See the notice on TED website
2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Coperture assicurative Santarcangelo di R.
Описание: Coperture assicurative del Comune di Santarcangelo di Romagna dal 30/09/2026 al 30/09/2029 con opzione di rinnovo per ulteriori 2 anni (dal 30/09/2029 al 30/09/2031)
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 66510000 Застрахователни услуги
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: RCT/O
Описание: RCT/O
Вътрешен идентификатор: 1
Основна класификация (cpv): 66516400 Застраховка "Обща гражданска отговорност"
Обособена позиция: LOT-0002
Заглавие: RC PATRIMONIALE
Описание: RC PATRIMONIALE
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2
Основна класификация (cpv): 66516500 Застраховка "Професионална отговорност"
Обособена позиция: LOT-0003
Заглавие: RCA LIBRO MATRICOLA
Описание: RCA LIBRO MATRICOLA
Вътрешен идентификатор: 3
Основна класификация (cpv): 66516100 Застраховка "Гражданска отговорност" на сухопътни превозни средства
Обособена позиция: LOT-0004
Заглавие: CVT
Описание: CVT
Вътрешен идентификатор: 4
Основна класификация (cpv): 66515000 Услуги по застраховане на щети или загуби на имущество
Обособена позиция: LOT-0005
Заглавие: INFORTUNI CUMULATIVA
Описание: INFORTUNI CUMULATIVA
Вътрешен идентификатор: 5
Основна класификация (cpv): 66512100 Застраховка "Злополука"
Обособена позиция: LOT-0006
Заглавие: TUTELA LEGALE
Описание: TUTELA LEGALE
Вътрешен идентификатор: 6
Основна класификация (cpv): 66513000 Услуги по застраховка на правна защита и услуги, свързани с пълнорисково застраховане
Обособена позиция: LOT-0007
Заглавие: ALL RISK TUTELA DEL PATRIMONIO
Описание: ALL RISK TUTELA DEL PATRIMONIO
Вътрешен идентификатор: 7
Основна класификация (cpv): 66515200 Застраховка "Щети на имущество"
Обособена позиция: LOT-0008
Заглавие: ALL RISKS OPERE D'ARTE
Описание: ALL RISKS OPERE D'ARTE
Вътрешен идентификатор: 8
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 66516400 Pojištění všeobecné odpovědnosti za škodu
Místo plnění
Nižší územní jednotka země (NUTS): Rimini (ITH59)
Země: Itálie
Hodnota
Odhadovaná hodnota bez DPH: 184 049,10 EUR
479023-2026 - Konkurrencevilkår
Italien – Forsikringstjenester – Coperture assicurative Santarcangelo di R.
Udbuds- eller koncessionsbekendtgørelse – standardordningen
Tjenesteydelser
2. Procedure
Procedure
UdbudsprocedureOffentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedurenej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformålTjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 66510000 Forsikringstjenester
5. Delkontrakt
DelkontraktLOT-0001
TitelRCT/O
BeskrivelseRCT/O
Intern ID1
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 66516400 Generelle ansvarsforsikringstjenester
DelkontraktLOT-0002
TitelRC PATRIMONIALE
BeskrivelseRC PATRIMONIALE
Intern ID2
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 66516500 Forsikringstjenester mod erhvervsansvar
DelkontraktLOT-0003
TitelRCA LIBRO MATRICOLA
BeskrivelseRCA LIBRO MATRICOLA
Intern ID3
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 66516100 Ansvarsforsikring for motorkøretøjer
DelkontraktLOT-0004
TitelCVT
BeskrivelseCVT
Intern ID4
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 66515000 Skades- eller tabsforsikring
DelkontraktLOT-0005
TitelINFORTUNI CUMULATIVA
BeskrivelseINFORTUNI CUMULATIVA
Intern ID5
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 66512100 Ulykkesforsikring
DelkontraktLOT-0006
TitelTUTELA LEGALE
BeskrivelseTUTELA LEGALE
Intern ID6
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 66513000 Retshjælpforsikring og entrepriseforsikring
DelkontraktLOT-0007
TitelALL RISK TUTELA DEL PATRIMONIO
Intern ID7
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 66515200 Tingskadeforsikring
DelkontraktLOT-0008
