See the notice on TED website
2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Servicio De Jardinería En Los Aeropuertos De Gran Canaria, Tenerife Sur, Tenerife Norte, Fuerteventura Y César Manrique ¿ Lanzarote
Описание: Servicio De Jardinería En Los Aeropuertos De Gran Canaria, Tenerife Sur, Tenerife Norte, Fuerteventura Y César Manrique ¿ Lanzarote
Вътрешен идентификатор: DEA-296/2026
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 77311000 Услуги по поддържане на зелени площи в паркове и места за развлечения
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: Servicio De Jardinería En Los Aeropuertos De Gran Canaria Y César Manrique ¿ Lanzarote
Описание: Servicio De Jardinería En Los Aeropuertos De Gran Canaria Y César Manrique ¿ Lanzarote
Вътрешен идентификатор: 1
Обособена позиция: LOT-0002
Заглавие: Servicio De Jardinería En Los Aeropuertos De Fuerteventura
Описание: Servicio De Jardinería En Los Aeropuertos De Fuerteventura
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2
Обособена позиция: LOT-0003
Заглавие: Servicio De Jardinería En Los Aeropuertos De Tenerife Norte Y Tenerife Sur
Описание: Servicio De Jardinería En Los Aeropuertos De Tenerife Norte Y Tenerife Sur
Вътрешен идентификатор: 3
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: DEA-296/2026
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 77311000 Vedligeholdelse af have- og parkanlæg
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Intern ID: 1
Delkontrakt: LOT-0002
Intern ID: 2
Delkontrakt: LOT-0003
Intern ID: 3
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: DEA-296/2026
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 77311000 Pflegearbeiten für Ziergärten und Parks
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 1
Los: LOT-0002
Interne Kennung: 2
Los: LOT-0003
Interne Kennung: 3
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: DEA-296/2026
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 77311000 Συντήρηση διακοσμητικών κήπων ή κήπων αναψυχής
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 1
Παρτίδα: LOT-0002
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2
Παρτίδα: LOT-0003
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 3
Internal identifier: DEA-296/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 77311000 Ornamental and pleasure gardens maintenance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Internal identifier: 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Internal identifier: 3
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: DEA-296/2026
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 77311000 Iluaedade ja parkide hooldusteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisemine tunnus: 1
Osa: LOT-0002
Sisemine tunnus: 2
Osa: LOT-0003
Sisemine tunnus: 3
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: DEA-296/2026
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 77311000 Puistojen ja puutarhojen hoitopalvelut
Sisäinen tunniste: 1
Sisäinen tunniste: 2
Sisäinen tunniste: 3
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: DEA-296/2026
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 77311000 Entretien de pelouses décoratives ou d'agrément
Identifiant interne: 1
Identifiant interne: 2
Identifiant interne: 3
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: DEA-296/2026
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 1
Luchtóg: LOT-0002
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2
Luchtóg: LOT-0003
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 3
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: DEA-296/2026
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 77311000 Usluge održavanja ukrasnih parkova i perivoja
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 1
Grupa: LOT-0002
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2
Grupa: LOT-0003
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 3
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: DEA-296/2026
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 77311000 Servizi di manutenzione di giardini ornamentali o ricreativi
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Identificativo interno: 1
Lotto: LOT-0002
Identificativo interno: 2
Lotto: LOT-0003
Identificativo interno: 3
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: DEA-296/2026
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 77311000 Dekoratyvinių ir poilsio sodų priežiūros paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Vidaus identifikatorius: 1
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0002
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0003
Vidaus identifikatorius: 3
Iekšējais identifikators: DEA-296/2026
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 77311000 Dekoratīvo un atpūtas dārzu kopšanas pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators: 1
Daļa: LOT-0002
Iekšējais identifikators: 2
Daļa: LOT-0003
Iekšējais identifikators: 3
Interne identificatiecode: DEA-296/2026
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 77311000 Onderhouden van sier- en recreatietuinen
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: 1
Perceel: LOT-0002
Interne identificatiecode: 2
Perceel: LOT-0003
Interne identificatiecode: 3
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: DEA-296/2026
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 77311000 Usługi utrzymania ogródków ozdobnych
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 1
Część zamówienia: LOT-0002
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2
Część zamówienia: LOT-0003
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 3
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Identificador interno: DEA-296/2026
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 77311000 Serviços de manutenção de jardins ornamentais e recreativos
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: 1
Lote: LOT-0002
Identificador interno: 2
Lote: LOT-0003
Identificador interno: 3
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: DEA-296/2026
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 77311000 Storitve vzdrževanja okrasnih vrtov in parkov
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Notranji identifikator: 1
Sklop: LOT-0002
Notranji identifikator: 2
Sklop: LOT-0003
Notranji identifikator: 3