2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: KLAIPĖDOS MIESTO NUOTEKŲ VALYKLOS PIRMINIŲ NUSODINTUVŲ ATNAUJINIMO RANGOS DARBAI KARTU SU TECHNINIO DARBO PROJEKTO PARENGIMU
Описание: KLAIPĖDOS MIESTO NUOTEKŲ VALYKLOS PIRMINIŲ NUSODINTUVŲ ATNAUJINIMO RANGOS DARBAI KARTU SU TECHNINIO DARBO PROJEKTO PARENGIMU
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Строителство
Основна класификация (cpv): 45453000 Строителни работи по възстановяване и възобновяване
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 45223200 Носещи конструкции, 45331210 Строителни и монтажни работи на вентилационни тръбопроводни инсталации, 45350000 Механични инсталации, 42514000 Машини и устройства за филтрация или пречистване на газове, 42996000 Машини за обработка на отпадъчни води
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Вътрешен идентификатор: 0
2. Procedure
Procedure
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Bygge- og anlægsarbejder
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 45453000 Eftersyn og istandsættelsesarbejder
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 45223200 Konstruktionsarbejder, 45331210 Arbejde i forbindelse med ventilationsanlæg, 45350000 Maskininstallationer, 42514000 Maskiner og apparater til filtrering eller rensning af gasser, 42996000 Spildevandsrensningsudstyr
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Intern ID: 0
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Έργα
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 45453000 Εργασίες γενικής επισκευής και ανακαίνισης
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 45223200 Εργασίες δομικού σκελετού, 45331210 Εργασίες εγκατάστασης αερισμού, 45350000 Μηχανολογικές εγκαταστάσεις, 42514000 Μηχανήματα και συσκευές διήθησης ή καθαρισμού αερίων, 42996000 Μηχανήματα επεξεργασίας λυμάτων
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 0
479069-2026 - Competition
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractWorks
Main classification (cpv): 45453000 Overhaul and refurbishment work
Additional classification (cpv): 45223200 Structural works, 45331210 Ventilation installation work, 45350000 Mechanical installations, 42514000 Machinery and apparatus for filtering or purifying gases, 42996000 Machinery for the treatment of sewage
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
Internal identifier0
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Obras
Clasificación principal (cpv): 45453000 Trabajos de revisión y reacondicionamiento
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 45223200 Obras de estructura, 45331210 Trabajos de instalación de ventilación, 45350000 Instalaciones mecánicas, 42514000 Maquinaria y aparatos de filtrado o purificación de gases, 42996000 Máquinas y aparatos para tratamiento de aguas residuales
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: 0
2. Procédure
Procédure
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Travaux
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 45453000 Travaux de remise en état et de remise à neuf
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 45223200 Ossatures, 45331210 Travaux d'installation de ventilation, 45350000 Installations mécaniques, 42514000 Machines et appareils de filtration ou de purification des gaz, 42996000 Machines de traitement des eaux usées
Lot: LOT-0001
Identifiant interne: 0
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Oibreacha
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 45453000 Overhaul and refurbishment work
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 45223200 Structural works, 45331210 Ventilation installation work, 45350000 Mechanical installations, 42514000 Machinery and apparatus for filtering or purifying gases, 42996000 Machinery for the treatment of sewage
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 0
2. Postupak
Postupak
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Radovi
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 45453000 Remontni i sanacijski radovi
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 45223200 Radovi na konstrukciji, 45331210 Radovi instaliranja ventilacije, 45350000 Strojne instalacije, 42514000 Strojevi i aparati za filtriranje ili pročišćavanje plinova, 42996000 Strojevi za obradu otpadnih voda
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 0
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Darbai
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 45453000 Kapitalinio remonto ir atnaujinimo darbai
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 45223200 Konstrukciniai darbai, 45331210 Vėdinimo įrengimo darbai, 45350000 Mechaninės įrangos montavimas, 42514000 Dujų filtravimo ar gryninimo mašinos ir aparatai, 42996000 Nuotekų valymo mechaniniai įrenginiai
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Vidaus identifikatorius: 0
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Xogħlijiet
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 45453000 Xogħol tal-manteniment sħiħ u l-aġġornament ta’ bini
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 45223200 Xogħlijiet strutturali, 45331210 Xogħol ta’ stallazzjoni tal-ventilazzjoni, 45350000 Stallazzjonijiet mekkaniċi, 42514000 Makkinarju u apparat għall-iffiltrar u l-purifikazzjoni tal-gassijiet, 42996000 Makkinarju gġat-trattament tad-dranaġġ
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Identifikatur intern: 0
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Werken
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 45453000 Revisie- en opknapwerkzaamheden
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 45223200 Structuurbouw, 45331210 Installeren van ventilatiesystemen, 45350000 Werktuigbouwkundige installaties, 42514000 Machines en toestellen voor het filtreren of zuiveren van gassen, 42996000 Machines voor de afvalwaterbehandeling
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: 0
2. Procedura
Procedura
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Roboty budowlane
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 45453000 Roboty remontowe i renowacyjne
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 45223200 Roboty konstrukcyjne, 45331210 Instalowanie wentylacji, 45350000 Instalacje mechaniczne, 42514000 Maszyny i aparatura do filtrowania lub oczyszczania gazów, 42996000 Maszyny do uzdatniania ścieków
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 0
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Obras
Classificação principal (cpv): 45453000 Obras de revisão e recuperação
Classificação adicional (cpv): 45223200 Obras de estrutura, 45331210 Instalação de ventilação, 45350000 Instalações mecânicas, 42514000 Máquinas e aparelhos para filtrar ou depurar gases, 42996000 Máquinas para tratamento de águas residuais
2. Postup
Postup
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Účel
Druh zmluvy: Práce
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 45453000 Generálne opravy a renovačné práce
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 45223200 Konštrukčné práce, 45331210 Inštalovanie ventilácie, 45350000 Mechanické inštalácie, 42514000 Stroje a prístroje na filtráciu alebo čistenie plynov, 42996000 Mechanizmy na čistenie odpadových vôd
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Interný identifikátor: 0
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Gradnje
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 45453000 Remontna in sanacijska dela
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 45223200 Gradbeni objekti, 45331210 Inštalacija prezračevalnih naprav, 45350000 Strojne inštalacije, 42514000 Stroji in aparati za filtriranje in čiščenje plinov, 42996000 Stroji za čiščenje odplak
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Notranji identifikator: 0
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Byggentreprenader
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 45453000 Reparation och renovering
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 45223200 Konstruktionsarbete, 45331210 Installation av ventilation, 45350000 Maskintekniska installationer, 42514000 Maskiner och apparater för filtrering eller rening av gaser, 42996000 Maskiner för avloppsrening
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: 0