TitelALL RISKS OPERE D'ARTE
BeskrivelseALL RISKS OPERE D'ARTE
Intern ID8
479023-2026 - Competition
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
TitleRCT/O
DescriptionRCT/O
Internal identifier1
Main classification (cpv): 66516400 General liability insurance services
LotLOT-0002
TitleRC PATRIMONIALE
DescriptionRC PATRIMONIALE
Internal identifier2
Main classification (cpv): 66516500 Professional liability insurance services
LotLOT-0003
TitleRCA LIBRO MATRICOLA
DescriptionRCA LIBRO MATRICOLA
Internal identifier3
Main classification (cpv): 66516100 Motor vehicle liability insurance services
LotLOT-0004
TitleCVT
DescriptionCVT
Internal identifier4
Main classification (cpv): 66515000 Damage or loss insurance services
LotLOT-0005
TitleINFORTUNI CUMULATIVA
DescriptionINFORTUNI CUMULATIVA
Internal identifier5
Main classification (cpv): 66512100 Accident insurance services
LotLOT-0006
TitleTUTELA LEGALE
DescriptionTUTELA LEGALE
Internal identifier6
Main classification (cpv): 66513000 Legal insurance and all-risk insurance services
LotLOT-0007
TitleALL RISK TUTELA DEL PATRIMONIO
Internal identifier7
Main classification (cpv): 66515200 Property insurance services
LotLOT-0008
TitleALL RISKS OPERE D'ARTE
DescriptionALL RISKS OPERE D'ARTE
Internal identifier8
479023-2026 - Licitación
Anuncio de contrato o de concesión. Régimen normal
Servicios
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Tipo de procedimientoAbierto
El procedimiento está aceleradono
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contratoServicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 66510000 Servicios de seguros
5. Lote
LoteLOT-0001
TítuloRCT/O
DescripciónRCT/O
Identificador interno1
Clasificación principal (cpv): 66516400 Servicios de seguros de responsabilidad civil general
LoteLOT-0002
TítuloRC PATRIMONIALE
DescripciónRC PATRIMONIALE
Identificador interno2
Clasificación principal (cpv): 66516500 Servicios de seguros de responsabilidad profesional
LoteLOT-0003
TítuloRCA LIBRO MATRICOLA
DescripciónRCA LIBRO MATRICOLA
Identificador interno3
Clasificación principal (cpv): 66516100 Servicios de seguros de responsabilidad civil de automóviles
LoteLOT-0004
TítuloCVT
DescripciónCVT
Identificador interno4
Clasificación principal (cpv): 66515000 Servicios de seguros de daños
LoteLOT-0005
TítuloINFORTUNI CUMULATIVA
DescripciónINFORTUNI CUMULATIVA
Identificador interno5
Clasificación principal (cpv): 66512100 Servicios de seguros de accidentes
LoteLOT-0006
TítuloTUTELA LEGALE
DescripciónTUTELA LEGALE
Identificador interno6
Clasificación principal (cpv): 66513000 Servicios de seguros de defensa jurídica y de seguros a todo riesgo
LoteLOT-0007
TítuloALL RISK TUTELA DEL PATRIMONIO
Identificador interno7
Clasificación principal (cpv): 66515200 Servicios de seguros de cosas
LoteLOT-0008
TítuloALL RISKS OPERE D'ARTE
DescripciónALL RISKS OPERE D'ARTE
Identificador interno8
479023-2026 - Hange
Hanketeade või kontsessiooniteade – üldkord
Teenused
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Menetluse liikAvatud
Kiirendatud menetlusei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemusTeenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 66510000 Kindlustusteenused
5. Osa
OsaLOT-0001
PealkiriRCT/O
KirjeldusRCT/O
Sisemine tunnus1
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 66516400 Üldvastutuskindlustusteenused
OsaLOT-0002
PealkiriRC PATRIMONIALE
KirjeldusRC PATRIMONIALE
Sisemine tunnus2
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 66516500 Kutsevastutuskindlustusteenused
OsaLOT-0003
PealkiriRCA LIBRO MATRICOLA
KirjeldusRCA LIBRO MATRICOLA
Sisemine tunnus3
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 66516100 Mootorsõiduki liiklusvastutuskindlustusteenused
OsaLOT-0004
PealkiriCVT
KirjeldusCVT
