See the notice on TED website
2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: 26-10 : ACCORD-CADRE DE FOURNITURE DE MÉDICAMENTS 2026
Описание: 26-10 : ACCORD-CADRE DE FOURNITURE DE MÉDICAMENTS 2026
Вътрешен идентификатор: 26-10 MED
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Доставки
Основна класификация (cpv): 33600000 Фармацевтични продукти
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: A06AD11 - LAXATIF OSMOTIQUE SUCRE OU POLYOL FORME BUVABLE
Описание: A06AD11 - LAXATIF OSMOTIQUE SUCRE OU POLYOL FORME BUVABLE
Вътрешен идентификатор: 1
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 33613000 Разслабителни
Обособена позиция: LOT-0002
Заглавие: A10BB09 - GLICLAZIDE FAIBLE DOSAGE FORME ORALE LIBERATION MODIFIEE
Описание: A10BB09 - GLICLAZIDE FAIBLE DOSAGE FORME ORALE LIBERATION MODIFIEE
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 33615000 Медикаменти за диабетици
Обособена позиция: LOT-0003
Заглавие: A16AX06 - MIGLUSTAT FORME ORALE
Описание: A16AX06 - MIGLUSTAT FORME ORALE
Вътрешен идентификатор: 3
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 33610000 Медикаменти за храносмилателната система и метаболизма
Обособена позиция: LOT-0004
Заглавие: B01AF01 - RIVAROXABAN 2,5 MG FORME ORALE
Описание: B01AF01 - RIVAROXABAN 2,5 MG FORME ORALE
Вътрешен идентификатор: 4
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 33621100 Антибиотици
Обособена позиция: LOT-0005
Заглавие: B05XA03 - NACL 0,9% INJECTABLE AMPOULE PLASTIQUE 10 ET 20 ML
Описание: B05XA03 - NACL 0,9% INJECTABLE AMPOULE PLASTIQUE 10 ET 20 ML
Вътрешен идентификатор: 5
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 33621400 Заместители на кръвната плазма и разтвори за впръскване
Обособена позиция: LOT-0006
Заглавие: B05XA03 - NACL 10% INJECTABLE AMPOULE PLASTIQUE 10 ET 20 ML
Описание: B05XA03 - NACL 10% INJECTABLE AMPOULE PLASTIQUE 10 ET 20 ML
Вътрешен идентификатор: 6
Обособена позиция: LOT-0007
Заглавие: B05XA03 - NACL 20% INJECTABLE AMPOULE PLASTIQUE 10 ET 20 ML
Описание: B05XA03 - NACL 20% INJECTABLE AMPOULE PLASTIQUE 10 ET 20 ML
Вътрешен идентификатор: 7
Обособена позиция: LOT-0008
Заглавие: C08DB01 - DILTIAZEM FORT DOSAGE FORME ORALE LIBERATION PROLONGEE
Описание: C08DB01 - DILTIAZEM FORT DOSAGE FORME ORALE LIBERATION PROLONGEE
Вътрешен идентификатор: 8
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 33622700 Калциев инхибитор
Обособена позиция: LOT-0009
Заглавие: C09BA05 - RAMIPRIL + HYDROCHLOROTHIAZIDE FORME ORALE
Описание: C09BA05 - RAMIPRIL + HYDROCHLOROTHIAZIDE FORME ORALE
Вътрешен идентификатор: 9
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 33622800 Медикаменти, въздействащи върху ренин-ангиотензиновата система
Обособена позиция: LOT-0010
Заглавие: CO2KX01- BOSENTAN 32 MG FORME ORALE
Описание: CO2KX01- BOSENTAN 32 MG FORME ORALE
Вътрешен идентификатор: 10
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 33622200 Антихипертонични медикаменти
Обособена позиция: LOT-0011
Заглавие: H02AB02 - DEXAMETHASONE INJECTABLE
Описание: H02AB02 - DEXAMETHASONE INJECTABLE
Вътрешен идентификатор: 11
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 33642200 Кортикостероиди за системна употреба
Обособена позиция: LOT-0012
Заглавие: H02AB04 - METHYLPREDNISOLONE INJECTABLE FAIBLE DOSAGE
Описание: H02AB04 - METHYLPREDNISOLONE INJECTABLE FAIBLE DOSAGE
Вътрешен идентификатор: 12
Обособена позиция: LOT-0013
Заглавие: H02AB04 - METHYLPREDNISOLONE MOYEN DOSAGE INJECTABLE
Описание: H02AB04 - METHYLPREDNISOLONE MOYEN DOSAGE INJECTABLE
Вътрешен идентификатор: 13
Обособена позиция: LOT-0014
Заглавие: H02AB04 - METHYLPREDNISOLONE FORT DOSAGE INJECTABLE
Описание: H02AB04 - METHYLPREDNISOLONE FORT DOSAGE INJECTABLE
Вътрешен идентификатор: 14
Обособена позиция: LOT-0015
Заглавие: J01GB06 - AMIKACINE FORT DOSAGE INJECTABLE
Описание: J01GB06 - AMIKACINE FORT DOSAGE INJECTABLE
Вътрешен идентификатор: 15
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 33651100 Антибактериални средства за системна употреба
Обособена позиция: LOT-0016
Заглавие: J01XA04 - DALBAVANCINE INJECTABLE
Описание: J01XA04 - DALBAVANCINE INJECTABLE
Вътрешен идентификатор: 16
Обособена позиция: LOT-0017
Заглавие: J02AA01 - AMPHOTERICINE B liposomal
Описание: J02AA01 - AMPHOTERICINE B liposomal
Вътрешен идентификатор: 17
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 33651200 Антимикотични средства за системна употреба
Обособена позиция: LOT-0018
Заглавие: J05AF06 - ABACAVIR
Описание: J05AF06 - ABACAVIR
Вътрешен идентификатор: 18
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 33651400 Антивируси за системна употреба
Обособена позиция: LOT-0019
Заглавие: J07AH08 - VACCIN MENINGOCOQUE ACYW A PARTIR D'1 AN
Описание: J07AH08 - VACCIN MENINGOCOQUE ACYW A PARTIR D'1 AN
Вътрешен идентификатор: 19
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 33651600 Ваксини
Обособена позиция: LOT-0020
Заглавие: J07AH08 - VACCIN MENINGOCOQUE ACYW ENFANT < à 1 an
Описание: J07AH08 - VACCIN MENINGOCOQUE ACYW ENFANT < à 1 an
Вътрешен идентификатор: 20
Обособена позиция: LOT-0021
Заглавие: J07AH09 - VACCIN MENINGOCOQUE B A PARTIR DE 10 ans
Описание: J07AH09 - VACCIN MENINGOCOQUE B A PARTIR DE 10 ans
Вътрешен идентификатор: 21
Обособена позиция: LOT-0022
Заглавие: J07AH09 - VACCIN MENINGOCOQUE B ENFANT < 10 ans
Описание: J07AH09 - VACCIN MENINGOCOQUE B ENFANT < 10 ans
Вътрешен идентификатор: 22
Обособена позиция: LOT-0023
Заглавие: J07AL02 - VACCIN PNEUMOCOQUE ADULTE
Описание: J07AL02 - VACCIN PNEUMOCOQUE ADULTE
Вътрешен идентификатор: 23
Обособена позиция: LOT-0024
Заглавие: J07AL02 - VACCIN PNEUMOCOQUE PEDIATRIQUE
Описание: J07AL02 - VACCIN PNEUMOCOQUE PEDIATRIQUE
Вътрешен идентификатор: 24
Обособена позиция: LOT-0025
Заглавие: L01BC07 - AZACITIDINE
Описание: L01BC07 - AZACITIDINE
Вътрешен идентификатор: 25
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 33652000 Антинеопластични средства и имуномодулатори
Обособена позиция: LOT-0026
Заглавие: L01CX01 - TRABECTEDINE
Описание: L01CX01 - TRABECTEDINE
Вътрешен идентификатор: 26
Обособена позиция: LOT-0027
Заглавие: L01DB03 - EPIRUBICINE 100 MG INJECTABLE
Описание: L01DB03 - EPIRUBICINE 100 MG INJECTABLE
Вътрешен идентификатор: 27
Обособена позиция: LOT-0028
Заглавие: L01DC03 - MITOMYCINE
Описание: L01DC03 - MITOMYCINE
Вътрешен идентификатор: 28
Обособена позиция: LOT-0029
Заглавие: L01EX09 - NINTEDANIB
Описание: L01EX09 - NINTEDANIB
Вътрешен идентификатор: 29
Обособена позиция: LOT-0030
Заглавие: L04AX06 - POMALIDOMIDE FORME ORALE
Описание: L04AX06 - POMALIDOMIDE FORME ORALE
Вътрешен идентификатор: 30
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 33652300 Имуноподтискащи средства
Обособена позиция: LOT-0031
Заглавие: N02BG06 - NEFOPAM INJECTABLE
Описание: N02BG06 - NEFOPAM INJECTABLE
Вътрешен идентификатор: 31
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 33661200 Болкоуспокоителни
Обособена позиция: LOT-0032
Заглавие: N07XX04 - OXYBATE DE SODIUM FORME BUVABLE
Описание: N07XX04 - OXYBATE DE SODIUM FORME BUVABLE
Вътрешен идентификатор: 32
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 33661000 Медикаменти за нервната система
Обособена позиция: LOT-0033
Заглавие: S01ED - COLLYRE PROSTAGLANDINE FLACON
Описание: S01ED - COLLYRE PROSTAGLANDINE FLACON
Вътрешен идентификатор: 33
Обособена позиция: LOT-0034
Заглавие: S01LA05 - AFLIBERCEPT
Описание: S01LA05 - AFLIBERCEPT
Вътрешен идентификатор: 34
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 33662100 Офталмологични медикаменти
Обособена позиция: LOT-0035
Заглавие: V03AB25 - FLUMAZENIL INJECTABLE
Описание: V03AB25 - FLUMAZENIL INJECTABLE
Вътрешен идентификатор: 35
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 33690000 Разни медикаменти
Обособена позиция: LOT-0036
Заглавие: V07AB - EAU POUR PREPARATION INJECTABLE AMPOULE PLASTIQUE 5 ET 20 ML
Описание: V07AB - EAU POUR PREPARATION INJECTABLE AMPOULE PLASTIQUE 5 ET 20 ML
Вътрешен идентификатор: 36
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: 26-10 MED
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Varer
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 33600000 Lægemidler
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Intern ID: 1
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 33613000 Laksantia
Delkontrakt: LOT-0002
Intern ID: 2
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 33615000 Lægemidler mod diabetes
Delkontrakt: LOT-0003
Titel: A16AX06 - MIGLUSTAT FORME ORALE
Intern ID: 3
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 33610000 Lægemidler til fordøjelsesorganer og stofskifte
Delkontrakt: LOT-0004
Intern ID: 4
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 33621100 Antitrombotiske midler
Delkontrakt: LOT-0005
Intern ID: 5
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 33621400 Blod- og plasmasubstitutter samt infusionsvæsker
Delkontrakt: LOT-0006
Intern ID: 6
Delkontrakt: LOT-0007
Intern ID: 7
Delkontrakt: LOT-0008
Intern ID: 8
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 33622700 Calciumantagonister
Delkontrakt: LOT-0009
Intern ID: 9
