného obstarávania alebo oznámenie o koncesii – štandardný režim
Práce
2. Postup
Postup
Druh postupuVerejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlenýnie
Druh zmluvyPráce
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 45310000 Elektroinštalačné práce
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 45311000 Inštalácie a montáž elektrických rozvodov a zariadení, 45315100 Elektrotechnické inštalačné práce
5. Časť
ČasťLOT-0001
Interný identifikátor0