2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Nacionalinės tranzito sistemos (toliau - NTKS) atnaujinimo (III etapas)ir NTKS priežiūros ir palaikymo paslaugos
Описание: Nacionalinės tranzito kontrolės sistemos atnaujinimo (III etapas) ir Nacionalinės tranzito kontrolės sistemos priežiūros ir palaikymo paslaugos
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 72262000 Услуги по разработване на софтуер
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 72200000 Програмиране и софтуерни консултантски услуги, 72261000 Услуги по оказване на помощ, свързана със софтуерните продукти, 72267000 Услуги по поддържане и ремонт на софтуер
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Вътрешен идентификатор: 0
478739-2026 - Zadávání
Oznámení o zahájení zadávacího nebo koncesního řízení – standardní režim - Oznámení oprav
Služby
2. Řízení
Řízení
Typ řízeníOtevřené
Řízení se zrychlíne
Účel
Charakter smlouvySlužby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 72262000 Vývoj programového vybavení
Další klasifikace (cpv): 72200000 Programování programového vybavení a poradenské služby, 72261000 Podpora programového vybavení, 72267000 Údržba a opravy programového vybavení
5. Část
ČástLOT-0001
Interní identifikátor0
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 72262000 Υπηρεσίες ανάπτυξης λογισμικού
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 72200000 Υπηρεσίες προγραμματισμού λογισμικού και παροχής συμβουλών, 72261000 Υπηρεσίες υποστήριξης λογισμικού, 72267000 Υπηρεσίες συντήρησης και επισκευής λογισμικού
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 0
478739-2026 - Competition
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 72262000 Software development services
Additional classification (cpv): 72200000 Software programming and consultancy services, 72261000 Software support services, 72267000 Software maintenance and repair services
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
Internal identifier0
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 72262000 Servicios de desarrollo de software
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 72200000 Servicios de programación de software y de consultoría, 72261000 Servicios de apoyo al software, 72267000 Servicios de mantenimiento y reparación de software
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: 0
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 72262000 Tarkvara arendusteenused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 72200000 Tarkvara programmeerimis- ja nõustamisteenused, 72261000 Tarkvara tugiteenused, 72267000 Tarkvara hooldus- ja parandusteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisemine tunnus: 0
2. Menettely
Menettely
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 72262000 Ohjelmiston kehittämispalvelut
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 72200000 Ohjelmointi ja siihen liittyvät neuvontapalvelut, 72261000 Ohjelmistotuki, 72267000 Ohjelmistojen ylläpito- ja korjauspalvelut
Sisäinen tunniste: 0
2. Procédure
Procédure
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 72262000 Services de développement de logiciels
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 72200000 Services de programmation et de conseil en logiciels, 72261000 Services d'assistance relative aux logiciels, 72267000 Services de maintenance et de réparation de logiciels
Lot: LOT-0001
Identifiant interne: 0
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 72262000 Software development services
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 72200000 Software programming and consultancy services, 72261000 Software support services, 72267000 Software maintenance and repair services
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 0
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 72262000 Szoftverfejlesztési szolgáltatások
További osztályozás (cpv): 72200000 Szoftverprogramozási és tanácsadási szolgáltatások, 72261000 Szoftvertámogatási szolgáltatások, 72267000 Szoftver-karbantartási és -javítási szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Belső azonosító: 0
2. Procedura
Procedura
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 72262000 Servizi di sviluppo di software
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 72200000 Programmazione di software e servizi di consulenza, 72261000 Servizi di assistenza software, 72267000 Servizi di manutenzione e riparazione di software
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Identificativo interno: 0
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 72262000 Programinės įrangos kūrimo paslaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 72200000 Programinės įrangos programavimo ir konsultacinės paslaugos, 72261000 Programinės įrangos palaikymo paslaugos, 72267000 Programinės įrangos priežiūros ir tvarkymo paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Vidaus identifikatorius: 0
478739-2026 - Konkurss
Paziņojums par līgumu vai paziņojums par koncesiju — standarta režīms - Izmaiņu paziņojums
Pakalpojumi
Procedūras veidsAtklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta
Mērķis
Līguma veidsPakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 72262000 Programmatūras izstrādes pakalpojumi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 72200000 Programmatūras izstrādes un konsultāciju pakalpojumi, 72261000 Programmatūras atbalsta pakalpojumi, 72267000 Programmatūras uzturēšanas un labošanas pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
DaļaLOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators0
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 72262000 Servizzi ta' l-iżvulupp tas-software
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 72200000 Servizzi ta' konsulenza dwar il-programmizzar tas-software, 72261000 Servizzi ta' appoġġ għas-software, 72267000 Servizzi ta' tiswija u manutenzjoni ta' softwer
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Identifikatur intern: 0
478739-2026 - Mededinging
Aankondiging van een opdracht of concessie – standaardregeling - Bericht van wijziging van een aankondiging
Diensten
Type procedureOpenbaar
De procedure wordt versneldneen
Doel
Aard van het contractDiensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 72262000 Ontwikkeling van software
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 72200000 Softwareprogrammering en -advies, 72261000 Softwareondersteuningsdiensten, 72267000 Onderhouds- en reparatiediensten voor software
5. Perceel
PerceelLOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode0
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 72262000 Serviços de desenvolvimento de software
Classificação adicional (cpv): 72200000 Serviços de consultoria e de programação de software, 72261000 Serviços de assistência em matéria de software, 72267000 Serviços de manutenção e reparação de software
2. Procedură
Procedură
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 72262000 Servicii de dezvoltare software
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 72200000 Servicii de programare şi de consultanţă software, 72261000 Servicii de asistenţă pentru software, 72267000 Servicii de întreţinere şi reparaţii de software
Identificator intern: 0
2. Postup
Postup
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 72262000 Vývoj softvéru
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 72200000 Programovanie softvéru a poradenstvo, 72261000 Softvérové podporné služby, 72267000 Služby na údržbu a opravu softvéru
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Interný identifikátor: 0
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 72262000 Storitve razvoja programske opreme
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 72200000 Storitve programiranja programske opreme in svetovanja pri programski opremi, 72261000 Podporne storitve za programsko opremo, 72267000 Storitve vzdrževanja in popravila programske opreme
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Notranji identifikator: 0