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 33622800 Midler med virkning på renin-angiotensinsystemet
Delkontrakt: LOT-0010
Intern ID: 10
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 33622200 Antihypertensiva
Delkontrakt: LOT-0011
Intern ID: 11
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 33642200 Kortikosteroider til systemisk brug
Delkontrakt: LOT-0012
Intern ID: 12
Delkontrakt: LOT-0013
Intern ID: 13
Delkontrakt: LOT-0014
Intern ID: 14
Delkontrakt: LOT-0015
Intern ID: 15
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 33651100 Antibakterielle midler til systemisk brug
Delkontrakt: LOT-0016
Intern ID: 16
Delkontrakt: LOT-0017
Intern ID: 17
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 33651200 Antimykotika til systemisk brug
Delkontrakt: LOT-0018
Titel: J05AF06 - ABACAVIR
Beskrivelse: J05AF06 - ABACAVIR
Intern ID: 18
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 33651400 Antivirale midler til systemisk brug
Delkontrakt: LOT-0019
Intern ID: 19
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 33651600 Vacciner
Delkontrakt: LOT-0020
Intern ID: 20
Delkontrakt: LOT-0021
Intern ID: 21
Delkontrakt: LOT-0022
Intern ID: 22
Delkontrakt: LOT-0023
Intern ID: 23
Delkontrakt: LOT-0024
Intern ID: 24
Delkontrakt: LOT-0025
Titel: L01BC07 - AZACITIDINE
Beskrivelse: L01BC07 - AZACITIDINE
Intern ID: 25
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 33652000 Antineoplastiske og immunmodulerende midler
Delkontrakt: LOT-0026
Titel: L01CX01 - TRABECTEDINE
Beskrivelse: L01CX01 - TRABECTEDINE
Intern ID: 26
Delkontrakt: LOT-0027
Intern ID: 27
Delkontrakt: LOT-0028
Titel: L01DC03 - MITOMYCINE
Beskrivelse: L01DC03 - MITOMYCINE
Intern ID: 28
Delkontrakt: LOT-0029
Titel: L01EX09 - NINTEDANIB
Beskrivelse: L01EX09 - NINTEDANIB
Intern ID: 29
Delkontrakt: LOT-0030
Intern ID: 30
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 33652300 Immunsuppressive midler
Delkontrakt: LOT-0031
Titel: N02BG06 - NEFOPAM INJECTABLE
Beskrivelse: N02BG06 - NEFOPAM INJECTABLE
Intern ID: 31
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 33661200 Analgetika
Delkontrakt: LOT-0032
Intern ID: 32
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 33661000 Lægemidler til centralnervesystemet
Delkontrakt: LOT-0033
Intern ID: 33
Delkontrakt: LOT-0034
Titel: S01LA05 - AFLIBERCEPT
Beskrivelse: S01LA05 - AFLIBERCEPT
Intern ID: 34
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 33662100 Øjenmidler
Delkontrakt: LOT-0035
Titel: V03AB25 - FLUMAZENIL INJECTABLE
Intern ID: 35
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 33690000 Diverse lægemidler
Delkontrakt: LOT-0036
Intern ID: 36
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: 26-10 MED
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 33600000 Arzneimittel
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 1
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 33613000 Laxanzien
Los: LOT-0002
Interne Kennung: 2
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 33615000 Antidiabetika
Los: LOT-0003
Interne Kennung: 3
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 33610000 Arzneimittel für Verdauungstrakt und Stoffwechsel
Los: LOT-0004
Interne Kennung: 4
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 33621100 Antithrombotische Mittel
Los: LOT-0005
Interne Kennung: 5
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 33621400 Blutersatzmittel und Perfusionslösungen
Los: LOT-0006
Interne Kennung: 6
Los: LOT-0007
Interne Kennung: 7
Los: LOT-0008
Interne Kennung: 8
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 33622700 Calciumkanalblocker
Los: LOT-0009
Interne Kennung: 9
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 33622800 Mittel mit Wirkung auf das Renin-Angiotensin-System
Los: LOT-0010
Interne Kennung: 10
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 33622200 Antihypertonika
Los: LOT-0011
Interne Kennung: 11
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 33642200 Corticosteroide zur systemischen Anwendung
Los: LOT-0012
Interne Kennung: 12
Los: LOT-0013
Interne Kennung: 13
Los: LOT-0014
Interne Kennung: 14
Los: LOT-0015
Interne Kennung: 15
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 33651100 Antibiotika zur systemischen Anwendung
Los: LOT-0016
Interne Kennung: 16
Los: LOT-0017
Interne Kennung: 17
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 33651200 Antimykotika zur systemischen Anwendung
Los: LOT-0018
Beschreibung: J05AF06 - ABACAVIR
Interne Kennung: 18
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 33651400 Antivirale Mittel zur systemischen Anwendung
Los: LOT-0019
Interne Kennung: 19
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 33651600 Impfstoffe
Los: LOT-0020
Interne Kennung: 20
Los: LOT-0021
Interne Kennung: 21
Los: LOT-0022
Interne Kennung: 22
Los: LOT-0023
Interne Kennung: 23
Los: LOT-0024
Interne Kennung: 24
Los: LOT-0025
Beschreibung: L01BC07 - AZACITIDINE
Interne Kennung: 25
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 33652000 Antineoplastische und immunmodulierende Mittel
Los: LOT-0026
Beschreibung: L01CX01 - TRABECTEDINE
Interne Kennung: 26
Los: LOT-0027
Interne Kennung: 27
Los: LOT-0028
Beschreibung: L01DC03 - MITOMYCINE
Interne Kennung: 28
Los: LOT-0029
Beschreibung: L01EX09 - NINTEDANIB
Interne Kennung: 29
Los: LOT-0030
Interne Kennung: 30
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 33652300 Immunsuppressiva
Los: LOT-0031
Interne Kennung: 31
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 33661200 Analgetika
Los: LOT-0032
Interne Kennung: 32
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 33661000 Arzneimittel für das Nervensystem
Los: LOT-0033
Interne Kennung: 33
Los: LOT-0034
Beschreibung: S01LA05 - AFLIBERCEPT
Interne Kennung: 34
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 33662100 Ophthalmika
Los: LOT-0035
Interne Kennung: 35
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 33690000 Varia
Los: LOT-0036
Interne Kennung: 36
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 26-10 MED
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Αγαθά
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 33600000 Φαρμακευτικά προϊόντα
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 1
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 33613000 Καθαρκτικά
Παρτίδα: LOT-0002
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 33615000 Φάρμακα θεραπείας του διαβήτη
Παρτίδα: LOT-0003
Τίτλος: A16AX06 - MIGLUSTAT FORME ORALE
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 3
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 33610000 Φάρμακα για το πεπτικό σύστημα και το μεταβολισμό
Παρτίδα: LOT-0004
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 4
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 33621100 Αντιθρομβωτικά
Παρτίδα: LOT-0005
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 5
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 33621400 Υποκατάστατα πλάσματος και παρεντερικά διαλύματα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0006
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 6
Παρτίδα: LOT-0007
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 7
Παρτίδα: LOT-0008
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 8
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 33622700 Ανταγωνιστές του ασβεστίου
Παρτίδα: LOT-0009
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 9
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 33622800 Φάρμακα που επηρεάζουν το σύστημα ρενίνης-αγγειοτασίνης
Παρτίδα: LOT-0010
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 10
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 33622200 Αντιυπερτασικά
Παρτίδα: LOT-0011
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 11
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 33642200 Κορτικοστεροειδή συστηματικής χρήσης
Παρτίδα: LOT-0012
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 12
Παρτίδα: LOT-0013
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 13
Παρτίδα: LOT-0014
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 14
Παρτίδα: LOT-0015
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 15
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 33651100 Αντιμικροβιακά συστηματικής χρήσης
Παρτίδα: LOT-0016
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 16
Παρτίδα: LOT-0017
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 17
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 33651200 Αντιμυκητιασικά συστηματικής χρήσης
Παρτίδα: LOT-0018
Τίτλος: J05AF06 - ABACAVIR
Περιγραφή: J05AF06 - ABACAVIR
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 18
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 33651400 Ιοστατικά συστηματικής χρήσης
Παρτίδα: LOT-0019
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 19
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 33651600 Εμβόλια
Παρτίδα: LOT-0020
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 20
Παρτίδα: LOT-0021
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 21
Παρτίδα: LOT-0022
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 22