Sisemine tunnus4
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 66515000 Kahjukindlustusteenused
OsaLOT-0005
PealkiriINFORTUNI CUMULATIVA
KirjeldusINFORTUNI CUMULATIVA
Sisemine tunnus5
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 66512100 Õnnetusjuhtumikindlustusteenused
OsaLOT-0006
PealkiriTUTELA LEGALE
KirjeldusTUTELA LEGALE
Sisemine tunnus6
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 66513000 Juriidilise kindlustuse ja riskikindlustusteenused
OsaLOT-0007
PealkiriALL RISK TUTELA DEL PATRIMONIO
KirjeldusALL RISK TUTELA DEL PATRIMONIO
Sisemine tunnus7
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 66515200 Varakindlustusteenused
OsaLOT-0008
PealkiriALL RISKS OPERE D'ARTE
KirjeldusALL RISKS OPERE D'ARTE
Sisemine tunnus8
479023-2026 - Mise en concurrence
Avis de marché ou de concession – régime ordinaire
2. Procédure
Procédure
Type de procédureOuverte
La procédure est accéléréenon
Objet
Nature principale du marchéServices
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 66510000 Services d'assurance
TitreRCT/O
Identifiant interne1
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 66516400 Services d'assurance responsabilité civile générale
TitreRC PATRIMONIALE
Identifiant interne2
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 66516500 Services d'assurance de responsabilité professionnelle
TitreRCA LIBRO MATRICOLA
Identifiant interne3
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 66516100 Services d'assurance responsabilité civile automobile
TitreCVT
Identifiant interne4
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 66515000 Services d'assurance dommages ou pertes
TitreINFORTUNI CUMULATIVA
Identifiant interne5
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 66512100 Services d'assurance accidents
TitreTUTELA LEGALE
Identifiant interne6
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 66513000 Services d'assurance défense et recours et service d'assurance tous risques chantier
TitreALL RISK TUTELA DEL PATRIMONIO
Identifiant interne7
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 66515200 Services d'assurance de biens
TitreALL RISKS OPERE D'ARTE
Identifiant interne8
479023-2026 - Nadmetanje
Obavijest o nadmetanju ili koncesiji – standardni režim
Usluge
2. Postupak
Postupak
Vrsta postupkaOtvoren
Postupak je ubrzanne
Svrha
Priroda ugovoraUsluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 66510000 Osigurateljne usluge
5. Grupa
GrupaLOT-0001
NaslovRCT/O
OpisRCT/O
Interna identifikacijska oznaka1
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 66516400 Usluge osiguranja opće odgovornosti
GrupaLOT-0002
NaslovRC PATRIMONIALE
OpisRC PATRIMONIALE
Interna identifikacijska oznaka2
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 66516500 Usluge osiguranja od profesionalne odgovornosti
GrupaLOT-0003
NaslovRCA LIBRO MATRICOLA
OpisRCA LIBRO MATRICOLA
Interna identifikacijska oznaka3
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 66516100 Usluge osiguranja od odgovornosti za upotrebu motornih vozila
GrupaLOT-0004
NaslovCVT
OpisCVT
Interna identifikacijska oznaka4
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 66515000 Usluge osiguranja od šteta ili gubitaka
GrupaLOT-0005
NaslovINFORTUNI CUMULATIVA
OpisINFORTUNI CUMULATIVA
Interna identifikacijska oznaka5
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 66512100 Usluge osiguranja od nezgode
GrupaLOT-0006
NaslovTUTELA LEGALE
OpisTUTELA LEGALE
Interna identifikacijska oznaka6
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 66513000 Usluge osiguranja u vezi s pravnim uslugama i osiguranja od svih rizika
GrupaLOT-0007
NaslovALL RISK TUTELA DEL PATRIMONIO
OpisALL RISK TUTELA DEL PATRIMONIO
Interna identifikacijska oznaka7
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 66515200 Usluge osiguranja imovine
