See the notice on TED website
2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Fourniture et pose de mobilier de protection-.
Описание: Fourniture et pose de mobilier de protection
Вътрешен идентификатор: MGN_2026_012_EE
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Строителство
Основна класификация (cpv): 45233293 Работи по поставяне на уличен инвентар
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: Fourniture de mobilier de protection
Описание: Fourniture de mobilier de protection
Вътрешен идентификатор: 1
Обособена позиция: LOT-0002
Заглавие: Fourniture et pose de mobilier de protection
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor: MGN_2026_012_EE
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Práce
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 45233293 Instalace a montáž pouličního vybavení
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Interní identifikátor: 1
Část: LOT-0002
Interní identifikátor: 2
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: MGN_2026_012_EE
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Bygge- og anlægsarbejder
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 45233293 Installation af vejudstyr
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Intern ID: 1
Delkontrakt: LOT-0002
Intern ID: 2
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: MGN_2026_012_EE
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45233293 Installation von Straßenmobiliar
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 1
Los: LOT-0002
Interne Kennung: 2
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: MGN_2026_012_EE
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Έργα
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 45233293 Εγκατάσταση οδικής επίπλωσης
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 1
Παρτίδα: LOT-0002
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2
Internal identifier: MGN_2026_012_EE
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45233293 Installation of street furniture
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Internal identifier: 2
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: MGN_2026_012_EE
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Obras
Clasificación principal (cpv): 45233293 Instalación de mobiliario urbano
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: 1
Lote: LOT-0002
Identificador interno: 2
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: MGN_2026_012_EE
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Rakennusurakat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 45233293 Katukalusteiden asennustyöt
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisäinen tunniste: 1
Osa: LOT-0002
Sisäinen tunniste: 2
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: MGN_2026_012_EE
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Travaux
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 45233293 Installation de mobilier urbain
Identifiant interne: 1
Identifiant interne: 2
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: MGN_2026_012_EE
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Oibreacha
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 1
Luchtóg: LOT-0002
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: MGN_2026_012_EE
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Radovi
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 45233293 Postavljanje urbane opreme
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 1
Grupa: LOT-0002
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: MGN_2026_012_EE
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Lavori
Classificazione principale (cpv): 45233293 Installazione di arredo stradale
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Identificativo interno: 1
Lotto: LOT-0002
Identificativo interno: 2
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Iekšējais identifikators: MGN_2026_012_EE
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Būvdarbi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 45233293 Satiksmes apkalpes infrastruktūras uzstādīšana
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators: 1
Daļa: LOT-0002
Iekšējais identifikators: 2
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: MGN_2026_012_EE
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Xogħlijiet
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 45233293 Stallazzjoni ta’ l-għamar urbana
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Identifikatur intern: 1
Lott: LOT-0002
Identifikatur intern: 2
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: MGN_2026_012_EE
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Roboty budowlane
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 45233293 Instalowanie mebli ulicznych
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 1
Część zamówienia: LOT-0002
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Obras
Classificação principal (cpv): 45233293 Instalação de mobiliário rodoviário
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: MGN_2026_012_EE
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Práce
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 45233293 Inštalácia vybavenia ulíc
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Interný identifikátor: 1
Časť: LOT-0002
Interný identifikátor: 2
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: MGN_2026_012_EE
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Gradnje
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 45233293 Postavljanje cestne opreme
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Notranji identifikator: 1
Sklop: LOT-0002
Notranji identifikator: 2