Παρτίδα: LOT-0023
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 23
Παρτίδα: LOT-0024
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 24
Παρτίδα: LOT-0025
Τίτλος: L01BC07 - AZACITIDINE
Περιγραφή: L01BC07 - AZACITIDINE
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 25
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 33652000 Αντινεοπλασματικά και ανοσορρυθμιστικά φάρμακα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0026
Τίτλος: L01CX01 - TRABECTEDINE
Περιγραφή: L01CX01 - TRABECTEDINE
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 26
Παρτίδα: LOT-0027
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 27
Παρτίδα: LOT-0028
Τίτλος: L01DC03 - MITOMYCINE
Περιγραφή: L01DC03 - MITOMYCINE
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 28
Παρτίδα: LOT-0029
Τίτλος: L01EX09 - NINTEDANIB
Περιγραφή: L01EX09 - NINTEDANIB
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 29
Παρτίδα: LOT-0030
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 30
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 33652300 Ανοσοκατασταλτικά φάρμακα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0031
Τίτλος: N02BG06 - NEFOPAM INJECTABLE
Περιγραφή: N02BG06 - NEFOPAM INJECTABLE
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 31
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 33661200 Αναλγητικά
Παρτίδα: LOT-0032
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 32
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 33661000 Φάρμακα παθήσεων του νευρικού συστήματος
Παρτίδα: LOT-0033
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 33
Παρτίδα: LOT-0034
Τίτλος: S01LA05 - AFLIBERCEPT
Περιγραφή: S01LA05 - AFLIBERCEPT
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 34
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 33662100 Φάρμακα οφθαλμικών παθήσεων
Παρτίδα: LOT-0035
Τίτλος: V03AB25 - FLUMAZENIL INJECTABLE
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 35
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 33690000 Διάφορα φάρμακα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0036
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 36
Internal identifier: 26-10 MED
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33600000 Pharmaceutical products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 33613000 Laxatives
Lot: LOT-0002
Internal identifier: 2
Additional classification (cpv): 33615000 Medicinal products used in diabetes
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: A16AX06 - MIGLUSTAT FORME ORALE
Internal identifier: 3
Additional classification (cpv): 33610000 Medicinal products for the alimentary tract and metabolism
Lot: LOT-0004
Internal identifier: 4
Additional classification (cpv): 33621100 Antithrombotic agents
Lot: LOT-0005
Internal identifier: 5
Additional classification (cpv): 33621400 Blood substitutes and perfusion solutions
Lot: LOT-0006
Internal identifier: 6
Lot: LOT-0007
Internal identifier: 7
Lot: LOT-0008
Internal identifier: 8
Additional classification (cpv): 33622700 Calcium channel blockers
Lot: LOT-0009
Internal identifier: 9
Additional classification (cpv): 33622800 Agents acting on the renin-angiotensin system
Lot: LOT-0010
Internal identifier: 10
Additional classification (cpv): 33622200 Antihypertensives
Lot: LOT-0011
Internal identifier: 11
Additional classification (cpv): 33642200 Corticosteroids for systemic use
Lot: LOT-0012
Internal identifier: 12
Lot: LOT-0013
Internal identifier: 13
Lot: LOT-0014
Internal identifier: 14
Lot: LOT-0015
Internal identifier: 15
Additional classification (cpv): 33651100 Antibacterials for systemic use
Lot: LOT-0016
Internal identifier: 16
Lot: LOT-0017
Internal identifier: 17
Additional classification (cpv): 33651200 Antimycotics for systemic use
Lot: LOT-0018
Title: J05AF06 - ABACAVIR
Description: J05AF06 - ABACAVIR
Internal identifier: 18
Additional classification (cpv): 33651400 Antivirals for systemic use
Lot: LOT-0019
Internal identifier: 19
Additional classification (cpv): 33651600 Vaccines
Lot: LOT-0020
Internal identifier: 20
Lot: LOT-0021
Internal identifier: 21
Lot: LOT-0022
Internal identifier: 22
Lot: LOT-0023
Internal identifier: 23
Lot: LOT-0024
Internal identifier: 24
Lot: LOT-0025
Title: L01BC07 - AZACITIDINE
Description: L01BC07 - AZACITIDINE
Internal identifier: 25
Additional classification (cpv): 33652000 Antineoplastic and immunomodulating agents
Lot: LOT-0026
Title: L01CX01 - TRABECTEDINE
Description: L01CX01 - TRABECTEDINE
Internal identifier: 26
Lot: LOT-0027
Internal identifier: 27
Lot: LOT-0028
Title: L01DC03 - MITOMYCINE
Description: L01DC03 - MITOMYCINE
Internal identifier: 28
Lot: LOT-0029
Title: L01EX09 - NINTEDANIB
Description: L01EX09 - NINTEDANIB
Internal identifier: 29
Lot: LOT-0030
Internal identifier: 30
Additional classification (cpv): 33652300 Immunosuppressive agents
Lot: LOT-0031
Title: N02BG06 - NEFOPAM INJECTABLE
Internal identifier: 31
Additional classification (cpv): 33661200 Analgesics
Lot: LOT-0032
Internal identifier: 32
Additional classification (cpv): 33661000 Medicinal products for the nervous system
Lot: LOT-0033
Internal identifier: 33
Lot: LOT-0034
Title: S01LA05 - AFLIBERCEPT
Description: S01LA05 - AFLIBERCEPT
Internal identifier: 34
Additional classification (cpv): 33662100 Ophthalmologicals
Lot: LOT-0035
Title: V03AB25 - FLUMAZENIL INJECTABLE
Internal identifier: 35
Additional classification (cpv): 33690000 Various medicinal products
Lot: LOT-0036
Internal identifier: 36
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 26-10 MED
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 33600000 Productos farmacéuticos
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: 1
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 33613000 Laxantes
Lote: LOT-0002
Identificador interno: 2
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 33615000 Antidiabéticos
Lote: LOT-0003
Título: A16AX06 - MIGLUSTAT FORME ORALE
Identificador interno: 3
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 33610000 Medicamentos para el aparato digestivo y el metabolismo
Lote: LOT-0004
Identificador interno: 4
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 33621100 Antitrombóticos
Lote: LOT-0005
Identificador interno: 5
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 33621400 Sustitutos del plasma y soluciones para infusión
Lote: LOT-0006
Identificador interno: 6
Lote: LOT-0007
Identificador interno: 7
Lote: LOT-0008
Identificador interno: 8
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 33622700 Bloqueadores de los canales de calcio
Lote: LOT-0009
Identificador interno: 9
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 33622800 Medicamentos que actúan sobre el sistema renina-angiotensina
Lote: LOT-0010
Identificador interno: 10
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 33622200 Hipotensores
Lote: LOT-0011
Identificador interno: 11
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 33642200 Corticoesteroides para uso sistémico
Lote: LOT-0012
Identificador interno: 12
Lote: LOT-0013
Identificador interno: 13
Lote: LOT-0014
Identificador interno: 14
Lote: LOT-0015
Identificador interno: 15
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 33651100 Antibacterianos para uso sistémico
Lote: LOT-0016
Identificador interno: 16
Lote: LOT-0017
Identificador interno: 17
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 33651200 Antimicóticos para uso sistémico
Lote: LOT-0018
Título: J05AF06 - ABACAVIR
Descripción: J05AF06 - ABACAVIR
Identificador interno: 18
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 33651400 Antivirales para uso sistémico
Lote: LOT-0019
Identificador interno: 19
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 33651600 Vacunas
Lote: LOT-0020
Identificador interno: 20
Lote: LOT-0021
Identificador interno: 21
Lote: LOT-0022
Identificador interno: 22
Lote: LOT-0023
Identificador interno: 23
Lote: LOT-0024
Identificador interno: 24
Lote: LOT-0025
Título: L01BC07 - AZACITIDINE
Descripción: L01BC07 - AZACITIDINE
Identificador interno: 25
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 33652000 Agentes antineoplásicos e inmunomoduladores
Lote: LOT-0026
Título: L01CX01 - TRABECTEDINE
Descripción: L01CX01 - TRABECTEDINE
Identificador interno: 26
Lote: LOT-0027
Identificador interno: 27
Lote: LOT-0028
Título: L01DC03 - MITOMYCINE
Descripción: L01DC03 - MITOMYCINE
Identificador interno: 28
Lote: LOT-0029
Título: L01EX09 - NINTEDANIB
Descripción: L01EX09 - NINTEDANIB
Identificador interno: 29
Lote: LOT-0030
Identificador interno: 30
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 33652300 Inmunosupresores
Lote: LOT-0031
Título: N02BG06 - NEFOPAM INJECTABLE
Identificador interno: 31
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 33661200 Analgésicos
Lote: LOT-0032
Identificador interno: 32
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 33661000 Medicamentos para el sistema nervioso
Lote: LOT-0033
Identificador interno: 33
Lote: LOT-0034
Título: S01LA05 - AFLIBERCEPT
Descripción: S01LA05 - AFLIBERCEPT
Identificador interno: 34