GrupaLOT-0008
NaslovALL RISKS OPERE D'ARTE
OpisALL RISKS OPERE D'ARTE
Interna identifikacijska oznaka8
479023-2026 - Gara
Bando di gara o di concessione – regime ordinario
Servizi
2. Procedura
Procedura
Tipo di proceduraAperta
La procedura è acceleratano
Finalità
Natura dell'appaltoServizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 66510000 Servizi assicurativi
5. Lotto
LottoLOT-0001
TitoloRCT/O
DescrizioneRCT/O
Identificativo interno1
Classificazione principale (cpv): 66516400 Servizi di assicurazione di responsabilità civile generale
LottoLOT-0002
TitoloRC PATRIMONIALE
DescrizioneRC PATRIMONIALE
Identificativo interno2
Classificazione principale (cpv): 66516500 Servizi di assicurazione di responsabilità professionale
LottoLOT-0003
TitoloRCA LIBRO MATRICOLA
DescrizioneRCA LIBRO MATRICOLA
Identificativo interno3
Classificazione principale (cpv): 66516100 Servizi di assicurazione di responsabilità civile autoveicoli
LottoLOT-0004
TitoloCVT
DescrizioneCVT
Identificativo interno4
Classificazione principale (cpv): 66515000 Servizi di assicurazione contro danni o perdite
LottoLOT-0005
TitoloINFORTUNI CUMULATIVA
DescrizioneINFORTUNI CUMULATIVA
Identificativo interno5
Classificazione principale (cpv): 66512100 Servizi di assicurazione contro gli infortuni
LottoLOT-0006
TitoloTUTELA LEGALE
DescrizioneTUTELA LEGALE
Identificativo interno6
Classificazione principale (cpv): 66513000 Servizi di assicurazione legale e contro tutti i rischi
LottoLOT-0007
TitoloALL RISK TUTELA DEL PATRIMONIO
Identificativo interno7
Classificazione principale (cpv): 66515200 Servizi di assicurazione di proprietà
LottoLOT-0008
TitoloALL RISKS OPERE D'ARTE
DescrizioneALL RISKS OPERE D'ARTE
Identificativo interno8
479023-2026 - Konkursas
Skelbimas apie pirkimą arba koncesiją. Įprasta tvarka
Paslaugos
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Pirkimo būdasAtviras
Procedūra pagreitintane
Tikslas
Sutarties objektasPaslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 66510000 Draudimo paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalisLOT-0001
PavadinimasRCT/O
AprašymasRCT/O
Vidaus identifikatorius1
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 66516400 Bendrosios civilinės atsakomybės draudimo paslaugos
Pirkimo dalisLOT-0002
PavadinimasRC PATRIMONIALE
AprašymasRC PATRIMONIALE
Vidaus identifikatorius2
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 66516500 Profesinės civilinės atsakomybės draudimo paslaugos
Pirkimo dalisLOT-0003
PavadinimasRCA LIBRO MATRICOLA
AprašymasRCA LIBRO MATRICOLA
Vidaus identifikatorius3
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 66516100 Motorinių transporto priemonių civilinės atsakomybės draudimo paslaugos
Pirkimo dalisLOT-0004
PavadinimasCVT
AprašymasCVT
Vidaus identifikatorius4
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 66515000 Draudimo nuo žalos ar nuostolių paslaugos
Pirkimo dalisLOT-0005
PavadinimasINFORTUNI CUMULATIVA
AprašymasINFORTUNI CUMULATIVA
Vidaus identifikatorius5
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 66512100 Draudimo nuo nelaimingų atsitikimų paslaugos
Pirkimo dalisLOT-0006
PavadinimasTUTELA LEGALE
AprašymasTUTELA LEGALE
Vidaus identifikatorius6
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 66513000 Teisinės draudimo ir draudimo nuo visų rūšių rizikos paslaugos
Pirkimo dalisLOT-0007
AprašymasALL RISK TUTELA DEL PATRIMONIO
Vidaus identifikatorius7
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 66515200 Turto draudimo paslaugos
Pirkimo dalisLOT-0008
PavadinimasALL RISKS OPERE D'ARTE
AprašymasALL RISKS OPERE D'ARTE
Vidaus identifikatorius8
479023-2026 - Konkurss
Itāija – Apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi – Coperture assicurative Santarcangelo di R.
