2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Mise à disposition de soudeurs qualifiés et d'agents mécaniciens
Описание: Mise à disposition de soudeurs qualifiés et d'agents mécaniciens
Вътрешен идентификатор: PPP0LH-1661/6279/ENV/2025/016
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 79620000 Посреднически услуги по предоставяне на персонал, включително временна работна ръка
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: LOT 1: Mise à disposition de soudeurs qualifiés
Описание: LOT 1: Mise à disposition de soudeurs qualifiés
Вътрешен идентификатор: ENV/2025/016 - LOT 1_1
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 79623000 Посреднически услуги по предоставяне на работници за промишлеността, строителството и търговията
Обособена позиция: LOT-0002
Заглавие: LOT 2: Mise à disposition d'agents mécaniciens
Описание: LOT 2: Mise à disposition d'agents mécaniciens
Вътрешен идентификатор: ENV/2025/016 - LOT 2_2
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor: PPP0LH-1661/6279/ENV/2025/016
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 79620000 Zabezpečování personálu včetně personálu na dobu určitou
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Interní identifikátor: ENV/2025/016 - LOT 1_1
Další klasifikace (cpv): 79623000 Zajišťování provozních nebo továrních dělníků
Část: LOT-0002
Interní identifikátor: ENV/2025/016 - LOT 2_2
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: PPP0LH-1661/6279/ENV/2025/016
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 79620000 Personaleformidling, herunder midlertidigt ansatte
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Intern ID: ENV/2025/016 - LOT 1_1
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 79623000 Anvisning af arbejdstagere til erhverv og industri
Delkontrakt: LOT-0002
Intern ID: ENV/2025/016 - LOT 2_2
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79620000 Überlassung von Personal einschließlich Zeitarbeitskräfte
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: ENV/2025/016 - LOT 1_1
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 79623000 Überlassung von kaufmännischen oder industriellen Arbeitskräften
Los: LOT-0002
Interne Kennung: ENV/2025/016 - LOT 2_2
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: PPP0LH-1661/6279/ENV/2025/016
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 79620000 Υπηρεσίες διάθεσης προσωπικού όπου περιλαμβάνεται προσωρινό προσωπικό
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: ENV/2025/016 - LOT 1_1
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 79623000 Υπηρεσίες διάθεσης εμπορικών ή βιομηχανικών εργατών
Παρτίδα: LOT-0002
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: ENV/2025/016 - LOT 2_2
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79620000 Supply services of personnel including temporary staff
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: ENV/2025/016 - LOT 1_1
Additional classification (cpv): 79623000 Supply services of commercial or industrial workers
Lot: LOT-0002
Internal identifier: ENV/2025/016 - LOT 2_2
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 79620000 Personali (sh ajutiste töötajate) värbamise teenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisemine tunnus: ENV/2025/016 - LOT 1_1
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 79623000 Kaubandus- või tööstustööliste pakkumisteenistus
Osa: LOT-0002
Sisemine tunnus: ENV/2025/016 - LOT 2_2
2. Menettely
Menettely
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 79620000 Henkilöstön hankintapalvelut tilapäistyöntekijät mukaan luettuna
Sisäinen tunniste: ENV/2025/016 - LOT 1_1
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 79623000 Liikealan tai teollisuuden työntekijöiden hankintapalvelut
Sisäinen tunniste: ENV/2025/016 - LOT 2_2
2. Procédure
Procédure
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 79620000 Services de mise à disposition de personnel, y compris de personnel temporaire
Identifiant interne: ENV/2025/016 - LOT 1_1
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 79623000 Services de mise à disposition de personnel commercial ou industriel
Identifiant interne: ENV/2025/016 - LOT 2_2
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: PPP0LH-1661/6279/ENV/2025/016
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 79620000 Usluge pribavljanja osoblja uključujući osoblje za rad na određeno vrijeme
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: ENV/2025/016 - LOT 1_1
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 79623000 Usluge pribavljanja radnika u trgovini ili industriji
Grupa: LOT-0002
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: ENV/2025/016 - LOT 2_2
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 79620000 Személyzettel és ideiglenes személyzettel való ellátási szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Belső azonosító: ENV/2025/016 - LOT 1_1
További osztályozás (cpv): 79623000 Kereskedelmi és ipari munkaerővel való ellátási szolgáltatások
Rész: LOT-0002
Belső azonosító: ENV/2025/016 - LOT 2_2
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: PPP0LH-1661/6279/ENV/2025/016
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 79620000 Servizi di fornitura di personale, compreso personale temporaneo
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Identificativo interno: ENV/2025/016 - LOT 1_1
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 79623000 Servizi di fornitura di lavoratori per il commercio o l'industria
Lotto: LOT-0002
Identificativo interno: ENV/2025/016 - LOT 2_2
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: PPP0LH-1661/6279/ENV/2025/016
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 79620000 Aprūpinimo personalu, įskaitant laikinus darbuotojus, paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Vidaus identifikatorius: ENV/2025/016 - LOT 1_1
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 79623000 Prekybos ar pramonės darbuotojų parūpinimo paslaugos
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0002
Vidaus identifikatorius: ENV/2025/016 - LOT 2_2
Iekšējais identifikators: PPP0LH-1661/6279/ENV/2025/016
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 79620000 Personāla, tostarp pagaidu personāla, nodrošināšanas pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators: ENV/2025/016 - LOT 1_1
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 79623000 Tirdzniecības vai ražošanas personāla nodrošināšanas pakalpojumi
Daļa: LOT-0002
Iekšējais identifikators: ENV/2025/016 - LOT 2_2
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 79620000 Servizzi ta' provvista ta' persunal inkluż impjegati temporanji
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Identifikatur intern: ENV/2025/016 - LOT 1_1
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 79623000 Servizzi tal-forniment ta' ħaddiema kummerċjali u industrijali
Lott: LOT-0002
Identifikatur intern: ENV/2025/016 - LOT 2_2
Interne identificatiecode: PPP0LH-1661/6279/ENV/2025/016
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 79620000 Diensten voor de terbeschikkingstelling van personeel, met inbegrip van tijdelijk personeel
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: ENV/2025/016 - LOT 1_1
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 79623000 Diensten voor de terbeschikkingstelling van arbeidskrachten voor handel en industrie
Perceel: LOT-0002
Interne identificatiecode: ENV/2025/016 - LOT 2_2
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 79620000 Usługi w zakresie pozyskiwania personelu, w tym pracowników sezonowych
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: ENV/2025/016 - LOT 1_1
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 79623000 Usługi w zakresie pozyskiwania pracowników handlowych i przemysłowych
Część zamówienia: LOT-0002
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: ENV/2025/016 - LOT 2_2
2. Procedură
Procedură
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 79620000 Servicii de asigurare de personal, inclusiv personal angajat temporar
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 79623000 Servicii de asigurare de personal pentru comerţ sau industrie
2. Postup
Postup
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 79620000 Služby v oblasti zabezpečovania personálu, vrátane zabezpečovania pracovníkov na čas určitý
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 79623000 Zabezpečovanie zamestnancov v obchode alebo priemysle
Časť: LOT-0002
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 79620000 Storitve zagotavljanja osebja vključno z začasnim osebjem
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 79623000 Storitve zagotavljanja trgovskih ali industrijskih delavcev
Sklop: LOT-0002
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 79620000 Förmedling av personal, även tillfälligt anställda
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: ENV/2025/016 - LOT 1_1
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 79623000 Förmedling av handelsanställda eller industriarbetare
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Intern identifierare: ENV/2025/016 - LOT 2_2