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 33662100 Medicamentos usados en oftalmología
Lote: LOT-0035
Título: V03AB25 - FLUMAZENIL INJECTABLE
Identificador interno: 35
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 33690000 Medicamentos diversos
Lote: LOT-0036
Identificador interno: 36
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: 26-10 MED
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Asjad
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 33600000 Ravimid
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisemine tunnus: 1
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 33613000 Lahtistid
Osa: LOT-0002
Sisemine tunnus: 2
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 33615000 Diabeedi puhul kasutatavad ravimid
Osa: LOT-0003
Sisemine tunnus: 3
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 33610000 Seedetrakti ja ainevahetust puudutavad ravimid
Osa: LOT-0004
Sisemine tunnus: 4
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 33621100 Tromboosivastased ained
Osa: LOT-0005
Sisemine tunnus: 5
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 33621400 Vereasendajad ja perfusioonilahused
Osa: LOT-0006
Sisemine tunnus: 6
Osa: LOT-0007
Sisemine tunnus: 7
Osa: LOT-0008
Sisemine tunnus: 8
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 33622700 Kaltsiumikanali blokaatorid
Osa: LOT-0009
Sisemine tunnus: 9
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 33622800 Reniin-angiotensiinsüsteemile toimivad ained
Osa: LOT-0010
Sisemine tunnus: 10
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 33622200 Antihüpertensiivsed ained
Osa: LOT-0011
Sisemine tunnus: 11
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 33642200 Kortikosteroidid süsteemseks kasutuseks
Osa: LOT-0012
Sisemine tunnus: 12
Osa: LOT-0013
Sisemine tunnus: 13
Osa: LOT-0014
Sisemine tunnus: 14
Osa: LOT-0015
Sisemine tunnus: 15
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 33651100 Antibakteriaalsed ained süsteemseks kasutamiseks
Osa: LOT-0016
Sisemine tunnus: 16
Osa: LOT-0017
Sisemine tunnus: 17
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 33651200 Seentevastased ained süsteemseks kasutamiseks
Osa: LOT-0018
Pealkiri: J05AF06 - ABACAVIR
Kirjeldus: J05AF06 - ABACAVIR
Sisemine tunnus: 18
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 33651400 Viirustevastased ained süsteemseks kasutamiseks
Osa: LOT-0019
Sisemine tunnus: 19
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 33651600 Vaktsiinid
Osa: LOT-0020
Sisemine tunnus: 20
Osa: LOT-0021
Sisemine tunnus: 21
Osa: LOT-0022
Sisemine tunnus: 22
Osa: LOT-0023
Sisemine tunnus: 23
Osa: LOT-0024
Sisemine tunnus: 24
Osa: LOT-0025
Pealkiri: L01BC07 - AZACITIDINE
Kirjeldus: L01BC07 - AZACITIDINE
Sisemine tunnus: 25
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 33652000 Antineoplastilised ja immuunmoduleerivad ained
Osa: LOT-0026
Pealkiri: L01CX01 - TRABECTEDINE
Kirjeldus: L01CX01 - TRABECTEDINE
Sisemine tunnus: 26
Osa: LOT-0027
Sisemine tunnus: 27
Osa: LOT-0028
Pealkiri: L01DC03 - MITOMYCINE
Kirjeldus: L01DC03 - MITOMYCINE
Sisemine tunnus: 28
Osa: LOT-0029
Pealkiri: L01EX09 - NINTEDANIB
Kirjeldus: L01EX09 - NINTEDANIB
Sisemine tunnus: 29
Osa: LOT-0030
Sisemine tunnus: 30
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 33652300 Immuunsupressiivsed ained
Osa: LOT-0031
Pealkiri: N02BG06 - NEFOPAM INJECTABLE
Kirjeldus: N02BG06 - NEFOPAM INJECTABLE
Sisemine tunnus: 31
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 33661200 Analgeetikumid
Osa: LOT-0032
Sisemine tunnus: 32
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 33661000 Närvisüsteemi ravimid
Osa: LOT-0033
Sisemine tunnus: 33
Osa: LOT-0034
Pealkiri: S01LA05 - AFLIBERCEPT
Kirjeldus: S01LA05 - AFLIBERCEPT
Sisemine tunnus: 34
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 33662100 Oftalmoloogias kasutatavad ained
Osa: LOT-0035
Sisemine tunnus: 35
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 33690000 Mitmesugused ravimid
Osa: LOT-0036
Sisemine tunnus: 36
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: 26-10 MED
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Tavarahankinnat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 33600000 Farmaseuttiset tuotteet
Sisäinen tunniste: 1
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 33613000 Laksatiivit
Sisäinen tunniste: 2
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 33615000 Diabeteslääkkeet
Kuvaus: A16AX06 - MIGLUSTAT FORME ORALE
Sisäinen tunniste: 3
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 33610000 Ruoansulatuselinten sairauksien ja aineenvaihduntasairauksien lääkkeet
Sisäinen tunniste: 4
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 33621100 Antitromboottiset lääkeaineet
Sisäinen tunniste: 5
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 33621400 Veren korvikkeet ja perfuusioliuokset
Sisäinen tunniste: 6
Sisäinen tunniste: 7
Sisäinen tunniste: 8
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 33622700 Kalsiuminestäjät
Sisäinen tunniste: 9
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 33622800 Reniini-angiotensiini-järjestelmään vaikuttavat lääkeaineet
Sisäinen tunniste: 10
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 33622200 Verenpainelääkkeet
Sisäinen tunniste: 11
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 33642200 Systeemisesti käytettävät kortikosteroidit
Sisäinen tunniste: 12
Sisäinen tunniste: 13
Sisäinen tunniste: 14
Sisäinen tunniste: 15
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 33651100 Systeemiset bakteerilääkkeet
Sisäinen tunniste: 16
Sisäinen tunniste: 17
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 33651200 Systeemiset sienilääkkeet
Ilmoituksen nimi: J05AF06 - ABACAVIR
Kuvaus: J05AF06 - ABACAVIR
Sisäinen tunniste: 18
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 33651400 Systeemiset viruslääkkeet
Sisäinen tunniste: 19
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 33651600 Rokotteet
Sisäinen tunniste: 20
Sisäinen tunniste: 21
Sisäinen tunniste: 22
Sisäinen tunniste: 23
Sisäinen tunniste: 24
Ilmoituksen nimi: L01BC07 - AZACITIDINE
Kuvaus: L01BC07 - AZACITIDINE
Sisäinen tunniste: 25
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 33652000 Solunsalpaajat ja sytostaatit sekä immunomodulantit
Ilmoituksen nimi: L01CX01 - TRABECTEDINE
Kuvaus: L01CX01 - TRABECTEDINE
Sisäinen tunniste: 26
Sisäinen tunniste: 27
Ilmoituksen nimi: L01DC03 - MITOMYCINE
Kuvaus: L01DC03 - MITOMYCINE
Sisäinen tunniste: 28
Ilmoituksen nimi: L01EX09 - NINTEDANIB
Kuvaus: L01EX09 - NINTEDANIB
Sisäinen tunniste: 29
Sisäinen tunniste: 30
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 33652300 Immunosupressiiviset lääkeaineet
Kuvaus: N02BG06 - NEFOPAM INJECTABLE
Sisäinen tunniste: 31
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 33661200 Analgeetit
Sisäinen tunniste: 32
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 33661000 Hermostoon vaikuttavat lääkkeet
Sisäinen tunniste: 33
Ilmoituksen nimi: S01LA05 - AFLIBERCEPT
Kuvaus: S01LA05 - AFLIBERCEPT
Sisäinen tunniste: 34
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 33662100 Silmätautien lääkkeet
Kuvaus: V03AB25 - FLUMAZENIL INJECTABLE
Sisäinen tunniste: 35
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 33690000 Muut lääkkeet
Sisäinen tunniste: 36
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 26-10 MED
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Soláthairtí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 1
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 33613000 Laxatives
Luchtóg: LOT-0002
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2
Luchtóg: LOT-0003
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 3
Luchtóg: LOT-0004
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 4
Luchtóg: LOT-0005
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 5
Luchtóg: LOT-0006
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 6
Luchtóg: LOT-0007
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 7
Luchtóg: LOT-0008
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 8
Luchtóg: LOT-0009
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 9
Luchtóg: LOT-0010
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 10
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 33622200 Antihypertensives
Luchtóg: LOT-0011
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 11
Luchtóg: LOT-0012
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 12
Luchtóg: LOT-0013
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 13
Luchtóg: LOT-0014
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 14
Luchtóg: LOT-0015
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 15
Luchtóg: LOT-0016
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 16
Luchtóg: LOT-0017
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 17
Luchtóg: LOT-0018
Teideal: J05AF06 - ABACAVIR
Cur síos: J05AF06 - ABACAVIR
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 18
Luchtóg: LOT-0019
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 19
