2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Ramavtal - Nätverk
Описание: Ramavtal som är avsett att tillgodose vårt behov för hela vår nätverksmiljö.
Вътрешен идентификатор: 26/60
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Доставки
Основна класификация (cpv): 32420000 Мрежово оборудване
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 32410000 Локална мрежа, 32412100 Далекосъобщителна мрежа, 48210000 Софтуерни пакети за работа в мрежа, 72000000 ИТ услуги: консултации, разработване на софтуер, Интернет и поддръжка
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0000
2. Řízení
Řízení
Název: Ramavtal - Nätverk
Interní identifikátor: 26/60
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Dodávky
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 32420000 Síťová zařízení
Další klasifikace (cpv): 32410000 Místní sítě, 32412100 Telekomunikační sítě, 48210000 Balík programů pro výstavbu sítí, 72000000 Informační technologie: poradenství, vývoj programového vybavení, internet a podpora
5. Část
Část: LOT-0000
2. Procedure
Procedure
Titel: Ramavtal - Nätverk
Intern ID: 26/60
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Varer
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 32420000 Netudstyr
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 32410000 Lokalnet, 32412100 Telekommunikationsnet, 48210000 Programpakke til netværk, 72000000 It-tjenester: rådgivning, programmeludvikling, internet og support
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0000
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: 26/60
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 32420000 Netzausrüstung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 32410000 Lokales Netz, 32412100 Fernmeldenetz, 48210000 Vernetzungssoftwarepaket, 72000000 IT-Dienste: Beratung, Software-Entwicklung, Internet und Hilfestellung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Τίτλος: Ramavtal - Nätverk
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 26/60
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Αγαθά
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 32420000 Εξοπλισμός δικτύου
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 32410000 Τοπικό δίκτυο, 32412100 Δίκτυο τηλεπικοινωνιών, 48210000 Πακέτα λογισμικού δικτύωσης, 72000000 Υπηρεσίες τεχνολογίας των πληροφοριών: παροχή συμβουλών, ανάπτυξη λογισμικού, Διαδίκτυο και υποστήριξη
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0000
478882-2026 - Competition
Sweden – Network equipment – Ramavtal - Nätverk
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
TitleRamavtal - Nätverk
Internal identifier26/60
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 32420000 Network equipment
Additional classification (cpv): 32410000 Local area network, 32412100 Telecommunications network, 48210000 Networking software package, 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Título: Ramavtal - Nätverk
Identificador interno: 26/60
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 32420000 Equipo de red
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 32410000 Red de área local, 32412100 Red de telecomunicaciones, 48210000 Paquetes de software de conexión en red, 72000000 Servicios TI: consultoría, desarrollo de software, Internet y apoyo
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Pealkiri: Ramavtal - Nätverk
Sisemine tunnus: 26/60
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Asjad
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 32420000 Võrguseadmed
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 32410000 Kohtvõrk, 32412100 Telesidevõrk, 48210000 Võrgukasutuse tarkvarapakett, 72000000 IT-teenused: nõuande-, tarkvaraarendus-, Interneti- ja tugiteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0000
2. Menettely
Menettely
Ilmoituksen nimi: Ramavtal - Nätverk
Sisäinen tunniste: 26/60
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Tavarahankinnat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 32420000 Verkkolaitteisto
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 32410000 Lähiverkko, 32412100 Teleliikenneverkko, 48210000 Verkko-ohjelmatuotteet, 72000000 Tietotekniset palvelut: neuvonta, ohjelmistojen kehittäminen, Internet ja tuki
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Teideal: Ramavtal - Nätverk
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 26/60
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Soláthairtí
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 32420000 Network equipment
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 32410000 Local area network, 32412100 Telecommunications network, 48210000 Networking software package, 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0000
2. Postupak
Postupak
Naslov: Ramavtal - Nätverk
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 26/60
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Roba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 32420000 Mrežna oprema
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 32410000 Lokalna računalna mreža, 32412100 Telekomunikacijska mreža, 48210000 Programski paket za umrežavanje, 72000000 Usluge informacijske tehnologije: savjetovanje, razvoj programske podrške, internet i podrška
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0000
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Cím: Ramavtal - Nätverk
Belső azonosító: 26/60
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Árubeszerzés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 32420000 Hálózati berendezések
További osztályozás (cpv): 32410000 Helyi hálózat (LAN), 32412100 Távközlési hálózat, 48210000 Hálózati szoftvercsomag, 72000000 IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0000
2. Procedura
Procedura
Titolo: Ramavtal - Nätverk
Identificativo interno: 26/60
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Forniture
Classificazione principale (cpv): 32420000 Apparecchiature di rete
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 32410000 Rete locale, 32412100 Rete di telecomunicazioni, 48210000 Pacchetti software per reti, 72000000 Servizi informatici: consulenza, sviluppo di software, Internet e supporto
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0000
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Pavadinimas: Ramavtal - Nätverk
Vidaus identifikatorius: 26/60
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Prekės
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 32420000 Tinklo įranga
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 32410000 Vietinis tinklas, 32412100 Telekomunikacijų tinklas, 48210000 Tinklo kūrimo programinės įrangos paketai, 72000000 IT paslaugos: konsultavimas, programinės įrangos kūrimas, internetas ir aptarnavimo paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0000
Nosaukums: Ramavtal - Nätverk
Iekšējais identifikators: 26/60
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Piegādes
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 32420000 Tīkla iekārtas
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 32410000 Lokālais datortīkls, 32412100 Telekomunikāciju tīkls, 48210000 Tīkla programmatūras pakotne, 72000000 IT pakalpojumi konsultēšana, programmatūras izstrāde, internets un atbalsts
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0000
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Titlu: Ramavtal - Nätverk
Identifikatur intern: 26/60
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Provvisti
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 32420000 Apparat tan-network
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 32410000 Network taż-żona lokali, 32412100 Network tat-telekomunikazzjonijiet, 48210000 Pakkett ta' softwer għan-netwerkjar, 72000000 Servizzi ta' IT: konsulenza, żvilupp ta' softwer, Internet u appoġġ
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0000
Interne identificatiecode: 26/60
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Leveringen
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 32420000 Netwerkuitrusting
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 32410000 Lokaal netwerk, 32412100 Telecommunicatienetwerk, 48210000 Netwerksoftware, 72000000 IT-diensten: adviezen, softwareontwikkeling, internet en ondersteuning
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0000
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Fornecimentos
Classificação principal (cpv): 32420000 Equipamento de rede
Classificação adicional (cpv): 32410000 Rede local (LAN), 32412100 Rede de telecomunicações, 48210000 Pacote de software para ligações em rede, 72000000 Serviços de TI: consultoria, desenvolvimento de software, Internet e apoio
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: 26/60
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Produse
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 32420000 Echipament de reţea
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 32410000 Reţea locală, 32412100 Reţea de telecomunicaţii, 48210000 Pachete software pentru reţele, 72000000 Servicii IT: consultanţă, dezvoltare de software, internet şi asistenţă
Lot: LOT-0000
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: 26/60
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Blago
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 32420000 Oprema za omrežje
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 32410000 Lokalno omrežje, 32412100 Telekomunikacijsko omrežje, 48210000 Programski paket za omrežja, 72000000 Storitve informacijske tehnologije: svetovanje, razvoj programske opreme, internet in podpora
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0000
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: 26/60
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 32420000 Nätutrustning
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 32410000 Lokalt nät, 32412100 Telekommunikationsnät, 48210000 Programvara för nätverk, 72000000 IT-tjänster: konsultverksamhet, programvaruutveckling, Internet och stöd
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000