Paziņojums par līgumu vai paziņojums par koncesiju — standarta režīms
Pakalpojumi
Procedūras veidsAtklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta
Mērķis
Līguma veidsPakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 66510000 Apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
DaļaLOT-0001
NosaukumsRCT/O
AprakstsRCT/O
Iekšējais identifikators1
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 66516400 Vispārējās civiltiesiskās atbildības apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
DaļaLOT-0002
NosaukumsRC PATRIMONIALE
AprakstsRC PATRIMONIALE
Iekšējais identifikators2
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 66516500 Profesionālās darbības civiltiesiskās atbildības apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
DaļaLOT-0003
NosaukumsRCA LIBRO MATRICOLA
AprakstsRCA LIBRO MATRICOLA
Iekšējais identifikators3
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 66516100 Mehānisko transportlīdzekļu īpašnieku civiltiesiskās atbildības apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
DaļaLOT-0004
NosaukumsCVT
AprakstsCVT
Iekšējais identifikators4
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 66515000 Kaitējumu vai zaudējumu apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
DaļaLOT-0005
NosaukumsINFORTUNI CUMULATIVA
AprakstsINFORTUNI CUMULATIVA
Iekšējais identifikators5
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 66512100 Nelaimes gadījumu apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
DaļaLOT-0006
NosaukumsTUTELA LEGALE
AprakstsTUTELA LEGALE
Iekšējais identifikators6
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 66513000 Juridiskās apdrošināšanas visu risku apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
DaļaLOT-0007
NosaukumsALL RISK TUTELA DEL PATRIMONIO
AprakstsALL RISK TUTELA DEL PATRIMONIO
Iekšējais identifikators7
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 66515200 Īpašuma apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
DaļaLOT-0008
NosaukumsALL RISKS OPERE D'ARTE
AprakstsALL RISKS OPERE D'ARTE
Iekšējais identifikators8
479023-2026 - Kompetizzjoni
L-Italja – Servizzi ta' assigurazzjoni – Coperture assicurative Santarcangelo di R.
Avviż tal-kuntratt jew tal-konċessjoni – reġim standard
Servizzi
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Tip ta’ proċeduraMiftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċelleratale
Għan
Natura tal-kuntrattServizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 66510000 Servizzi ta' assigurazzjoni
5. Lott
LottLOT-0001
TitluRCT/O
DeskrizzjoniRCT/O
Identifikatur intern1
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 66516400 Servizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni ta' responsabbiltà ġenerali
LottLOT-0002
TitluRC PATRIMONIALE
DeskrizzjoniRC PATRIMONIALE
Identifikatur intern2
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 66516500 Servizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni ta' responsabbiltà professjonali
LottLOT-0003
TitluRCA LIBRO MATRICOLA
DeskrizzjoniRCA LIBRO MATRICOLA
Identifikatur intern3
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 66516100 Servizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni ta' responsabbiltà tal-karozzi bil-magni
LottLOT-0004
TitluCVT
DeskrizzjoniCVT
Identifikatur intern4
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 66515000 Servizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni tal-ħsara jew tat-telf
LottLOT-0005
TitluINFORTUNI CUMULATIVA
DeskrizzjoniINFORTUNI CUMULATIVA
Identifikatur intern5
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 66512100 Servizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni f'każ ta' inċidenti
LottLOT-0006
TitluTUTELA LEGALE
DeskrizzjoniTUTELA LEGALE
Identifikatur intern6
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 66513000 Servizzi ta' assigurazzjoni legali u għal kull riskju
LottLOT-0007
TitluALL RISK TUTELA DEL PATRIMONIO
Identifikatur intern7
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 66515200 Servizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni tal-propjetà
LottLOT-0008
TitluALL RISKS OPERE D'ARTE
DeskrizzjoniALL RISKS OPERE D'ARTE
Identifikatur intern8
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 66516400 Algemene aansprakelijkheidsverzekeringen
Plaats van uitvoering