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 33651600 Vaccines
Luchtóg: LOT-0020
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 20
Luchtóg: LOT-0021
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 21
Luchtóg: LOT-0022
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 22
Luchtóg: LOT-0023
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 23
Luchtóg: LOT-0024
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 24
Luchtóg: LOT-0025
Teideal: L01BC07 - AZACITIDINE
Cur síos: L01BC07 - AZACITIDINE
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 25
Luchtóg: LOT-0026
Teideal: L01CX01 - TRABECTEDINE
Cur síos: L01CX01 - TRABECTEDINE
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 26
Luchtóg: LOT-0027
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 27
Luchtóg: LOT-0028
Teideal: L01DC03 - MITOMYCINE
Cur síos: L01DC03 - MITOMYCINE
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 28
Luchtóg: LOT-0029
Teideal: L01EX09 - NINTEDANIB
Cur síos: L01EX09 - NINTEDANIB
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 29
Luchtóg: LOT-0030
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 30
Luchtóg: LOT-0031
Teideal: N02BG06 - NEFOPAM INJECTABLE
Cur síos: N02BG06 - NEFOPAM INJECTABLE
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 31
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 33661200 Analgesics
Luchtóg: LOT-0032
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 32
Luchtóg: LOT-0033
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 33
Luchtóg: LOT-0034
Teideal: S01LA05 - AFLIBERCEPT
Cur síos: S01LA05 - AFLIBERCEPT
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 34
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 33662100 Ophthalmologicals
Luchtóg: LOT-0035
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 35
Luchtóg: LOT-0036
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 36
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 26-10 MED
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Roba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 33600000 Farmaceutski proizvodi
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 1
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 33613000 Laksativi
Grupa: LOT-0002
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 33615000 Lijekovi koji se upotrebljavaju u liječenju dijabetesa
Grupa: LOT-0003
Naslov: A16AX06 - MIGLUSTAT FORME ORALE
Opis: A16AX06 - MIGLUSTAT FORME ORALE
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 3
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 33610000 Lijekovi za probavni trakt i metabolizam
Grupa: LOT-0004
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 4
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 33621100 Antitrombotici
Grupa: LOT-0005
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 5
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 33621400 Nadomjesci krvi i perfuzijske otopine
Grupa: LOT-0006
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 6
Grupa: LOT-0007
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 7
Grupa: LOT-0008
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 8
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 33622700 Blokatori kalcijevih kanala
Grupa: LOT-0009
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 9
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 33622800 Lijekovi s djelovanjem na renin-angiotenzinski sustav
Grupa: LOT-0010
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 10
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 33622200 Antihipertenzivi
Grupa: LOT-0011
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 11
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 33642200 Kortikosteroidi za sustavno liječenje
Grupa: LOT-0012
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 12
Grupa: LOT-0013
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 13
Grupa: LOT-0014
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 14
Grupa: LOT-0015
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 15
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 33651100 Antibakterijski lijekovi za sustavnu primjenu
Grupa: LOT-0016
Opis: J01XA04 - DALBAVANCINE INJECTABLE
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 16
Grupa: LOT-0017
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 17
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 33651200 Antimiotici za sustavno liječenje
Grupa: LOT-0018
Naslov: J05AF06 - ABACAVIR
Opis: J05AF06 - ABACAVIR
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 18
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 33651400 Lijekovi za sustavno liječenje virusnih infekcija
Grupa: LOT-0019
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 19
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 33651600 Cjepiva
Grupa: LOT-0020
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 20
Grupa: LOT-0021
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 21
Grupa: LOT-0022
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 22
Grupa: LOT-0023
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 23
Grupa: LOT-0024
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 24
Grupa: LOT-0025
Naslov: L01BC07 - AZACITIDINE
Opis: L01BC07 - AZACITIDINE
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 25
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 33652000 Antineoplastični lijekovi i imunomodulatori
Grupa: LOT-0026
Naslov: L01CX01 - TRABECTEDINE
Opis: L01CX01 - TRABECTEDINE
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 26
Grupa: LOT-0027
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 27
Grupa: LOT-0028
Naslov: L01DC03 - MITOMYCINE
Opis: L01DC03 - MITOMYCINE
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 28
Grupa: LOT-0029
Naslov: L01EX09 - NINTEDANIB
Opis: L01EX09 - NINTEDANIB
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 29
Grupa: LOT-0030
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 30
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 33652300 Imunosupresivi
Grupa: LOT-0031
Naslov: N02BG06 - NEFOPAM INJECTABLE
Opis: N02BG06 - NEFOPAM INJECTABLE
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 31
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 33661200 Analgetici
Grupa: LOT-0032
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 32
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 33661000 Lijekovi za živčani sustav
Grupa: LOT-0033
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 33
Grupa: LOT-0034
Naslov: S01LA05 - AFLIBERCEPT
Opis: S01LA05 - AFLIBERCEPT
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 34
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 33662100 Lijekovi koji se rabe u oftalmologiji
Grupa: LOT-0035
Naslov: V03AB25 - FLUMAZENIL INJECTABLE
Opis: V03AB25 - FLUMAZENIL INJECTABLE
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 35
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 33690000 Razni lijekovi
Grupa: LOT-0036
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 36
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: 26-10 MED
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Forniture
Classificazione principale (cpv): 33600000 Prodotti farmaceutici
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Identificativo interno: 1
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 33613000 Lassativi
Lotto: LOT-0002
Identificativo interno: 2
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 33615000 Medicinali antidiabetici
Lotto: LOT-0003
Titolo: A16AX06 - MIGLUSTAT FORME ORALE
Identificativo interno: 3
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 33610000 Medicinali per il tubo digestivo e il metabolismo
Lotto: LOT-0004
Identificativo interno: 4
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 33621100 Agenti antitrombotici
Lotto: LOT-0005
Identificativo interno: 5
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 33621400 Sostituti ematici e soluzioni per perfusioni
Lotto: LOT-0006
Identificativo interno: 6
Lotto: LOT-0007
Identificativo interno: 7
Lotto: LOT-0008
Identificativo interno: 8
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 33622700 Bloccanti del canale del calcio
Lotto: LOT-0009
Identificativo interno: 9
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 33622800 Agenti bloccanti il sistema renina-angiotensina
Lotto: LOT-0010
Identificativo interno: 10
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 33622200 Antiipertensivi
Lotto: LOT-0011
Identificativo interno: 11
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 33642200 Corticosteroidi per uso sistemico
Lotto: LOT-0012
Identificativo interno: 12
Lotto: LOT-0013
Identificativo interno: 13
Lotto: LOT-0014
Identificativo interno: 14
Lotto: LOT-0015
Identificativo interno: 15
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 33651100 Antibatterici per uso sistemico
Lotto: LOT-0016
Identificativo interno: 16
Lotto: LOT-0017
Identificativo interno: 17
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 33651200 Antimicotici per uso sistemico
Lotto: LOT-0018
Titolo: J05AF06 - ABACAVIR
Descrizione: J05AF06 - ABACAVIR
Identificativo interno: 18
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 33651400 Antivirali per uso sistemico
Lotto: LOT-0019
Identificativo interno: 19
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 33651600 Vaccini
Lotto: LOT-0020
Identificativo interno: 20
Lotto: LOT-0021
Identificativo interno: 21
Lotto: LOT-0022
Identificativo interno: 22
Lotto: LOT-0023
Identificativo interno: 23
Lotto: LOT-0024
Identificativo interno: 24
Lotto: LOT-0025
Titolo: L01BC07 - AZACITIDINE
Descrizione: L01BC07 - AZACITIDINE
Identificativo interno: 25
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 33652000 Agenti antineoplastici e immunomodulatori
Lotto: LOT-0026
Titolo: L01CX01 - TRABECTEDINE
Descrizione: L01CX01 - TRABECTEDINE
Identificativo interno: 26
Lotto: LOT-0027
Identificativo interno: 27
Lotto: LOT-0028
Titolo: L01DC03 - MITOMYCINE
Descrizione: L01DC03 - MITOMYCINE
Identificativo interno: 28
Lotto: LOT-0029
Titolo: L01EX09 - NINTEDANIB
Descrizione: L01EX09 - NINTEDANIB
Identificativo interno: 29
Lotto: LOT-0030
Identificativo interno: 30
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 33652300 Agenti immunosoppressivi
Lotto: LOT-0031
Titolo: N02BG06 - NEFOPAM INJECTABLE
Identificativo interno: 31
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 33661200 Analgesici
Lotto: LOT-0032
Identificativo interno: 32
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 33661000 Medicinali per il sistema nervoso
Lotto: LOT-0033
Identificativo interno: 33
Lotto: LOT-0034
Titolo: S01LA05 - AFLIBERCEPT
Descrizione: S01LA05 - AFLIBERCEPT
Identificativo interno: 34
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 33662100 Prodotti oftalmologici
Lotto: LOT-0035
Titolo: V03AB25 - FLUMAZENIL INJECTABLE
Identificativo interno: 35
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 33690000 Medicinali vari
Lotto: LOT-0036
Identificativo interno: 36
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Iekšējais identifikators: 26-10 MED
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Piegādes
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 33600000 Farmācijas izstrādājumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators: 1
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 33613000 Caurejas līdzekļi
Daļa: LOT-0002
Iekšējais identifikators: 2
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 33615000 Zāles, ko izmanto diabēta ārstēšanā
Daļa: LOT-0003
Iekšējais identifikators: 3
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 33610000 Zāles gremošanas traktam un metabolismam
Daļa: LOT-0004
Iekšējais identifikators: 4
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 33621100 Līdzekļi pret trombozi
Daļa: LOT-0005
Iekšējais identifikators: 5
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 33621400 Asins aizstājēji un perfūzijas šķīdumi
Daļa: LOT-0006
Iekšējais identifikators: 6
Daļa: LOT-0007
Iekšējais identifikators: 7
Daļa: LOT-0008
Iekšējais identifikators: 8
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 33622700 Kalcija kanālu blokatori
Daļa: LOT-0009
Iekšējais identifikators: 9
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 33622800 Renīna–angiotensīna sistēmu ietekmējošie līdzekļi
Daļa: LOT-0010
Iekšējais identifikators: 10
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 33622200 Antihipertensīvie līdzekļi
Daļa: LOT-0011
Iekšējais identifikators: 11
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 33642200 Kortikosterioīdi sistēmiskai lietošanai
Daļa: LOT-0012
Iekšējais identifikators: 12
Daļa: LOT-0013
Iekšējais identifikators: 13
Daļa: LOT-0014
Iekšējais identifikators: 14
Daļa: LOT-0015
Iekšējais identifikators: 15
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 33651100 Antibakteriālie līdzekļi sistēmiskai lietošanai
Daļa: LOT-0016
Iekšējais identifikators: 16
Daļa: LOT-0017
Iekšējais identifikators: 17
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 33651200 Pretsēnīšu līdzekļi sistēmiskai lietošanai
Daļa: LOT-0018
Nosaukums: J05AF06 - ABACAVIR
Apraksts: J05AF06 - ABACAVIR
Iekšējais identifikators: 18
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 33651400 Pretvīrusu līdzekļi sistēmiskai lietošanai
Daļa: LOT-0019
Iekšējais identifikators: 19
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 33651600 Vakcīnas
Daļa: LOT-0020
Iekšējais identifikators: 20
Daļa: LOT-0021
Iekšējais identifikators: 21
Daļa: LOT-0022
Iekšējais identifikators: 22
Daļa: LOT-0023
Iekšējais identifikators: 23
Daļa: LOT-0024
Iekšējais identifikators: 24
Daļa: LOT-0025
Nosaukums: L01BC07 - AZACITIDINE
Apraksts: L01BC07 - AZACITIDINE
Iekšējais identifikators: 25
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 33652000 Antineoplastiskie līdzekļi un imūnmodulatori
Daļa: LOT-0026
Nosaukums: L01CX01 - TRABECTEDINE
Apraksts: L01CX01 - TRABECTEDINE
Iekšējais identifikators: 26
Daļa: LOT-0027
Iekšējais identifikators: 27
Daļa: LOT-0028
Nosaukums: L01DC03 - MITOMYCINE
Apraksts: L01DC03 - MITOMYCINE
Iekšējais identifikators: 28
Daļa: LOT-0029
Nosaukums: L01EX09 - NINTEDANIB
Apraksts: L01EX09 - NINTEDANIB
Iekšējais identifikators: 29
Daļa: LOT-0030
Iekšējais identifikators: 30
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 33652300 Imūnsupresīvie līdzekļi
Daļa: LOT-0031
Nosaukums: N02BG06 - NEFOPAM INJECTABLE
Apraksts: N02BG06 - NEFOPAM INJECTABLE
Iekšējais identifikators: 31
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 33661200 Pretsāpju līdzekļi
Daļa: LOT-0032
Iekšējais identifikators: 32
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 33661000 Zāles nervu sistēmai
Daļa: LOT-0033
Iekšējais identifikators: 33
Daļa: LOT-0034
Nosaukums: S01LA05 - AFLIBERCEPT
Apraksts: S01LA05 - AFLIBERCEPT
Iekšējais identifikators: 34
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 33662100 Oftalmoloģiskie līdzekļi
Daļa: LOT-0035
Iekšējais identifikators: 35
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 33690000 Dažādas zāles
Daļa: LOT-0036
Iekšējais identifikators: 36
Interne identificatiecode: 26-10 MED
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Leveringen
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 33600000 Farmaceutische producten
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: 1
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 33613000 Laxeermiddelen
Perceel: LOT-0002
Interne identificatiecode: 2
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 33615000 Geneesmiddelen voor diabetes
Perceel: LOT-0003
Interne identificatiecode: 3
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 33610000 Geneesmiddelen voor maagdarmkanaal en metabolisme
Perceel: LOT-0004
Interne identificatiecode: 4
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 33621100 Antithrombogene middelen
Perceel: LOT-0005
Interne identificatiecode: 5
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 33621400 Bloedvervangende middelen en bloedtransfusie-oplossingen
Perceel: LOT-0006
Interne identificatiecode: 6
Perceel: LOT-0007
Interne identificatiecode: 7
Perceel: LOT-0008
Interne identificatiecode: 8
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 33622700 Calciumkanaalblokkerende middelen
Perceel: LOT-0009
Interne identificatiecode: 9
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 33622800 Middelen die het renine-angiotensine stelsel beïnvloeden
Perceel: LOT-0010
Interne identificatiecode: 10
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 33622200 Middelen tegen hypertensie
Perceel: LOT-0011
Interne identificatiecode: 11
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 33642200 Corticosteroïden voor systemisch gebruik
Perceel: LOT-0012
Interne identificatiecode: 12
Perceel: LOT-0013
Interne identificatiecode: 13
Perceel: LOT-0014
Interne identificatiecode: 14
Perceel: LOT-0015
Interne identificatiecode: 15
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 33651100 Antibacteriële middelen voor systemisch gebruik
Perceel: LOT-0016
Interne identificatiecode: 16
Perceel: LOT-0017
Interne identificatiecode: 17
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 33651200 Antimycotica voor systemisch gebruik
Perceel: LOT-0018
Beschrijving: J05AF06 - ABACAVIR
Interne identificatiecode: 18
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 33651400 Antivirale middelen voor systemisch gebruik
Perceel: LOT-0019
Interne identificatiecode: 19
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 33651600 Vaccins
Perceel: LOT-0020
Interne identificatiecode: 20
Perceel: LOT-0021
Interne identificatiecode: 21
Perceel: LOT-0022
Interne identificatiecode: 22
Perceel: LOT-0023
Interne identificatiecode: 23
Perceel: LOT-0024
Interne identificatiecode: 24
Perceel: LOT-0025
Beschrijving: L01BC07 - AZACITIDINE
Interne identificatiecode: 25
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 33652000 Antineoplastische en immunomodulerende middelen
Perceel: LOT-0026
Beschrijving: L01CX01 - TRABECTEDINE
Interne identificatiecode: 26
Perceel: LOT-0027
Interne identificatiecode: 27
Perceel: LOT-0028
Beschrijving: L01DC03 - MITOMYCINE