Onderverdeling land (NUTS): Rimini (ITH59)
Land: Italië
Waarde
Geraamde waarde exclusief btw: 184 049,10 EUR
479023-2026 - Concurso
Anúncio de concurso ou de concessão – regime normal
Serviços
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimentoAberto
O procedimento é aceleradonão
Finalidade
Natureza do contratoServiços
Classificação principal (cpv): 66510000 Serviços de seguros
DescriçãoRCT/O
Classificação principal (cpv): 66516400 Serviços de seguros de responsabilidade civil global
DescriçãoRC PATRIMONIALE
Classificação principal (cpv): 66516500 Serviços de seguro de responsabilidade profissional
DescriçãoRCA LIBRO MATRICOLA
Classificação principal (cpv): 66516100 Serviços de seguros de responsabilidade civil para automóveis
DescriçãoCVT
Classificação principal (cpv): 66515000 Serviços de seguros contra danos ou perdas
DescriçãoINFORTUNI CUMULATIVA
Classificação principal (cpv): 66512100 Serviços de seguros de acidentes
DescriçãoTUTELA LEGALE
Classificação principal (cpv): 66513000 Serviços de seguros de protecção jurídica e de seguros contra todos os riscos
DescriçãoALL RISK TUTELA DEL PATRIMONIO
Classificação principal (cpv): 66515200 Serviços de seguros de bens
DescriçãoALL RISKS OPERE D'ARTE
479023-2026 - Procedură concurențială
Anunț de participare sau de concesionare - regim standard
Servicii
2. Procedură
Procedură
Tip de procedurăDeschisă
Procedura este acceleratănu
Scop
Natura contractuluiServicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 66510000 Servicii de asigurare
DescriereRCT/O
Identificator intern1
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 66516400 Servicii de asigurare de răspundere civilă generală
DescriereRC PATRIMONIALE
Identificator intern2
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 66516500 Servicii de asigurare a răspunderii profesionale
DescriereRCA LIBRO MATRICOLA
Identificator intern3
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 66516100 Servicii de asigurare de răspundere civilă auto
DescriereCVT
Identificator intern4
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 66515000 Servicii de asigurare de daune sau pierderi
DescriereINFORTUNI CUMULATIVA
Identificator intern5
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 66512100 Servicii de asigurare contra accidentelor
DescriereTUTELA LEGALE
Identificator intern6
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 66513000 Servicii de asigurare legală şi de asigurare împotriva tuturor riscurilor
DescriereALL RISK TUTELA DEL PATRIMONIO
Identificator intern7
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 66515200 Servicii de asigurare a bunurilor
DescriereALL RISKS OPERE D'ARTE
Identificator intern8
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 66516400 Všeobecné poistenie zodpovednosti
Miesto plnenia
Nižšia územná jednotka krajiny (NUTS): Rimini (ITH59)
Krajina: Taliansko
479023-2026 - Javni razpis
Italija – Zavarovalniške storitve – Coperture assicurative Santarcangelo di R.
Obvestilo o koncesiji ali naročilu – standardna ureditev
Storitve
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopkaOdprti postopek
Postopek je pospešenne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročilaStoritve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 66510000 Zavarovalniške storitve
5. Sklop
SklopLOT-0001
Notranji identifikator1
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 66516400 Storitve zavarovanja splošne odgovornosti
SklopLOT-0002
Notranji identifikator2
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 66516500 Storitve zavarovanja poklicne odgovornosti
SklopLOT-0003
Notranji identifikator3
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 66516100 Storitve odgovornostnega zavarovanja motornih vozil
SklopLOT-0004
Notranji identifikator4
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 66515000 Storitve škodnega zavarovanja
SklopLOT-0005
Notranji identifikator5
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 66512100 Storitve nezgodnega zavarovanja
SklopLOT-0006
Notranji identifikator6
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 66513000 Storitve zavarovanja pravnega varstva in zavarovanja proti vsem tveganjem
SklopLOT-0007
Notranji identifikator7
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 66515200 Storitve premoženjskega zavarovanja
SklopLOT-0008
Notranji identifikator8