Interne identificatiecode: 28
Perceel: LOT-0029
Beschrijving: L01EX09 - NINTEDANIB
Interne identificatiecode: 29
Perceel: LOT-0030
Interne identificatiecode: 30
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 33652300 Immunosuppresiemiddelen
Perceel: LOT-0031
Interne identificatiecode: 31
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 33661200 Analgetica/pijnstillers
Perceel: LOT-0032
Interne identificatiecode: 32
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 33661000 Geneesmiddelen voor het zenuwstelsel
Perceel: LOT-0033
Interne identificatiecode: 33
Perceel: LOT-0034
Beschrijving: S01LA05 - AFLIBERCEPT
Interne identificatiecode: 34
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 33662100 Geneesmiddelen voor oogheelkunde
Perceel: LOT-0035
Interne identificatiecode: 35
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 33690000 Diverse geneesmiddelen
Perceel: LOT-0036
Interne identificatiecode: 36
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Fornecimentos
Classificação principal (cpv): 33600000 Produtos farmacêuticos
Classificação adicional (cpv): 33615000 Medicamentos utilizados na diabetes
Classificação adicional (cpv): 33610000 Medicamentos para o tracto digestivo e o metabolismo
Classificação adicional (cpv): 33621400 Substitutos do plasma e soluções para perfusão
Classificação adicional (cpv): 33622700 Bloqueadores dos canais de cálcio
Classificação adicional (cpv): 33622800 Medicamentos que actuam no sistema renina-angiotensina
Classificação adicional (cpv): 33622200 Anti-hipertensores
Classificação adicional (cpv): 33642200 Corticosteroides de uso sistémico
Classificação adicional (cpv): 33651100 Antibacterianos de uso sistémico
Classificação adicional (cpv): 33651200 Antimicóticos de uso sistémico
Descrição: J05AF06 - ABACAVIR
Classificação adicional (cpv): 33651400 Antivíricos de uso sistémico
Classificação adicional (cpv): 33651600 Vacinas
Descrição: L01BC07 - AZACITIDINE
Classificação adicional (cpv): 33652000 Antineoplásicos e imunomoduladores
Descrição: L01CX01 - TRABECTEDINE
Descrição: L01DC03 - MITOMYCINE
Descrição: L01EX09 - NINTEDANIB
Classificação adicional (cpv): 33652300 Imunossupressores
Descrição: N02BG06 - NEFOPAM INJECTABLE
Classificação adicional (cpv): 33661000 Medicamentos para o sistema nervoso
Descrição: S01LA05 - AFLIBERCEPT
Classificação adicional (cpv): 33662100 Medicamentos usados em oftalmologia
Classificação adicional (cpv): 33690000 Medicamentos vários
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: 26-10 MED
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Produse
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 33600000 Produse farmaceutice
Identificator intern: 1
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 33613000 Laxative
Identificator intern: 2
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 33615000 Medicamente pentru diabet
Titlu: A16AX06 - MIGLUSTAT FORME ORALE
Identificator intern: 3
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 33610000 Medicamente pentru tractul digestiv şi metabolism
Identificator intern: 4
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 33621100 Antitrombotice
Identificator intern: 5
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 33621400 Substituenţi de plasmă sanguină şi soluţii pentru perfuzii
Identificator intern: 6
Identificator intern: 7
Identificator intern: 8
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 33622700 Blocanţi de calciu
Identificator intern: 9
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 33622800 Medicamente pentru sistemul renin-angiotensin
Identificator intern: 10
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 33622200 Antihipertensive
Identificator intern: 11
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 33642200 Corticosteroizi pentru uz sistemic
Identificator intern: 12
Identificator intern: 13
Identificator intern: 14
Identificator intern: 15
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 33651100 Antibacterieni pentru uz sistemic
Identificator intern: 16
Identificator intern: 17
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 33651200 Antimicotice pentru uz sistemic
Titlu: J05AF06 - ABACAVIR
Descriere: J05AF06 - ABACAVIR
Identificator intern: 18
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 33651400 Antivirale pentru uz sistemic
Identificator intern: 19
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 33651600 Vaccinuri
Identificator intern: 20
Identificator intern: 21
Identificator intern: 22
Identificator intern: 23
Identificator intern: 24
Titlu: L01BC07 - AZACITIDINE
Descriere: L01BC07 - AZACITIDINE
Identificator intern: 25
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 33652000 Antineoplazice şi imunomodulatoare
Titlu: L01CX01 - TRABECTEDINE
Descriere: L01CX01 - TRABECTEDINE
Identificator intern: 26
Identificator intern: 27
Titlu: L01DC03 - MITOMYCINE
Descriere: L01DC03 - MITOMYCINE
Identificator intern: 28
Titlu: L01EX09 - NINTEDANIB
Descriere: L01EX09 - NINTEDANIB
Identificator intern: 29
Identificator intern: 30
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 33652300 Imunosupresoare
Titlu: N02BG06 - NEFOPAM INJECTABLE
Descriere: N02BG06 - NEFOPAM INJECTABLE
Identificator intern: 31
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 33661200 Analgezice
Identificator intern: 32
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 33661000 Medicamente pentru sistemul nervos
Identificator intern: 33
Titlu: S01LA05 - AFLIBERCEPT
Descriere: S01LA05 - AFLIBERCEPT
Identificator intern: 34
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 33662100 Medicamente pentru oftalmologie
Titlu: V03AB25 - FLUMAZENIL INJECTABLE
Identificator intern: 35
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 33690000 Diverse medicamente
Identificator intern: 36
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: 26-10 MED
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Účel
Druh zmluvy: Tovary
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 33600000 Farmaceutické výrobky
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Interný identifikátor: 1
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 33613000 Preháňadlá
Časť: LOT-0002
Interný identifikátor: 2
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 33615000 Liečivá používané pri cukrovke
Časť: LOT-0003
Názov: A16AX06 - MIGLUSTAT FORME ORALE
Interný identifikátor: 3
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 33610000 Liečivá pre výživovú sústavu a látkovú premenu
Časť: LOT-0004
Interný identifikátor: 4
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 33621100 Antitrombotické činidlá
Časť: LOT-0005
Interný identifikátor: 5
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 33621400 Krvné náhrady a prečisťovacie roztoky
Časť: LOT-0006
Interný identifikátor: 6
Časť: LOT-0007
Interný identifikátor: 7
Časť: LOT-0008
Interný identifikátor: 8
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 33622700 Kalciové upchávače kanálikov
Časť: LOT-0009
Interný identifikátor: 9
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 33622800 Činidlá pôsobiace na renín-angiotenzínový systém
Časť: LOT-0010
Interný identifikátor: 10
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 33622200 Antihypertenzíva
Časť: LOT-0011
Interný identifikátor: 11
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 33642200 Kortikosteroidy na systémové použitie
Časť: LOT-0012
Interný identifikátor: 12
Časť: LOT-0013
Interný identifikátor: 13
Časť: LOT-0014
Interný identifikátor: 14
Časť: LOT-0015
Interný identifikátor: 15
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 33651100 Látky ničiace baktérie na systémové použitie
Časť: LOT-0016
Interný identifikátor: 16
Časť: LOT-0017
Interný identifikátor: 17
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 33651200 Antimykotiká na systémové použitie
Časť: LOT-0018
Názov: J05AF06 - ABACAVIR
Interný identifikátor: 18
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 33651400 Antivírusové prostriedky na systémové použitie
Časť: LOT-0019
Interný identifikátor: 19
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 33651600 Očkovacie látky
Časť: LOT-0020
Interný identifikátor: 20
Časť: LOT-0021
Interný identifikátor: 21
Časť: LOT-0022
Interný identifikátor: 22
Časť: LOT-0023
Interný identifikátor: 23
Časť: LOT-0024
Interný identifikátor: 24
Časť: LOT-0025
Názov: L01BC07 - AZACITIDINE
Interný identifikátor: 25
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 33652000 Antineoplastické a imunomodulačné činidlá
Časť: LOT-0026
Názov: L01CX01 - TRABECTEDINE
Interný identifikátor: 26
Časť: LOT-0027
Interný identifikátor: 27
Časť: LOT-0028
Názov: L01DC03 - MITOMYCINE
Interný identifikátor: 28
Časť: LOT-0029
Názov: L01EX09 - NINTEDANIB
Interný identifikátor: 29
Časť: LOT-0030
Interný identifikátor: 30
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 33652300 Imunosupresívne činidlá
Časť: LOT-0031
Názov: N02BG06 - NEFOPAM INJECTABLE
Interný identifikátor: 31
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 33661200 Analgetiká
Časť: LOT-0032
Interný identifikátor: 32
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 33661000 Liečivá pre nervový systém
Časť: LOT-0033
Interný identifikátor: 33
Časť: LOT-0034
Názov: S01LA05 - AFLIBERCEPT
Interný identifikátor: 34
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 33662100 Oftalmologiká
Časť: LOT-0035
Názov: V03AB25 - FLUMAZENIL INJECTABLE
Interný identifikátor: 35
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 33690000 Rôzne liečivá
Časť: LOT-0036
Interný identifikátor: 36
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: 26-10 MED
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Blago
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 33600000 Farmacevtski proizvodi
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Notranji identifikator: 1
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 33613000 Odvajala
Sklop: LOT-0002
Notranji identifikator: 2
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 33615000 Zdravila za zdravljenje diabetesa
Sklop: LOT-0003
Notranji identifikator: 3
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 33610000 Zdravila za zdravljene bolezni prebavil in presnove
Sklop: LOT-0004
Notranji identifikator: 4
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 33621100 Antitrombotiki
Sklop: LOT-0005
Notranji identifikator: 5
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 33621400 Nadomestki krvi in perfuzijske raztopine
Sklop: LOT-0006
Notranji identifikator: 6
Sklop: LOT-0007
Notranji identifikator: 7
Sklop: LOT-0008
Notranji identifikator: 8
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 33622700 Zaviralci kalcijevih kanalčkov
Sklop: LOT-0009
Notranji identifikator: 9
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 33622800 Zdravila z delovanjem na renin-angiotenzinski sistem
Sklop: LOT-0010
Notranji identifikator: 10
Sklop: LOT-0011
Notranji identifikator: 11
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 33642200 Kortikosteroidi za sistemsko zdravljenje
Sklop: LOT-0012
Notranji identifikator: 12
Sklop: LOT-0013
Notranji identifikator: 13
Sklop: LOT-0014
Notranji identifikator: 14
Sklop: LOT-0015
Notranji identifikator: 15
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 33651100 Zdravila za sistemsko zdravljenje bakterijskih infekcij
Sklop: LOT-0016
Notranji identifikator: 16
Sklop: LOT-0017
Notranji identifikator: 17
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 33651200 Antimikotiki za sistemsko zdravljenje
Sklop: LOT-0018
Notranji identifikator: 18
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 33651400 Zdravila za sistemsko zdravljenje virusnih infekcij
Sklop: LOT-0019
Notranji identifikator: 19
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 33651600 Cepiva
Sklop: LOT-0020
Notranji identifikator: 20
Sklop: LOT-0021
Notranji identifikator: 21
Sklop: LOT-0022
Notranji identifikator: 22
Sklop: LOT-0023
Notranji identifikator: 23
Sklop: LOT-0024
Notranji identifikator: 24
Sklop: LOT-0025
Notranji identifikator: 25
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 33652000 Zdravila z delovanjem na novotvorbe in imunomodulatorji
Sklop: LOT-0026
Notranji identifikator: 26
Sklop: LOT-0027
Notranji identifikator: 27
Sklop: LOT-0028
Notranji identifikator: 28
Sklop: LOT-0029
Notranji identifikator: 29
Sklop: LOT-0030
Notranji identifikator: 30
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 33652300 Zdravila za zaviranje imunske odzivnosti
Sklop: LOT-0031
Notranji identifikator: 31
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 33661200 Analgetiki
Sklop: LOT-0032
Notranji identifikator: 32
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 33661000 Zdravila z delovanjem na živčevje
Sklop: LOT-0033
Notranji identifikator: 33
Sklop: LOT-0034
Notranji identifikator: 34
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 33662100 Zdravila za zdravljenje očesnih bolezni
Sklop: LOT-0035
Notranji identifikator: 35
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 33690000 Različna zdravila
Sklop: LOT-0036
Notranji identifikator: 36
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: 26-10 MED
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 33600000 Läkemedel
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: 1
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 33613000 Laxantia
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Intern identifierare: 2
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 33615000 Diabetesmedel
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0003
Intern identifierare: 3
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 33610000 Läkemedel för matsmältningsorgan och ämnesomsättning
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0004
Intern identifierare: 4
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 33621100 Antikoagulantia
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0005
Intern identifierare: 5
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 33621400 Blodsubstitut och infusionsvätskor
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0006
Intern identifierare: 6
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0007
Intern identifierare: 7
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0008
Intern identifierare: 8
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 33622700 Kalciumantagonister
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0009
Intern identifierare: 9
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 33622800 Medel som påverkar renin-angiotensinsystemet
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0010
Intern identifierare: 10
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 33622200 Antihypertensiva medel
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0011
Intern identifierare: 11
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 33642200 Kortikosteroider för systemiskt bruk
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0012
Intern identifierare: 12
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0013
Intern identifierare: 13
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0014
Intern identifierare: 14
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0015
Intern identifierare: 15
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 33651100 Antibakteriella medel för systemiskt bruk
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0016
Intern identifierare: 16
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0017
Intern identifierare: 17
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 33651200 Antimykotika för systemiskt bruk
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0018
Beskrivning: J05AF06 - ABACAVIR
Intern identifierare: 18
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 33651400 Virushämmande medel för systemiskt bruk
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0019
Intern identifierare: 19
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 33651600 Vacciner
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0020
Intern identifierare: 20
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0021
Intern identifierare: 21
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0022
Intern identifierare: 22
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0023
Intern identifierare: 23
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0024
Intern identifierare: 24
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0025
Beskrivning: L01BC07 - AZACITIDINE
Intern identifierare: 25
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 33652000 Cytostatika/cytotoxiska medel och immunmodulerande medel
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0026
Beskrivning: L01CX01 - TRABECTEDINE
Intern identifierare: 26
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0027
Intern identifierare: 27
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0028
Beskrivning: L01DC03 - MITOMYCINE
Intern identifierare: 28
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0029
Beskrivning: L01EX09 - NINTEDANIB
Intern identifierare: 29
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0030
Intern identifierare: 30
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 33652300 Immunsuppressiva medel
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0031
Intern identifierare: 31
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 33661200 Analgetika
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0032
Intern identifierare: 32
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 33661000 Läkemedel som verkar på nervsystemet
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0033
Intern identifierare: 33
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0034
Beskrivning: S01LA05 - AFLIBERCEPT
Intern identifierare: 34
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 33662100 Medel vid ögonsjukdomar
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0035
Intern identifierare: 35
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 33690000 Varia
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0036
Intern identifierare: 36